Home
Downloadable Forms The Public Manager Search

Search
Contact Us
Address: No. 3 Marcelino Street, Isidora Hills Subd., Brgy. Holy Spirit, Diliman, Quezon City 1127
Trunklines: 8951-4982, 8951-4984, 8951-4985, 8951-4988
Direct Lines: 8366-1169, 8363-1532, 8255-8341
Direct Lines: 8366-1943, 8366-1941, 8366-1986, 8366-1979, 8366-1965, 8366-1984
Fax: 8951-4983, 8951-4986, 8931-5732, 8952-0335
New CES Eligibles






1. ARCANO, SAMUEL GAMALIEL S.Directorate for Intelligence Clearance Desk, Counter-Intelligence Security Division (CISD)
Philippine National Police
2. BALITA, JUN PATRICK V.Information Technology Officer I
Department of Education - Division of Lipa City
3. BREBANTE, BEVERLY MAE M.Supervising Science Research Specialist/ Officer-in-Charge Office of the Division Chief, Geosciences Division
Mines and Geosciences Bureau - Regional Office XI
4. CAPARROSO, SIMEON JR. C. Attorney III, Law Division
Bureau of Customs
5. CATANES, JIMMY G.Education Supervisor II
Commission on Higher Education – CAR
6. DATINGUINOO, ANNA BIRTHA I.Development Management Officer IV
Department of Health - MIMAROPA
7. DOMINGO, JO EULIE MEI T.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Laoag City
8. FELICANO, JULITO L.Education Supervisor I
Department of Education
9. HAUTEA, HAZEL E.Chief Administrative Officer
Department of Trade and Industry
10. LIBERTAD, LOVELLA C.Chief Parole and Probation Officer
Parole and Probation Administration (PPA)
11. OQUINDO, MARY ROSE G.Project Development Officer Ill
Department of Social Welfare and Development
12. PEÑA, JAN NOWEL E.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education - Division of Abra
13. RUBI, MELY M.Public Schools District Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Quirino
14. VIVAS, JENNIFER F.Education Program Supervisor / Chief, Quality Assurance Division (QAD)
Department of Education - National Capital Region
15. VILORIA, PABLO JR. M.Special Science Teacher V
Philippine Science High School – CAR




1. AVENDAÑO, FREDIE V.Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Quezon City
2. FAUSTINO,ANTONIO JR. P.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Dasmariñas City
3. GALERA, ROGELIO JR. T.Chief Education Program Specialist / Officer-in-Charge Office of the Director IV
Commission on Higher Education - Regional Office I
4. MELAD, CHRISTIAN ROY N.Information Technology Officer I
Department of Education - Regional Office II
5. NOOL, ARTURO B. JR.Principal II
Callang National High School
Department of Education – Division of Isabela
6. PENILLA, CHRISTOPHER R.Jail Warden
Bureau of Jail Management and Penology
7. PE BENITO, FIDELES D.Assistant Director, Office of the General Accountant
Securities and Exchange Commission
8. SINDAYEN, WILFREDO E.Chief Education Program Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge, Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Pangasinan II
9. UGUIL, DANNIE CLARK MEducation Program Supervisor
Department of Education – Division of Negros Occidental




1. ALCANTARA, LEVINSON C.Director IV
Philippine Overseas Employment Administration
2. ANGELES, NEIL G.Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Cabuyao City
3. ASIRIT, LYNARD BOBBY L.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education - Division of Davao de Oro
4. BAETIONG, JESUSA R.City Government Assistant Department Head III
Local Government of Quezon City
5. BAGANO, NOEL D.School Principal IV / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Quezon City
6. CALACAR, EDGAR L.Municipal Accountant
Office of the Municipal Accountant
Municipality of Loboc, Province of Bohol
7. CARRASCO, LOREBINA C.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Cagayan de Oro City
8. CASTRO, KAREN JOY P.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government (DILG)
9. DE GUZMAN, FRANCIS RON C.Director II, Anti-Illegal Recruitment Branch
Philippine Overseas Employment Administration
10. DELA CRUZ, RAYMOND G.Medical Officer IV
Department of Health
11. DELA ROSA, EVAMAY C.Director III / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Director IV
Department of Information and Communications Technology (DICT)
12. FACULO, SORAYA T.Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Ifugao
13. FERRER, EDUARD C.Labor Attaché I
Department of Labor and Employment
14. HIZON, LUIS R.Medical Specialist IV
Bataan General Hospital and Medical Centre
15. LATORILLA, ELIZABETH O.Chief, Curriculum Implementation Division
Department of Education - Division of Mabalacat City
16. LIM, TECSON JOHN S.Director III
Office of Civil Defense
Department of National Defense
17. LOPEZ, ADRIAN J.Local Government Operations Officer
Department of the Interior and Local Government
18. LOPO, JAYPEE E.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education - Region IV-A
19. LUAREZ, FAY C.Chief Education Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Negros Oriental
20. MONTALLANA, CLEMELLE L.Vice-President for Administration and Finance
Leyte Normal University
21. MUECO, GREGORIO T.Assistant School Principal II / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Quezon
22. PADUA, PEARL IVY S.Assistant Director
Securities and Exchange Commission
23. POLIDEN, SAMUEL S.Professor IV/ Dean
Benguet State University
24. REYES, REGINALDO A.Secondary Principal I
Ugong Pasig National High School
Department of Education - Division of Pasig City
25. SANTOS, ALEC FRANCIS A.Supervising Tourism Operations Officer
City Government of Naga
26. SASTRILLO, JESUS ROBEL JR. T.Local Government Operations Officer VII
Department of the Interior and Local Government
Negros Oriental
27. SCHUCK, JIMMY FRANCIS T.Project Development Officer IV
Department of Social Welfare and Development
28. SUDARIO, LOVE EMMA B.Senior Education Program Specialist / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Agusan del Norte
29. TAGUIRAN, GAY P.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education - Division of Davao del Norte
30. TALIPING, ROWENA T.Division Chief II
Research Dissemination and Public Affairs Division
Philippine Institute for Development Studies (PIDS)
31. TUGADE, JAIME T.Public School District Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of San Jose del Monte City




1. ACOBA, JESS MARIE A.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government (DILG)
2. ALVINA, NIÑO RAYMOND B.Executive Director III
Bureau of Local Government Finance (BLGF)
Department of Finance (DoF)
3. ARREO, BRYAN L.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Surigao del Sur
4. BALMEDINA, VENUS T.School Principal II
Department of Education - Division of Camarines Sur
5. DE GRACIA, ROMMEL S.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education - Division of Nueva Vizcaya
6. DOMINGO, DENIZON P.Department head - City Tourism Office
City Government of Ilagan, Isabela
7. INDUCTIVO, IVAN BRIAN L.Education Program Supervisor /Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Cavite
8. JIMENEZ, EDWARD C.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Meycauayan City
9. MASCAREÑAS, LAIDA L.Education Supervisor I / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Calapan City
10. OTERO, JANN ROBY R.Director II / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Regional Officer
Department of Human Settlements and Urban Development
11. PATUAR, MA. DANA E.Division Chief III
Philippine Institute for Development Studies
12. PONSECA, JACQUELINE D.Director III, Corporate Governance Office A CGO-A)
Governance Commission for Government-Owned or
Controlled Corporations
13. PUNZALAN, RANDY D.Public Schools District Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Cavite Province
14. SALCEDO, LEAH R.Bank Executive Officer
Development Bank of the Philippines




1. ALFAFARA, NERISSA A.Education Program Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Sarangani Province
2. ALIMURUNG, MICHAEL VICTOR N.City Administrator
Quezon City Government
3. ARANJUEZ, EDGARDO II S.Chief Economic Development Specialist
National Economic and Development Authority
4. CARPIO, ARLENE R.Public Schools District Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Laguna
5. CAWILAN, ARIZ DELSON ACAY D.Attorney IV
Department of Education - National Capital Region
6. DOMINGO, MARCO CICERO F.Attorney V / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Director IV, Legal and Legislative Services
Commission on Higher Education
7. ECHIVERRI, RICOJUDGE JANVIER M.Undersecretary
Department of the Interior and Local Government
-
8. FLORES, LEONARD V.City Government Department Head II
Local Government Unit - General Santos City
-
9. GALLARDO, GERALD D.City Local Government Operations Officer
Department of Interior and Local Government
-
10. NAPULAN, RODERICK M.Development Officer IV
Health Facility Development Bureau � Department of Health
-
11. PACANAN, GERALD A.Assistant Regional Director
Department of Public Works and Highways
-
12. PAGDILAO, ANNIE D.Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Batac City
-
13. PALARCA, THEA MARIE CORINNE F.Director IV
Department of Budget and Management
-
14. PANGANIBAN, GERALD GLENN F.Director III
Bureau of Plant Industry - Department of Agriculture
-
15. PARCON, FELY D.Supervising Legislative Staff Officer III
Committee on Human Rights - Committee Affairs Department
House of Representatives
16. PERANG, DENNIS C.Director III
Commission on Appointments
-
17. PONSARAN, DINO A.Local Government Operations Officer VII
Department of the Interior and Local Government - Region VI
-
18. PORTENTO, REGINA C.Attorney IV / Officer-in-Charge,
Office of Legal and Election Services
City Treasurer�s Office, City of Manila
19. RAYMUNDO, ALONA R.Local Government Operations Officer VII
Department of the Interior and Local Government - NCR
-
20. SANTOS, ERWIN JOHN F.School Principal III
Department of Education - Division of Bulacan
-
21. UY, RYAN VINCENT L.Assistant Secretary for Administration
Presidential Communications Operations Office
-




1. ARADANAS, MELISSA A.Assistant Secretary
Department of Human Settlements and Urban Development
-
2. BANDAL, RICARDO JOSEF II S.Vice President
Development Bank of the Philippines
-
3. BERMUDO, CHERYL V.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education - Division of Masbate
-
4. BINUCAL, CAESAR IAN C.Police Major/Chief
Budget and Fiscal Office
Philippine National Police
5. BRETAÑA, JENNIFER C.Director IV
Department of Human Settlement and Urban Development
-
6. BRILLANTES, ELENA REGINA S.Acting Director III
Department of Budget and Management
-
7. CALUB, JOHNSON M.Regional Director
Bureau of Jail Management and Penology
-
8. DIAMANTE, ROEL T.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education - Division of Bayugan City
-
9. EDILLON, ANN N.Director III
Bureau of Patents - Intellectual Property Office
-
10. GONZALES, VIOLETA M.Chief Education Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Para�aque City
11. LAURENCIO, MARILOU A.School Principal II
Department of Education
Bonifacio Central Elementary School
12. MACARAEG, ALEJO F.Economic Zone Manager III
Philippine Economic Zone Authority (PEZA)
-
13. MARTIN, MARK LOUIE C.Director III / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Director IV
Department of Budget and Management � Region IX
14. MASORONG, ABDULNASSER JR. P.Director IV/Regional Director
National Commission on Muslim Filipinos
-
15. MAZO, LIZA R.Director II
Office of the Civil Defense � Region XIII
Department of National Defense
16. MORALES, CHRISTOPHER V.Director IV
Department of Tourism
-
17. OLIVO, RAYMUND C.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government � Region XI
-
18. PANGANIBAN, HERMOGENES M.Assistant Schools Division Superintendent / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Lucena City
19. PINEDA, NOEL L.Assistant District Engineer / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the District Engineer, Project Management Office
Department of Public Works and Highways
20. RICERO, LILIA A.Principal I
Department of Education - Division of General Trias
-
21. SEBLOS, MERVIE Y.School Principal I / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Human Resource Development Division (HRDD)
Department of Education � Division of Koronadal City
22. SEϿIRES, GULLIVER L.Colonel
Chief of Staff, Training and Doctrine Command
Philippine Army
23. TAN, ROSALINA L.Deputy Director
Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas
-
24. TOSOC, JOGAR B.Junior Technical Assistant / Acting Assistant Branch Head
Social Security System � Naga Branch
-
25. VERANA-QUIBO, CHERRY ANN M.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education - Division of Davao Oriental
-




1. BARAZON, LEVITICUS JR. M.Assistant School Principal I / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Naga, Cebu
2. CAϿARES, VHINCENT G.Chief, Urban Planning and Community Development Division
Intramuros Administration - Department of Tourism
-
3. CASEM, CHRISTIANNE LYNNETTE C.Education Supervisor II
Commission on Higher Education
-
4. CO, GREGORIO JR. A.Education Program Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Quezon
5. DELA VEGA, ANNIE S.Assistant District Engineer
Department of Public Works and Highways
-
6. DELOS REYES, FRANCIS SJ.Vice President
Development Bank of the Philippines
-
7. DUMLAO, IRENE B.Director III / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Director IV
Department of Social Welfare and Development
8. ESCALANTE, ROWEL D.Planning Officer V / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Director IV
Corporate Planning & Management Service
9. LEONES, MARIA LOURDES A.Vice President
Government Service Insurance System
-
10. MACARILAY, JOSE MARIO M.Chief Administrative Officer
Department of Education - Region II - Cagayan Valley
-
11. MANATAD, GERNA M.Medical Officer IV / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Regional Director
Department of Health
12. MEJICA, MICHELLE A.Education Program Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Zambales
13. PEREZ, HERBERT D.School Principal III / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Quezon
14. ROMERO, OMAR ALEXANDER V.Assistant Secretary
Presidential Communications Operations Office
-
15. ROQUE, GLORIA C.Chief Education Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Antipolo City
16. RUIZ, JOSEMILO P.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Baybay City
-
17. SANGO, CHRISTIAN N.School Principal II
Dr. Beato C. Macayra National High School
Department of Education - Division of Davao Oriental
18. SAPAEN, REVERIE PURE G.Director III
National Economic and Development Authority
-
19. TALOSIG, MYRON GIL D.Project Development Officer IV / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Chief, Education Support Services Division
Department of Education - Regional Office 10
20. TORRENUEVA, JOSE MARI II F.Battalion Commander 91IB, 7th ID
Office of the Assistant Chief of Staff for Operations G3
Philippine Army, Fort Magsaysay
21. TY, GLEZZA T.Supervising Professional Regulations Officer
Professional Regulations Commission � Regional Office XIII
-




1. ALAS-AS, ERNESTO JR. Q.Principal III
Department of Education � Division of Bais City
-
2. ANG-UG, PETER VAN C.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education � Regional Office XII
-
3. BAJA, RANDY M.Vice President for Academics
Unified Schools of the Archdiocese of Lipa
-
4. BAUTISTA, NOEMI C.Senior Advisor, Policy and Health System
Research Triangle Institute
-
5. CABIC-GARCIA, ELLEN ASTER B.Attorney VI
Development Bank of the Philippines
-
6. CALAGUAS, IRISH C.Vice President
Clark International Airport Corporation
-
7. CASTELO, RUTH B.Undersecretary
Department of Trade and Industry
-
8. DELADIA, NORMAN D.Principal I
Department of Education - Division of Sorsogon City
-
9. ESTOYA, NIϿO REY C.Project Development Officer V
Palawan Council for Sustainable Development Staff (PCSDS)
-
10. FABABAER, CHARLIE O.Secondary School Principal I
Pasig City Science High School
Department of Education - Division of Pasig City
11. IBRAHIM, SORAYϿYAH M.District Engineer
Department of Public Works and Highways
-
12. LLAMEDO, EDDIE E.Planning Officer V
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
Regional Office No. VII
13. LORA, ROWENA C.Internal Auditor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Director IV
Finance Management Service - Department of Health
14. MAHINAY-SERO, ROCHELLE D.Local Government Operations Officer VIII / Provincial Director
Department of the Interior and Local Government
-
15. OBIERNA, JUAN C.Chief Education Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Las Pi�as City
16. PANDI-GUIALEL, SOHRA T.Social Welfare Officer IV
Department of Social Welfare and Development
-
17. PERICO, CARTESA M.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Cebu Province
-
18. TAGUINOD, LAILA A.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education � Region II
-
19. VIOLETA, CAROLINA S.Assistant Schools Division Superintendent / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Meycauayan City
20. YBAϿEZ, VICTOR A.Public Schools District Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Cebu Province
-




1. AQUINO, NEILA N. Local Government Operations Officer VI/Program Manager
Department of the Interior and Local Government (DILG)
-




1. BALANAG, VINCENT JR. M. Executive Director IV
Lung Center of the Philippines
Department of Health (DOH)
2. BASHER, SALMAH M.Associate Professor V
College of Health Science
Mindanao State University
3. DE LA CALZADA, RENE JAY M.Project Manager, Project Management Office
Metro Manila Flood Management Project
Metro Manila Development Authority (MMDA)
4. LUCAS, JULIET P.Acting Director II / Office-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Regional Director
Department of Trade and Industry - Mountain Province
5. MARTIRES, JOSEF ANGELO S.Head Executive Assistant
Office the Ombudsman
-
6. PEREZ, LLEWELYN D.Director II
Overseas Workers Welfare Administration
Department of Labor and Employment
7. PEREZ, MARIA ODESA Z.Department Head
Provincial Planning and Development Coordinator
Provincial Government of Quezon
8. SAMONTE, ILYNNE S.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Bataan
-
9. SUSARNO, CARLOS G.Public Schools District Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of General Santos City




1. ALFONSO, AURELIO G.Education Program Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge, Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
-
2. BENIGNO, CHRISTOPHER C.Public Schools District Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge, Office of the Assistant Schools Divisions Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Baguio City
-
3. CONWI, ROSARIO VERONICA N.Presidential Staff Officer VI, Malacañang Motorpool
Office of the President
-
4. MEDICO, APRIL JOY R.Zone Manager, Pampanga Economic Zone
Philippine Economic Zone Authority
-
5. MORALES, MARY ANN M.Chief Trade Industry Development Specialist
Department of Trade and Industry � Region XII
-
6. PRECIADOS, GUADA MAY S.Assistant Director, Office of the General Accountant
Securities and Exchange Commission
-
7. RAMOS, ANTONIO B.Department Manager I
Lung Center of the Philippines
Department of Health
8. SAHAGUN, JEFRIE R.Chief Political Affairs Officer, Office of Representative Franz Josef E. Alvarez
House of Representatives
-
9. TAMAYO, RUSSEL JIM V.School Principal III
Guiling-Coliling National High School
Department of Education - Region I




1. BELTRAN, WILLIAM L.Information Officer V
Philippine Information Agency � Region III
-
2. MACATANGAY, JERNEL R.Assistant Director
Securities and Exchange Commission
-
3. TALUSAN, CARMELITA M.District Collector VI
Bureau of Customs
Department of Finance
4. TUASON, FERNANDINO A.Director II
Bureau of Customs
Department of Finance




1. GAMATERO, BENEDICTA B.Officer-In-Charge, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education, Cordillera Administrative Region
-




1. PANGILINAN-CANLAPAN, CHRISTINE V.Director III, Bureau of Legal Affairs
Intellectual Property Office of the Philippines
-
2. RAZAL, ULDARICO JR. S.Officer-In-Charge, Office of Provincial Director/Local Government Operations Officer (LGOO) VIII
Department of Interior and Local Government
-




1. MACAPAGAL, ERICK JAN R.Presidential Staff Officer V
Presidential Management Staff
-




1. CARMELO, GENNA J.Dean, College of Teacher Education and Technology
University of Southeastern Philippines, Tagum - Mabini Campus
-
2. TANGCO-PASCASIO, KAREN KREEZ L.Director III
Governance Commission for Government-Owned or Controlled Corporations
-




1. REALISTA, MARIO M.Chief Economic Development Specialist
National Economic and Development Authority � Region XI
-
2. EVARDONE, SALVADOR B.Medical Center Chief II
Eastern Visayas Regional Medical Center
-




1. CARDONA, JAIME LEON T.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education � Division of Southern Leyte
-




1. CAJUCOM-DE GUZMAN, REGINA MAY M.Director I
Securities and Exchange Commission
-
2. PADILLA, ROMUALD C.SEC General Counsel
Securities and Exchange Commission
-




1. BOLAϿOS, FELIZARDO O.Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Schools Division of Bacoor
-
2. CASTRO, RAFAELITA C.Chief Trade Industry Development Specialist
Department of Trade and Industry � Region IVB
-
3. DURANA, BENIGNO JR. B.Police Major General / Director
Directorate for Police Community Relations Officer
Philippine National Police
4. KASIM, ABDULHALIK M.Assistant Regional Cabinet Secretary
Department of Health � BARMM
-
5. LUSTRIA, ULYSSES JR. J.Planning Officer V / Officer-in-Charge
Department of Agriculture
-
6. MADALIPAY, JOYE D.Education Program Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Schools Division Office of Laoag City




1. GANIERA, CHRISTIE JEAN V.President
Compostela Valley State College
-
2. IDIO, CESAR M.President and CEO
AFP General Insurance Corporation/Head, Sales Operations Group (SOG) / Chief Operating Officer (COO)
Armed Forces and Police Mutual Benefit Association, Inc. (AFPMBAI)
3. LABOS, JERSON B.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education - Division of Iloilo City
-
4. OCANG, MA. CRISELDA G. Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education - Region I
-
5. PAMBID, BABYLYN M.Education Program Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education �Division of Lucena City
6. PEREZ, MARITES P.School Principal II
Department of Education, Region IV - Division of Oriental Mindoro
-
7. QUINTILLA, LEO L.Director III
Department of Social Welfare and Development
Cordillera Administrative Region Field Office
8. SAAVEDRA, EARL P.Executive Director
Dangerous Drugs Board
-
9. SANCHEZ, JEZA MAE SARAH C.Senior Inspector
Bureau of Jail Management and Penology
-
10. TACIO, JEOFFREY C.Director III
Intelligence and Investigation Service - Bureau of Customs
-
11. ULGADO, ANDRESITO F.Chief Science Research Specialist
Department of Energy
-
12. UY, MICHAEL M.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education � City Schools Division of Sorsogon
-
13. VISCA, JOHN A.Local Government Operations Officer VIII (LGOO VIII)
Department of the Interior and Local Government - NCR
-




1. CATUBIG, ISIDRO C.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education � Regional Office VIII
-
2. FRANCO, MARICEL S.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education � Division of Nueva Vizcaya
-
3. GUTAY, RONALD G.Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Carcar City, Cebu
-
4. LACBAYAN, JAYSON A.School Principal II
Department of Education � Division of Cagayan
-
5. RAKI-IN, SADAILA K.Medical Officer V
Department of Health � ARMM
-




1. AUSTRIA, ERASTUS SANDINO B.District Collector
Bureau of Customs
-
2. BANSIGAN, RIA V.Chief Budget and Management Specialist
Department of Budget and Management
-
3. CAYME, ISAGANI C.Engineer IV
Department of Public Works and Highways
-
4. DOMINGO, MELVIN S.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education - Division of Occidental Mindoro
-
5. EBREO, ALVIN H.Director III
Bureau of Customs
-
6. HUBAHIB, SANTIAGO JR. B.School Principal II
Department of Education � Division of Cebu
-
7. MANALIGOD, ISMAEL T.Attorney V / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Provincial Environment and Natural Resources Officer
Department of Environment and Natural Resources � Region II
8. MATEO, KRISTINE N.Department Manager III
Development Bank of the Philippines
-
9. OCHAVO-SAYCON, CECILIA L.Chief Administrative Officer
Mines and Geosciences Bureau
Department of Environment and Natural Resources � Region VI
10. PADUA, LAURA IRYNN MAY O.Acting Register of Deeds IV
Land Registration Authority (LRA)
-
11. SENAYO, SALVACION J.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education � Divison of Silay City
-
12. SEVILLA, ANNALYN M.Undersecretary
Department of Education
-
13. SISON, ZANDRO CARLOS P.Vice President
Development Bank of the Philippines
-
14. SOPSOP, RONNEL C.Attorney V / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Provincial Environment and Natural Resources Officer
Department of Environment and Natural Resources - Regional Office V
15. ULGASAN, IVAN KLEB N.Provincial Government Assistant Department Head
Provincial Government of Compostela Valley
-
16. VINCOY, MARY ROSE B.Provincial Government Department Head
Provincial Veterinary Office
Provincial Government of Cebu




1. ALEGRADO, JULIUS P.Attorney V
Presidential Management Staff - Office of the President
-
2. BENITEZ, ROGELIO T.Municipal Administrator
Municipality of Alicia, Province of Isabela
-
3. BUBAN, ANGELOU V.School Principal I
Department of Education � Division of Sorsogon
-
4. DE LA CRUZ, DULCENEAH LYRA F.Planning Officer IV
Department of Social Welfare and Development � Region II
-
5. ENCARNACION, ANGEL B.Agricultural Center Chief II
Bureau of Fish and Aquatic Resources � Department of Agriculture
-
6. GAYRAMA, GILBERT L.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education � CARAGA Regional Office
-
7. LUPANGO-TAMAYO, SHEARA L.Securities Counsel III
Securities and Exchange Commission
-
8. SEPARIS, GLENN B.Accountant III
Department of Education - Schools Division of Panabo City
-
9. ZARTIGA, ELOISA R.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Samar
-




1. MACASIEB, JAY F.Assistant Principal II
Department of Education - Schools Division Office of San Juan City
-
2. MIRASOL, FELIX JR. S. Provincial and National Resources Officer / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Regional Director
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
3. NAYBE, MARISIA C.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government - Regional Office X
-
4. NOGUERA, MARCIAL Y.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Batanes
-
5. ODI, JOYZEL R.Information Technology Officer II
Provincial Government of Compostela Valley
-




1. ABAϿO, MARYLL M.Medical Specialist III
Dr. Jose N. Rodriguez Memorial Hospital
-
2. ALAMA, NENNETH E.Secondary Principal II
Department of Education � Division of Sorsogon
-
3. ANDRES, ABIGAIL N.Local Government Operations Officer VII
Department of the Interior and Local Government
-
4. ARSAD, WAISAH S.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Lanao Del Sur
-
5. CABILES, NEIL ADRIAN S.Director III
International Finance Group
Department of Finance
6. CAMPOSANO, LEO D.Education Supervisor II
Commission on Higher Education - Regional Office VIII
-
7. CEMPRON, LOURDES A.Municipal Accountant
Municipality of Valencia Province of Bohol
-
8. CEPEREZ, ADONIS C.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education � Division of Isabela
-
9. CONSUELO, JOE-BREN L.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education - Division of Ligao City
-
10. DE VILLA, MACARIO M.Project Development Officer V
Risk Management and Quality Assurance Division
Department of Social Welfare and Development
11. DIGO, GERRY S.Professor V
Sorsogon State College
-
12. ELEVAZO, RAY R.Executive Director III
Cooperative Development Authority
-
13. ENRIQUEZ, FLORDELIS C.Engineer IV (Assistant District Engineer) / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the District Engineer,Iloilo 3rd District Engineering Office
Department of Public Works and Highways
14. FERNANDEZ, ANANIAS JR. E.Project Manager I
Department of Interior and Local Government
-
15. FUENTES, RYAN T.Chief Administrative Officer
Palawan Council for Sustainable Development Staff
-
16. GARCIA, AMADOR DL.Assistant Schools Division Superintendent / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Schools Division superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Abra
17. HABIJAN, ERICK F.School Directress
Gentle Angels School
-
18. LIM, OSCAR JR. T.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government
-
19. LINDO, ERNESTO D.Education Program Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of the Education - Division of Calamba City
20. LIWAGON, DIONESIO JR. L.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Oroquieta City
-
21. MACASPAC, JOHN ARIES S.Supervising Budget and Management Specialist
Department of Budget and Management
-
22. PUENTESPINA-CIUDADANO, MAY SUZANNE N.Chief Professional Regulation Officer
Professional Regulation Commission - Davao Regional Office XI
-
23. SABACAN, ERICSON S.Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Nueva Ecija
-
24. SABINO, SYLVIO H.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education � Regional Office VII
-
25. SANTIAGO, SUSANA S.Chief Economic Development Specialist
National Economic and Development Authority � Regional Office III
-
26. SINGSON, MARLENE I.Air Traffic Management Officer V
Civil Aviation Authority of the Philippines
-
27. SUBA, WILSON R.Planning Officer IV
Department of Justice
-
28. VILLANUEVA, MA. LAARNI T.Public Schools District Supervisor
Department of the Education � Zamboanga City Division
-
29. ZAMORA, JESUS JR. F.Chief Science Research Specialist / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Regional Director
Department of Science and Technology � Region VII




1. UNCHUAN, MARIE ELAINE S.Regional Director
Department of Tourism (DOT) �Regional Office X
Cagayan de Oro City




1. BOLOFER, JOSIE T.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Compostela Valley
-




1. PAϿGULAYAN, LUIS MEINRADO C.Undersecretary
Department of Agrarian Reform
-




1. ABARO, RUBEN JR. D.Chief Statistical Specialist
Philippine Statistics Authority - Region XI
-
2. ABBAS, YASSER ISMAIL A.Director III
Bureau of Customs
-
3. AHMAD, BELLENE L.Administrative Officer V
Department of Social Welfare and Development � Field Office IX
-
4. AJERO, ANN MARGARETTE D.Municipal Accountant
Municipality of Magallanes
-
5. ALEMAN, JEANELYN A.Chief Education Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Zamboanga del Sur
6. ALONSABE, OLGA C.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education � Division of Iligan City
-
7. ARCILLA, JOELYZA M.Education Program Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
School Governance and Operations Division
Department of Education � Division of Cebu
8. BABAYLAN, QUILIN VEEN L.Municipal Accountant
Local Government Unit of Magsaysay
-
9. BARTOLOME, LEONORA G.Attorney V
National Police Commission � Regional Office II
-
10. BORDEY, FLORDELIZA H.Acting Deputy Executive Director for Development
Philippine Rice Research Institute
-
11. BOTERO, LEONEVEE S.Senior Education Program Specialist / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Dinagat Island
12. CATAJAY, NEIL P.Chief Trade Industry Development Specialist
Bureau of Philippine Standards - Department of Trade and Industry
-
13. CHICO, DONATO B.School Principal II
Department of Education � Division of Nueva Ecija
-
14. CU, ANTHONY B.Medical Officer V
Department of Health
-
15. DELA CRUZ, LOURDINES C.Acting Director III - Legal Service
Philippine Statistics Authority
-
16. DELORIA, CHRISTIAN THOMAS R.Director III
Pantawid Pamilyang Pilipino Program
Department of Social Welfare and Development
17. DIAZ, CHRISTIAN NIϿO A.City Government Assistant Department Head II
City Government of Caloocan
-
18. FLANDEZ, LERMA L.Education Program Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Rizal
19. GALORPORT, JENIFER G.Local Government Operations Officer VII
Department of the Interior and Local Government
-
20. JAVIER, MARIA MYLAH M.Education Supervisor II
Commission on Higher Education � Regional Office No. VIII
-
21. LANDIG, ANTHONY S.Police Chief Inspector
Philippine National Police
-
22. LAUD, DOMINGO L.Principal IV
Department of Education - Pangasinan Division II
-
23. LIBANG, ROMEL I.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Cagayan
-
24. MAGTULIS, MIKA-CHAN S.Local Government Operations Officer V
Department of Interior and Local Government - Region XI
-
25. MANI, MERIAN C.SUC President II
Marinduque State College
-
26. POCULAN, LOURMA I.Education Supervisor I /Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Zamboanga Del Norte
27. REGUNAY, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH M.Project Development Officer V
Department of Social Welfare and Development
-
28. TOLENTINO, ARTURO A.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Caloocan City
-
29. UNTAL, ANDRES T.Provincial Environment and Natural Resources Officer
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
-
30. VELOSO, JANETTE G.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education - Regional Office XI
-
31. VILLAROS, ERLEO T.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education � Division of Aurora
-
32. ZARTIGA, JOEL A.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education - Regional Office VIII
-




1. ABALOS, MA. CHRISTINA V.Director III
Office for Alternative Dispute Resolution
Department of Justice
2. AGUDO, KARINA ANTONETTE A.Supervising Administrative Officer / Officer-In-Charge
Procurement, Planning and Management Division
Department of Social Welfare and Development
3. ALMASE, ALDWINE I.Colonel / Deputy Chief of Staff for Intelligence
Armed Forces of the Philippines
Office of the Deputy Chief of Staff for Intelligence
4. APOSTOL, DOMINADOR II P.Chief of Police
Philippine National Police
-
5. ARNUCO, CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE S.Chairperson and Administrator
Zamboanga City Special Economic Zone Authority (ZCSEZA)
-
6. CLAVER, CRESENTE T. JR.Administrative Officer V
National Commission for Indigenous People (NCIP)
-
7. CRUZ, JERRY D.Education Program Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Bulacan
8. DAEL, ERLINDA G.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education � Division of Misamis Oriental
-
9. DEDUYO, MARILYN V.Education Program Supervisor / Officer-In-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Davao del Sur
10. ESGUERRA, DONDIE Q.Supervising Accountant III / Assistant Director
Securities and Exchange Commission
-
11. FADRI, IVAN STEPHEN F.Local Government Operations Officer VI / Assistant Division Chief
Department of Interior and Local Government � MIMAROPA
-
12. FALLORIN, WILLIAM RODERICK R.Education Program Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Science City of Mu�oz
13. FRANCISCO, NORMA T.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education - Division of Zamboanga City
-
14. GARLITOS, VICTOR S.Executive Officer / Commander
Office of the Quartermaster General
Armed Forces of the Philippines
15. GERVACIO, JOHANNA N.Education Program Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Schools Division of Nueva Ecija
16. GUBALLA, ARNEL S.D.Deputy Commissioner
Bureau of Internal Revenue
-
17. HILARIO, RONILO E.Education Program Supervisor / Officer-In-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Science City of Mu�oz
18. JACOBA, DANILO M.School Principal II
Department of Education � Division of Nueva Ecija
-
19. LASCANO, JASPER ALBERTO H.Director II
Mines and Geosciences Bureau � Regional Office XI
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
20. MONTAϿER, SHARON O.Chief Energy Regulations Officer
Energy Regulatory Commission
-
21. OLARIO, GEORGE JR. T.City Environment and Natural Resources Officer I
City Environment and Natural Resources Office
City Government of Dapitan
22. OMPAD, EDUARDO A.College Administrator
Lapu-Lapu City College
-
23. PASCUA, REYNALDO M.Education Supervisor I
Department of Education � Kidapawan City Division
-
24. PATRIWIRAWAN, PATRICK JR. P.Chief Labor and Employment Officer
Institute for Labor Studies � Department of Labor and Employment
-
25. PILO, RAMEL M.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education � Division of Davao Del Norte
-
26. RAMIRO, CHERYL R.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education � Schools Division of Santiago City
-
27. RAMOS, JACQUELINE S.Public Schools District Supervisor
Department of Education � Division of Isabela
-
28. RAMOS, MA. JUDELYN J.Secondary School Principal I
Department of Education - Division of Zamboanga Sibugay
-
29. RAMOS-SAMANIEGO, MARJORIE O.Director III
Board of Investments
-
30. RIVERA, LENNY JOY J.Director III
Department of Health � Regional Office IX
-
31. SALVADOR, RAYMOND M.School Principal II / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Zamboanga City
32. SERRANO, LORENA P.Public Schools District Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Oroquieta City
33. ROMAGUERA, JUDITH V.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education � Zamboanga del Sur Division
-
34. TAMOLANG, FELIX B.Director III/Deputy Director
Forest Products Research and Development Institute
Department of Science and Technology
35. ZIPAGAN, SHIRLEY B.School Principal IV / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of City of San Fernando




1. ABOGADIE-TORBILA, CRISTA JOYEducation Program Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education (DepEd) � Division of Biliran
2. ABLAN, MICHEL KRISTIAN R.Assistant Secretary
Presidential Communications Operations Office (PCOO)
-
3. ACEDERA, BENJAMIN L.City Engineer
Local Government Unit � Calapan City
-
4. BERMUDEZ, LOURDES T.Chief Education Supervisor/Officer-in-Charge,
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Region No. IV-A CALABARZON
5. BULAQUIϿA, MARY GRACE B.Attorney IV
Department of Public Works and Highways
-
6. DIMAANO, MANUEL M.Investigation Agent V
National Bureau of Investigation � Department of Justice
-
7. GO, GALILEO L.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education � Division of Bacoor City
-
8. HECHANOVA, JEFFREY C.Deputy Wing Commander, 3rd TOW
Philippine Air Force
-
9. JAO, JOHN SHERWIN S.Executive Assistant IV/Officer-in-Charge
Press Information Office
Presidential Commission on Good Government
10. MATERUM, MARGARITO B.Secondary School Principal / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Para�aque City
11. MENDOZA, JOVEL G.District Engineer
Department of Public Works and Highways � Laguna III DEO
-
12. PEGALAN, RICKY HEART L.Chief Inspector/Warden
Bureau of Jail Management and Penology (BJMP)/
Department of the Interior and Local Government (DILG
13. TAMAYO, MA. IRELYN P.Education Supervisor I / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Mabalacat City
14. VERA CRUZ, PHILIP JOSEF T.Attorney V
Dangerous Drugs Board
-




1. ADECER, ALLEN ROBERT M.Assistant Vice President
Development Bank of the Philippines
-
2. CANLAS, LEANDRO C.Education Supervisor I
Department of Education � Division of Pampanga
-
3. EMORICHA, MA. COLLEEN L.School Principal III
Department of Education � Division of Zamboanga Sibugay
-
4. FELIX, BENJAMIN JR. R.Vice President
Home Development Mutual Fund
-
5. FUNDAL, MA. JANELYN T.Provincial Government Department Head
Iloilo Provincial Government
-
6. MULI, ROSALIN S.Education Supervisor I
Department of Education � Division of Pampanga
-
7. PANGATO, IBRAHIM JR. V.Chief of Hospital II
Department of Health
-
8. PLOFINO, MANUEL LUIS B.Senior Department Manager
National Power Corporation
-
9. SUSVILLA, ESTELA B.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Mandaue City
-
10. TANGAN, CHELO C.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education (DepEd) � Division of Tuguegarao City
-




1. ABALUS, MARIETTA F.Local Government Operations Officer (LGOO) VII
Department of the Interior and Local Government� Region II
-
2. ADONGAY, DAVID JR. P.District Engineer
Biliran District Engineering Office
Department of Public Works and Highways
3. ALBORNOZ, RODOLFO ANTONIO M.Medical Officer V
Disease Prevention and Control Bureau
Department of Health
4. BANDONG, ARLYN S.Provincial Director / Director III
Technical Education and Skills Development Authority
-
5. PRESQUITO, MARIA DELIA S.Chief Administrative Officer
National Privacy Commission
-
6. SION, RIZZA D.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government - Agusan del Sur
-




1. BENTER, AMORMIO CARMELO JOSELITO S.City Trade and Industry Officer
City Government of Calapan
-
2. LLANES, MARITES L.Education Program Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Regional Office No. 2
3. MANALO, JEFFREY I.Director III
Public-Private Partnership Center (PPPC)
-
4. REYES, IMELDA R.Administrative Officer V
University of the Philippines
-
5. RIVERO, CHRISTIAN E.Education Supervisor II
Commission on Higher Education
-
6. TABINAS, SANDRA M.Information Technology Officer II
Department of Social Welfare and Development
-




1. ABELLANOSA, HARBY O.Nurse VII
Talisay District Hospital
-
2. AQUINO, IMELDA L.Local Government Operations Officer (LGOO) VI
Department of Interior and Local Government
-
3. BACOLCOL, TERESITO C.Associate Scientist
Philippine Institute of Volcanology and Seismology
Department of Science and Technology
4. BERGADO, SUNDY N.Business Development Manager
Manila Water Company, Inc. (MWCI)
-
5. KINAWAG, JEENA G.Chief Administrative Officer
Philippine Drug Enforcement Agency (PDEA)
-
6. MABUTI, NELIA M.School Principal III
Department of Education � Division of Cauayan City
-
7. MEDINA, MYRNA D.P.Director III
National Police Commission (NAPOLCOM)
-
8. ORCEO, REYNANTE B.Former Undersecretary
Department of Justice
-




1. FRIO, NICASIO S.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Capiz
-
2. GONZALEZ-AUSTRIA, ROSARIO CARMELA B.Assistant Director
Security and Exchange Commission (SEC)
-
3. LUCERO, SHALAINE MARIE S.Acting Director III
Department of Social Welfare and Development
-
4. MATIVO, JEANIE L.Education Program Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Butuan City
5. SALVADOR, HAZEL DP.Chief Trade and Industry Development Specialist
Department of Trade and Industry � Region IVB
-
6. SESE, ARVIN R.Public Schools District Supervisor
Department of Education � Division of Masbate City
-
7. VILLAFUERTE, SANTIAGO JACKY II D.Special Investigator III
Department of Education � Regional Office V
-




1. AGBAYANI, WILLIE E.Staff Officer III
Government Service Insurance System (GSIS)
-
2. BONDAD, DELFIN A.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education � Division of Camarines Sur
-
3. CABOCHAN, ANN CLAIRE C.Director IV
Bureau of Philippine Standards
Department of Trade and Industry
4. DECENA, MARION IVY D.Chief Science Research Specialist
Department of Science and Technology
-
5. HERNAEZ, GODWIN N.Medical Specialist II
Veterans Memorial Medical Center
-
6. LOPEZ, JENNIFER E.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education � Region IV (CALABARZON)
-
7. LORENZO, RUSTICA R.Principal IV
Department of Education
-
8. MASAPOL, ROGER B.Acting Director IV
Department of Education
-
9. NUNEZ, FLORIDA P.Engineer IV
Department of Public Works and Highways � Regional Office V
-
10. POBLETE, JOSE SARIO E.Former Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education (DepEd) - Region II
-
11. POSADAS, EDGAR L.Director II
Office of Civil Defense
-




1. CABRERA, EUGENE G.Director II / OIC-Regional Director
Office of Civil Defense
MIMAROPA
2. LUZADA, SUEϿO JR. S.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education
Division of Camarines Sur
3. MUϿOZ, LUISITO C.Senior Superintendent
Bureau of Jail Management and Penology
-




1. GONZAGA, FRANK LLOYD C.Department Manager III
Home Guaranty Corporation
-




1. CABANLONG, ALLAN S.Assistant Secretary
Department of Information and Communication Technology (DICT)
-
2. CALIPJO-CABURAL, MARICRIS E.Deputy Executive Director III
Juvenile Justice and Welfare Council
-
3. CANTONJOS, RAYMUNDO M.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Masbate
-
4. CLAUDIO, SANJAY P.Professor III / Dean
Polytechnic University of the Philippines
-
5. DELFIN, EMMYLOU V.Executive Assistant III
Department of Information and Communication Technology (DICT)
-
6. PAQUIBOT, CHRISTINE A.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education � Division of Danao City
-
7. SUBA-AN, ADRIANO P.Director III
Department of Health � Region X
-
8. UY, JED SHERWIN G.Investigation Agent VI
Department of Justice
-




1. PALENCIA, CHULO JR. B.Prosecutor II
Department of Justice
-




1. LEE SUY, LYNDON L.Assistant Secretary
Department of Health
-
2. MANANSALA, ROEL M.Division Manager
National Power Corporation
-
3. MANZO, GERARDO S.Assistant Director
Philippine Heart Center
-
4. PADILLO, LYNN Z.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education � Region V
-
5. RONCAL, VANESSA M.Director III
Commission on Elections (COMELEC)
Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR)
6. UTUTALUM, CHARISMA S.Associate Professor III
Sulu State College
-
7. VILLAR, EDWIN C.Acting Deputy Executive Director III
Philippine Council for Agriculture Aquatic and Natural Resources Research and Development (PCAARRD)
Department of Science and Technology
8. YOUNG, MERCEDES A.Chief Trade and Industry Development Specialist
Officer-in-Charge, Office of the Provincial Director
Department of Trade and Industry � Antique Provincial Office




1. APIL, RAYMUNDO B.Division Manager A
National Irrigation Administration (NIA)
Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR)
2. ASIS, JANETTE C.Provincial Government Department Head
Office of the Provincial Governor - Lingayen, Pangasinan
-
3. BATAGA, FATIMA QUORAYCE L.Chief Administrative Officer
Department of Labor and Employment XII
General Santos Field Office
4. MEBATO, MYRA P.School Principal
Department of Education � Division of Lanao Del Norte
-
5. VALERIO, SUSAN C.Chief Economic Development Specialist
National Economic and Development Authority � Region IX
-




1. CABATU, MARIA ELLEN D.Provincial Secretary
Provincial Government of Ilocos Sur
-
2. CAYABYAB, DIOSDADO I.Education Program Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of San Fernando City
3. DAYTACA, BENILDA M.Education Program Supervisor I / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Mountain Province
4. DE LA ROSA, RANDY S.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of Interior and Local Government � Region I
-
5. DOMINGUEZ, MARIA ROSARIO J.Chief Investments Specialist
Board of Investments
Department of Trade and Industry
6. MANGALIMAN, ROBERTO N.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education � Division of Leyte
-
7. PEREZ, GUY R.Medical Officer IV
Department of Health � Regional Office VII
-
8. SALES, GLADYS AMYLAINE D.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education � Division of Negros Occidental
-




1. BATOON, WINNIE E.Education Supervisor I / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Davao del Norte�
2. DEL ROSARIO, FE L.Chief Investment Specialist
Board of Investments
-
3. DOMINGO, MARIA PAULA B.Attorney V
Department of Budget and Management
-
4. ENRIQUEZ, BERNADETTE B.Associate Professor IV / Dean
College of Liberal Arts and Sciences
University of Caloocan City
5. FRANCISQUETE, MARIA GENEVIEVE T.School Principal I
Department of Education - Division of Mati City
-
6. LAGODA, MARIA SHEILA V.Public Schools District Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Naga City
-
7. LARDIZABAL, FRANCISCO HILARIO M.Chief Tourism Operations Officer
Department of Tourism
-




1. CABERTE, CASIANA P.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Bohol
-
2. GOMEZ, VICENTE PATRICIO R.Medical Specialist IV
Acting Deputy Director for Professional Services
Philippine Children�s Medical Center
3. MABBAGU, PATRICK D.Corporate Attorney B
Acting Corporate Staff Officer A
National Power Corporation
4. QUIϿONES, VIRGILIO ALVIN L.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education - Division of Camarines Norte
-
5. SANCHEZ, RICKY L.Acting Director III
Department of Budget and Management
Regional Office XIII




1. ALIPIO, BENITO JR., S.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Tuguegarao City�
-
2. ARCEO, ARIEL S.General Manager
Guiguinto Printing Press
-
3. BALISI, ANTHONY JOHN R.Director I
National Book Development Board
-
4. BUMAGAT, WILMA C.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Cagayan
-
5. CANCIO, REYNALDO R.Acting Director IV
National Economic and Development Authority
-
6. CAOLBOY, JOEL E.Public Schools District Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Masbate City
-
7. DAYAGBIL, FILOMENA T.President
Cebu Normal University
-
8. DUMAOANG, ARTEM IO L.Municipal Agrarian Reform Officer
Department of Agrarian Reform - CAR
-
9. FRONDA, ARIEL D.Chief Science Research Specialist
Department of Energy (DOE)
-
10. FRONDA, JONATHAN A.Public Schools District Supervisor
Department of Education, Division of Nueva Vizcaya
-
11. JARAMILLA, MANUEL A.Vocational School Administrator Ill
Passi Trade School
Technical Education and Skills Development Authority
12. LEONIN, GERMAINE TRITTLE P.Chief Administrative Officer
Department of Social Welfare and Development
-
13. LOMOCSO, NELIA S.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Agusan Del Sur
-
14. LUMPAS, JUDELLA R.Education Supervisor II I Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Northern Samar
15. MANAGBANAG, HENRIETTA T.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education, Ormoc City Division
-
16. MASIAS, LORELEI A.School Principal I
Department of Education - Ormoc City Division
-
17. PABLO, RALPH C.Acting Director IV
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR)




1. RODRIGUEZ, CRISANTA MARLENE P.Acting Director III / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Regional Director
Department of Environment and Natural Resources - RO V




1. ALDAY, RHODORA G.Planning Officer V / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Director IV
Department of Social Welfare and Development (DSWD)
2. ARMEϿA, FELIX M.Information Technology Officer III
Department of Social Welfare and Development (DSWD)
-
3. CAMBRONERO, ENER P.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government - Tarlac City
-
4. CRISOLOGO, GERONIMO ALFREDO GERALD S.Vice President
Development Bank of the Philippines
-
5. DEFEO, JOEL R.Officer III
Government Service Insurance System (GSIS)
Pampanga Branch Office
6. DUQUEZ, ROSEMARIE G.Acting Director II
Philippine Overseas Employment Administration (POEA)
-
7. HORTELANO, FRANCIS RANDY J.Corporate Executive Office I
Philippine Deposit Insurance Corporation (PDIC)
-
8. MERIOLES, CHARLES A.Division Manager
Duty Free Philippines Corporation
-
9. OTCHENGCO, FERNANDINA P.Education Program Supervisor I / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the School Governance and Operations Division
Department of Education - Division of City of San Fernando
10. QUINTOS, VIOLETA CARMEL F.Corporate Service Officer IV
Government Service Insurance System
-
11. RASTRULLO, PATRICIA T.Chief Administrative Officer
Department of Agrarian Reform - Regional Office V
-
12. REYES, KISSINGER V.Assistant Secretary
Presidential Communications Operations Office (PCOO)
-
13. ROCENA, ROMULO B.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Navotas City
-
14. SALUNGA, TRACY T.Division Manager A
Angeles City Water District
-
15. SORIANO, MARCIANO JR., U.ϿSchool Principal IV / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of La Union
16. TENASAS, EDGAR Y.School Principal IV / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Catbalogan City
17. VALENCIA, EMMA A.Assistant Director
Securities and Exchange Commission
-




1. PANZO, MA. SALOME V.Compliance Officer / Vice President
Philippine Postal Savings Bank, Inc.
-




1. BRIONES, ANNABELLE V.Director III
Industrial Technology Development Institute
Department of Science and Technologyn
2. FERNANDEZ, JULIETO H.Secondary Principal III / Officer-in-ChargeI
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent (ASDS)
Department of Education - Division of Zamboanga Sibugay
3. MADJOS, SEGUNDINO JR., A.Secondary Principal I
Department of Education - Surigao City Division
-
4. MANUEL, MAYLENE M.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Zambales�
-
5. MELICOR, PAQUITO JR., D..Acting Director III
Assistant Regional Director for Management Services
Department of Environment and Natural Resources - Region X




1. ACOSTA, MINA GRACIA L.School Principal III / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Bulacan
2. ADEGUE, CESAR IV A.Education Supervisor II
Commission on Higher Education - Regional Office XI
-
3. BARCELO, LARRY M.Director II
Bureau of Internal Revenue (BIR) - Legal Service
-
4. BRITON, BONARD D.Police Superintendent
Philippine National Police�
-
5. BUEN, FATIMA D.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Albays
-
6. DIAZ, CHRISTOPHER DR.Chief Education Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Rizal
7. ESPIRITU, ROSE ANN S.Assistant Director
Securities and Exchange Commission
-
8. GAYOLA, SHERYLL T.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Malabon City
-
9. SIAO, MARILYN B.Chief Education Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge,
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Baybay City Division
10. SICAT, JULIUS CAESAR V.Director IV (Regional Director)
Department of Science and Technology - Regional Office III
-




1. ABAYA, RAY CLAUDIO R.Lieutenant Colonel / Executive Officer
Office of the Assistant Chief of Staff for Personnel, Philippine Army
-
2. BONAGUA, ANNA LIZA F.Acting Director IV
Department of the Interior and Local Government
-
3. BUNYI, DANNY E.Vice President
Development Bank of the Philippines
-
4. CASSION, CESAR C..Director III
Department of Health - Regional Office XIII
-
5. DE DUMO, JILLIANE JOYCE R.Court Attorney VI
Supreme Court of the Philippines
-
6. HERNANDEZ, OLIVER R.City Administrator
Local Government Unit - Caloocan City
-
7. MAGDARAOG, MARIA CLARISSA C.Officer IV
Government Service Insurance System
-
8. MILLA, FRANCISCO JR. E.Acting Director IV
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
-
9. OPINA, ANGELITA G.District Engineer
Department of Public Works and Highways
-
10. QUILANG, EDUARDO JIMMY P.Chief Science Research Specialist
Deputy Executive Director for Research
Philippine Rice Research Institute
11. RAMIREZ, MARIECON G.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Laoag City
-
12. RIVERA, ANTHONY B.Acting Director III
Department of Trade and Industry
-
13. SANCHEZ, MELISSA S.Education Program Supervisor I / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of City of Malolos
14. SOLIVEN, SAMUEL R.Education Program Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Nueva Vizcaya




1. BARCENA, JOHANN CARLOS S.Acting Director IV
Governance Commission for GOCCs (GCG)
-
2. CAPISTRANO, FRANCIS Y.Individual Consultant (Knowledge Management)
United Nations Development Program
-
3. CRUZ, ROMELA M.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education - National Capital Region
-
4. DELA VEGA, ANA FE S.Secretary to the Sangguniang Bayan
Local Government of Trento, Agusan del Surt
-
5. FLORES, ELVIRA R.City Human Resource Development Officer II
City Government of San Juan
-
6. RAMOS, HELEN A.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent�
Officer-in-Charge, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Sta. Rosa City
7. UBALDO, ELY S.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education - Division of Pangasinan II
-
8. VILLASEϿOR, VENICIUS V.Department Manager, Internal Audit Department
Philippine Ports Authority
-




1. AYLES, CYNTHIA L.Principal IV
Department of Education - Division of Caloocan City
-
2. CLARITO, JOSELITO L.Police Superintendent
Philippine National Police Anti-Illegal Drugs Group (PNP AIDG)
-
3. ESPAϿOL, LYDIO JR. M.Commission on Population - Regional Office IV
Department of Health
-
4. GONZALES, JOEL M.Director III
Department of Labor and Employment
Regional Office VII
5. MAGNAYE, RODEL S.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Oriental Mindoro
-
6. MONTILLA, HENRY O.Chief Labor and Employment Officer
Department of Labor and Employment - Region XI
-
7. ORIBIANA, SUSAN DL.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Officer-in-Charge, Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of San Pablo City
8. ORTIZ, AMELITA DJ.Development Management Officer IV
Assistant Regional Director for Management Services
Department of Environment and Natural Resources - NCR
9. PALATTAO, RODOLFO JOHN PAUL III C.Partner
Rodolfo Palattao and Associates Law Office
-
10. PALUGA, MA. SOCORRO ESTER R.General Manager C
Valencia City Water District
-
11. QUINTANA, ROSELYN B.Local Government Operations Officer VII
Department of the Interior and Local Government - Region VI
-
12. REFAMONTE, PHOEBE GAY L.Accountant III
Department of Education - Division of Compostela Valley
-
13. WAGAN, LOURDES C.Acting Director III
Department of Environment and Natural Resources - NCR
-




1. ANGELES, ARIEL C.Acting Director IV, Public-Private Partnership Service
Department of Public Works and Highways
-
2. APAO, LEAH B.Education Supervisor II / Officer-in-Charge�
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Danao City
3. BALLEQUE, LUCKY SIEGFRED M.Chief Trade and Industry Development Specialist
Officer-in-Charge, Office of the Provincial Director
Department of Trade and Industry - Compostela Valley
4. BOCATERA, MARCELO A.School Principal I
Department of Education - Division of Cotabato City
-
5. BONGCAWIL, ANELITO A.Public Schools District Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Guihulngan City
6. CASTALONI, SHIELA N.Director IV, Revenue Office
Department of Finance
-
7. CORBE, ARTURO P.Chief Labor and Employment Officer
Department of Labor and Employment - RO V
-
8. DEVELOS, DENNIS G.Secondary School Principal III
Department of Education - Division of Bacolod City
-
9. EREϿETA, ROSEMARIE G.Division Manager A
Manila International Airport Authority
-
10. GAWE, DONALD JAMES D.Chief Economic Development Specialist
National Economic and Development Authority, Region IV-A
-
11. GREGORIO, TESSIE C.Acting Director IV
Department of Budget and Management
-
12. MAGTALAS, ANDREA CELENE M.Acting Director IV
Department of Budget and Management
-
13. MALLONGA, DOMINGA D.Acting Director IV
Department of Science and Technology - Caraga
-
14. SOLDA, XAVIER A.Senior Inspector / Deputy Chief
Community Relation Service Office
Bureau of Jail Management and Penology
15. TAGALOG, ADELAIDA L.Attorney VI
Office of the Deputy Executive Secretary for Legal Affairs
Legal Affairs Office, Office of the President
16. TUMALIUAN-ALI, GLIRICIDIA C.Acting Director IV
Department of Public Works and Highways
-
17. URBANO, JESTONI L.Bank Executive Officer III
Development Bank of the Philippines
-
18. VERA, ERNIE V.Acting Director III
Department of Health - Regional Office V
-
19. ZARA, GIRLIE M.Local Government Operations Officer VII
Department of the Interior and Local Government
-




1. BALALA, LEONARDO M.Assistant Schools Division Superintendent / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Koronadal City
2. BALAWAG, CONCEPCION F.Assistant Schools Division Superintendent / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Cotabato City
3. CALO, EMELINA L.Chief Trade and Industry Development Specialist (TIDS)
Department of Trade and Industry
-
4. SARMIENTO, ESMERALDO S.District Engineer
Department of Public Works and Highways - Marinduque�
-
5. VERGARA, KAREN G.Bank Executive Officer III
Development Bank of the Philippines - Head Office
-




1. BUDENG, FERDINAND LAZARO D.Colonel / Chief, Governance and Strategy Management Office
Philippine Army, Armed Forces of the Philippines
-
2. JALLORINA, RODNEY L.Local Government Operations Officer V
Department of the Interior and Local Government
-
3. NARAG, MA. SOFIA G.Chief Administrative Officer/Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Provincial Director
Department of Trade and Industry - Quirino Province
4. OLIVA, REGAL M.City Treasurer
Local Government Unit - Mandaue City
-
5. PINEDA, RYAN DARYL G.HR Business Partner and Labor Relations Manager
Bayer Philippines, Inc.
-




1. ACHAY, HELBERT ANTOINE A.Department Manager II
Development Bank of the Philippines - Catbalogan Branch
-
2. ALMANZA, MA. SHARON P.Deputy Treasurer of the Philippines
Department of Finance
-
3. ARO, ARNEIL D.School Principal III
Department of Education - Division of City Schools, Valenzuela
-
4. BALAIS, JASON P.Mediator- Arbiter / Officer-in-Charge�
Office of the Assistant Regional Director
Department of Labor and Employment - Regional Office XI
5. BASCOS, JOSE ELMER C.Community Environment and Natural Resources Officer
OIC - Provincial Environment and Natural Resources Officer
Department of Environment and Natural Resources - CALABARZON
6. CARIAGA, SOL L.Education Supervisor II / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Tarlac City
7. DE CHAVEZ, DANTE B.Acting Director III, Budget Technical Bureau
Department of Budget and Management
-
8. DE LA CRUZ, SEPTON A.Attorney V
Commission on Higher Education
-
9. GABUNA, GOMEL C.Chief Administrative Officer
Food and Drug Administration - Department of Health
-
10. JAVELOSA, RANULFO JR. B.ϿMedical Specialist IV
Philippine Heart Center
-
11. JUVAHIB, VERMONT KHAN L.Information Officer IV
Acting City Social Welfare and Development Officer
City Government of Escalante
12. MALLARI, RONNIE S.Chief Education Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of City of San Fernando
13. ODTOJAN, MARITES A.State Auditor IV
Commission on Audit - Region XIII
-
14. RIVERA, MYLENE A.Project Manager IV
Housing and Urban Development Coordinating Council
-
15. TAGAO-GUMIRAN, SHIRLEY M.Attorney IV
Government Service Insurance System
-
16. TORRES, JESNAR DEMS S.Public Schools District Supervisor / Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Bukidnon
17. YAM, ALDWIN CHRISTIAN B.Assistant Department Manager II
Development Bank of the Philippines
-




1. ANGWAY, IRENE S.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Mountain Province
-
2. BALANOBA, DORIE LYNN O.Project Director
Zuellig Family Foundation
-
3. BRILLANTES, JOSHUA G.Medical Officer V
Department of Health - Region IX�
-
4. CARIϿO, MARIO S.Chief Education Supervisor/Officer-in-Charge�
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - San Carlos City Division
5. DOMINGUEZ, OSCAR C.Acting Director IV
Department of Environment and Natural Resources - MIMAROPA
-
6. DURANA, GISELLE G.Chief Personnel Specialist/Officer-in-Charge�
Office of the Director III
Career Executive Service Board
7. GONZALEZ, ANGELINE PAULINE C.Chief Trade and Industry Development Specialist
Department of Trade and Industry
-
8. JONSON, IRENE A.Chief Treasury Operations Officer II�
Bureau of the Treasury
-
9. LASQUITE, NELSON L.Deputy Commander
Naval Installation Command
Naval Base Heracleo Alano, Sangley Point
10. OLAVARIO, LOIDA P.ϿEducation Program Supervisor/Officer-in-Charge
Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Palawan
11. ONGSOTTO, ORLANDO C.Acting Director II
National Meat Inspection Service
-
12. ORBISTA, CARMELO F.Local Government Operations Officer VI/ OIC - Division Chief�
Local Government Monitoring and Evaluation Division�
Department of the Interior and Local Government
13. PAGATPATAN, VIVIAN LUZ S.ϿChief Education Supervisor
Department of Education - Region I
-
14. SALIGAN, MILDRED A.Acting Director II
National Meat Inspection Service
Regional Technical Operations Center IV-A
15. SANCHEZ, MARIA ROSANNA A.Officer IV (Corporate Communication Officer IV)
Creative Strategies Department - Corporate Communications Office
Government Service Insurance System
16. SEDILLA, CARLEEN S.Program Education Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Caloocan City
-
17. TACDA, CHERRYL P.Local Government Operation Officer (LGOO) VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government
-
18. TAMAYO, ZONA RUSSET M.Acting Director II
Land Transportation Franchising and Regulatory Board
Department of Transportation and Communications
19. TAN, JENNIFER J.Acting Director III
Department of Finance
-
20. VICENTE, GAMALIEL JR., B.Assistant City Engineer
Local Government Unit of Talisay City, Cebu
-




1. ALEJANDRO, BERNARDO RAFAELITO IV R.Civil Defense Officer V/Acting Regional Director
Office of Civil Defense - Regional Office V
-
2. ALLAM-MIRANDA, CATHERINE G.Local Government Operations Officer (LGOO) VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government
-
3. AREVALO, NAPOLEON L.Director III / Officer-in-Charge, Director IV
Department of Health
Regional Office V - Legazpi City�
4. ATENDIDO, EDITHA M.ϿAssistant Schools Division Superintendent (ASDS)
Department of Education - Division of Cavite
-
5. AVANZADO, ELLEN V.Provincial Chief Inspector
Philippine National Police - Bukidnon Crime Laboratory
-
6. BANTILING, LLOYD A.ϿBranch Manager
New Simulator Center of the Philippines
-
7. BARROZO, HEIDDI VENECIA R.Acting Director IV
Office for Competition
Department of Justice
8. BATAN, VIRGINIA A.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Mountain Province
-
9. BUYA-AO, GLORIA BALITANGAssistant Schools Division Superintendent (ASDS)/�
OIC - Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Mountain Province
10. CABRAS, LEILANIE BERNADETTE C.Assistant Ombudsman
Office of the Ombudsman
-
11. CABRERA, VILMA C.Education Program Supervisor/�
OIC - Chief, School Governance and Operations Division
Department of Education - Division Isabela
12. CAL-ORTIZ, JULIUS RODEL L.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government
-
13. CARIASO, GEORGANN G.Chief Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Batanes
-
14. CASTAϿEDA, SOLEDAD S.Chief Science Research Specialist / OIC - Deputy Director
Philippine Nuclear Research Institute
-
15. CORVERA, BRENDA B.Chief Trade and Industry Development Specialist
Department of Trade and Industry - Caraga Region
-
16. DE LEON, LEAH MELISSA D.Officer II, Membership Department
Government Service Insurance System
-
17. EBORA, REYNALDO V.Acting Executive Director
Philippine Council for Agriculture, Aquatic and Natural�
Resources, Research and Development (PCAARRD)
18. HIPE, MARIA DORICA N.Regional Director (Acting Director II)
Environmental and Management Bureau
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
19. MAGNO, FRIDEN F.System Development Manager
Emerson Network Power
-
20. MINA, RUTH EUNICE L.Legal Officer V
Department of Social Welfare and Development
-
21. MIRANDA, DAISY Z.Chief Education Program Supervisor/�
OIC- Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Sta. Rosa City
22. ORTUOSTE, JENNIFER REBECCA L.Executive Assistant VI
Philippine Charity Sweepstakes Office
-
23. OTCHENGCO, ALBERTO, JR. M.Wholesaler/Sales Executive
Coca-Cola FEMSA Philippines
-
24. PARAS, JULIETA M.Supervising Education Program Specialist (SEPS)/
Officer-in-Charge, Chief Education Program Specialist
Commission on Higher Education
25. PARA-ON, ROWENA H.Education Program Supervisor (EPS) I
Department of Education - El Salvador City Division
-
26. RAMOS, ROSALYN G.Officer IV, Office of Trustee
Government Service Insurance System
-
27. RIEZA-CULANGEN, DANIELLE MARIE S.Assistant Secretary
Department of Finance
-
28. SAϿOS, ERIBERTO B.Community Environment and Natural Resources Officer (CENRO)
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
-
29. SANTIAGO, MARIA LOURDES C.Acting Deputy Director General/OIC - Director General
Field Regulatory Operations Office
Food and Drug Administration - Department of Health
30. SHAHANI, LILA R.Assistant Secretary
Human Development and Poverty Reduction Cabinet Cluster
Department of Social Welfare and Development�
31. TAN, ANNETTE B.Development Management Officer V
Department of Health - Regional Office 9
-
32. TORRES, ROSEMARIE D.OIC - Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Cavite City
-
33. YANQUILING, RHOMIR S.ϿBoard Secretary V
Pangasinan State University
-




1. ARMAS, JANET P.Social Welfare Officer V/Officer-in-Charge, Regional Director
Department of Social Welfare and Development
Cordillera Administrative Region
2. DACANAY, JABETH SENA JEPATH A.Deputy Executive Director
Standards of Training, Certification and Watchkeeping Office
Maritime Industry Authority
3. DANAQUE, LAILA F.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
Division of Surigao City
4. FRINAL, NELYN B.ϿAttorney IV
Department of Education
Regional Office XII
5. KIMPO, ALBERTO H.ϿDirector IV
Government Performance Monitoring Office
Office of the President
6. LARANJO, FELISA G.Education Supervisor II/ Officer-in-Charge, Assistant Schools�
Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Agusan del Norte
7. MORAL, MARTIN PORRES B.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government
City of San Fernando, Pampanga
8. PADILLA, MARC VOLTAIRE A.City Government Assistant Office Head III/ Academic Director I for�
Korea-Philippines Information Technology Training Center
Quezon City Polytechnic University
9. PANLILIO, GERALDINE M.Acting Director III (Assistant Regional Director)
Department of Labor and Employment
Regional Office No. III
10. SAMANTELA, NORMA BActing Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
Division of Legazpi City
11. SIADOR, CESAR JR. S.Acting Director II (Regional Director)
Environmental Management Bureau
Department of Environment and Natural Resources - Region II




1. ANDOLONG, ARSENIO R.Acting Director IV
Public Affairs Service
Department of National Defense
2. DOCTOLERO, ARNEL C.Principal IV
Santa Maria East Central School
Department of Education
3. GEROSO, MA. TERESA P.Chief Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education�
Division of Kabankalan City
4. ILAO, TORIBIO NOEL L.ϿActing Director IV
Bureau of Equipment
Department of Public Works and Highways
5. MIRANDA, ERMI V.Elementary School Principal II
Tinongan Elementary School
Department of Education�
6. PALMA, SHERLITA A.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education�
Ormoc City Division
7. SONIDO, PRISCILLA R.Chief Economic Development Specialist/
Officer-in-Charge, Assistant Regional Director
National Economic and Development Authority�




1. GONZALES, JESUS NATHANIEL MARTIN B.Director IV
Revenue Operations and Legal Affairs Group
Department of Finance




1. ANDUYAN, DEMETRIO P. JR.Associate Professor V/�
Director, Academic and Related Affairs
Isabela State University
2. BAQUILOD, MARIO S.Director III/ Officer-in-Charge, Director IV�
Disease Prevention and Control Bureau
Department of Health
3. DELOS REYES, MILO D.Development Management Officer V/
Officer-in-Charge, Regional Technical Director�
Department of Agriculture�
4. ELICANO, CHERYLL P.Supervising Trade and Industry Development (SIDS)/�
Officer-in-Charge, Finance and Administrative Management Division
Department of Trade and Industry - CARAGA
5. LIBUNAO, RONALDO R.Senior Aquaculturist/ Officer-in-Charge, Finance and�
Administrative Division
Bureau of Fisheries and Aquatic Resources�
6. SACOTE, LORIJANE D.Chief Administrative Officer
Consumer Welfare Division
Department of Trade and Industry�
7. SAMSON, BENJAMIN D.Education Program Supervisor (EPS)/�
Officer-in-Charge, Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education�
8. SERVITO, LOURDES D.Principal IV/ Officer-in-Charge, Assistant Schools�
Division Superintendent
Department of Education�




1. BATAN, VIRGILIO JR. P.Education Program Supervisor I�
Department of Education
Division of Zamboanga Sibugay
2. BIRUAR, BAI ASHRAFIA AYMEE A.Attorney VI
Regional Human Rights Commission
Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao�
3. CASSION, MARIA KRISTINA E.Division Manager A
Corporate Planning & Research Division�
Light Rail Transit Authority
4. MITMUG, RASOL JR. Y.Regional Chief of Staff
Office of the Regional Governor�
Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao
5. MUTIN, SITTIE JEHANNE U.Regional Chairperson
Regional Commission on Bangsamoro Women
Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao
6. ROSTATA, EDGARDO M.OIC, Community Environment and Natural Resources Officer�
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
Province of Negros Occidental�
7. SAN LUIS-LUTEY, NOREEN BERNADETTE S.Regional Director
Land Transportation Office�
Regional Office V
8. UBUNGEN, IRENEA B.Chief Economic Development Specialist
National Economic and Development Authority�
City of San Fernando, La Union




1. ACOYONG, MICHELL L.Education Program Supervisor/�
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
2. BERNARDO, ARIEL B.Regional Director
National Intelligence and Coordinating Agency
Regional Office XII
3. CONSTANTINO, RUBY C.ϿDirector III
Department of Health�
Regional Office IX
4. DELA ROSA, RUEL R.ϿAssistant Vice President (AVP) and�
Director for Student Affairs
Manila Tytana College
5. FRONDA, ROLAND M.Education Program Supervisor/�
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
6. HADJIMUDDIN, RIDUAN P.ϿCHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER/ϿOIC, Assistant Regional Director�
Department of Social Welfare and Development�
Regional Office IX�
7. LUMONGSOD, PIO G.District Engineer
Sarangani District Engineering Office
Department of Public Works and Highways
8. MLOK, ZAINAL JR. N.District Engineer
Maguindanao 2nd Engineering District
Department of Public Works and Highways�
9. MOJICA, JUDITH M.Department Manager
Controller�s Department
National Power Corporation�
10. ORNOPIA, CONCEPCION R.Civil Defense Officer IV/�
OIC, Internal Audit Service
Office of Civil Defense�
11. PANES, WINIFRED S.Education Program Supervisor I�
Department of Education�
Division of Passi City
12. SARMIENTO, CAMILA C.Provincial Government Assistant Department Head
Environment and Natural Resources Office
Provincial Government of Northern Samar�
13. SOLIVEN, CRISPIN JR. A.ϿAssistant Schools Division Superintendent/
OIC - Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - South Cotabato Division
14. TANGGOL, KHADAFFY D.District Engineer�
Zamboanga del Norte 3rd Engineering District
Department of Public Works & Highways
15. URO, JESUS SALVADOR A.Director
Securities and Exchange Commission�
Zamboanga Extension Office
16. YUMANG, ANNABELLE P.Director III
Department of Health�
Regional Office XI




1. BARRAMEDA, SILVESTRE Z. JR.Local Government Operations Officer V�
Local Government Academy�
Department of the Interior and Local Government�
2. BONITO, FELMA A.Public Schools District Supervisor
Department of Education�
Albay Division
3. BORRES, AUDIE S.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education�
Cagayan de Oro City Division
4. CAMPONG, ABDELNUR P.ϿExecutive Assistant VI/ OIC, Chief
Office of the Regional Governor�
Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao
5. DE MESA, ARNEL V.Acting Director III/Deputy Project Director�
Philippine Rural Development Program�
Department of Agriculture
6. MANINGO, GARY V.Assistant Manager
Department of Loans and Credit
Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas - Cebu Regional Office
7. MAPANDI, TARHATA S.Supervising TESD Specialist/OIC, Provincial Director
Technical Education and Skills Development Authority�
Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao




1. ALAMIA, LAISA M.ϿRegional Executive Secretary
Office of the Regional Governor
Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao
2. CASTAϿAGA, ROMEO L.ϿChief Trade and Industry Development Specialist
Department of Trade and Industry�
Davao del Norte Field Office
3. CHUA, RONALD O.Deputy Secretary�
External Affairs & Relations
Commission on Appointments
4. COLLANO, SUSAN S.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
Division of Camarines Sur
5. DOROY, ARISTARCO M.Acting Director III
Bureau of Construction
Department of Public Works and Highways�
6. FERNANDEZ, AGUEDO C.School Principal IV, Agno National High School�
Department of Education�
Division of Pangasinan I
7. GAVIOLA, JOSE ERNESTO B.Assistant Secretary�
Office of the Assistant Secretary for Operations
Department of Transportation and Communications
8. LEWIS, ANTHONY A.Technical Assistant
Office of the Deputy Executive Secretary for Legal Affairs�
Office of the President
9. LOONG, DON MUSTAPHA A.Director II for Operations
Department of Public Works and Highways�
Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao
10. MAMBUAY-CAMPONG, NORKHALILA MAE B.Regional Cabinet Secretary
Office of the Regional Governor
Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao
11. MANUEL, RODRIGO H.Officer I/OIC - Officer IV
Membership Department - NCR
Government Service Insurance System
12. MOLON, MINERVA P.Acting Director IV
Department of Health�
Regional Office XIII (CARAGA)�
13. ONG, MARIA LUISA B.Prosecutor II/Assistant Regional Prosecutor
National Prosecution Service - Region VII
Department of Justice
14. PACILAN, ROMERO P.Corporate Attorney A, Legal Service Division�
National Power Corporation�
Mindanao Generation�
15. PALMA, MENELEO B.ϿEducation Program Supervisor I
Department of Education
Division of Ilocos Sur
16. REMETIO, RACHEL S.Chief Trade and Industry Development Specialist�
Department of Trade and Industry�
Regional Office XI
17. SUMAGAYSAY, TEODORA P.ϿLocal Government Operations Officer VII/
OIC, Provincial Director - Iloilo Province
Department of the Interior and Local Government�
18. VICENTE, ROSELINE P.ϿEducation Program Supervisor/�
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Palawan




1. BAGRO, HERMINIO III C.Undersecretary
Office of the Secretary
Presidential Management Staff
2. CHING, REYNALDO L.Director IV
Legal Affairs Service
Department of Tourism�
3. DIGNOS, MARCELITA S.ϿEducation Program Supervisor (EPS) II/�
OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Lapu-Lapu City Division
4. ESCUDERO, KRUNIMAR ANTONIO III D.Attorney VI
Office for Legal Affairs
Civil Service Commission
5. LAGO, NIMFA R.Education Program Supervisor/�
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education�
6. MACALLING, MADELYN L.Chief Education Supervisor/�
OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Isabela
7. MARTINEZ, VISITACION C.ϿLocal Government Operations Office VI/ OIC, City Director
Department of the Interior and Local Government�
San Juan City Field Office
8. MORADA, VALTER L.Supervising Economic Development Specialist�
National Economic and Development Authority�
Regional Office IV - A
9. QUILOP, RAYMUND JOSE G.Assistant Secretary�
Office of the Assistant Secretary for Strategic Assessment
Department of National Defense
10. TOLENTINO, MANUELA S.ϿAssistant Schools Division Superintendent /�
OIC - Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Dasmari�as City�
11. TORRECAMPO, JOEL T.ϿEducation Program Supervisor/�
OIC - Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of San Juan City




1. ALMADEN, FLORENCE E.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education - Division of Siargao
Surigao Del Norte
2. ANDRES, GENARO R.ϿSchool Administrator
North Valley College Foundation Inc.
Kidapawan City
3. EDUARTE, VIRGILIO C.District Engineer
Department of Public Works and Highways
Samar First District Engineering Office
4. ESTACIO, MELANIE P.Education Supervisor I
Department of Education�
Division of Davao City
5. HERAϿA, NESTOR C.School Principal II
Santiago South Central School
Department of Education - Division of Ilocos Sur
6. MANGKABUNG, MYRA B.Regional Secretary
Department of Science and Technology�
Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao
7. PACUDAN, MA. TERESA T.ϿAdministrative Officer IV/ Acting Chief
Admininistrative Division
National Police Commission - Regional Office XI
8. TRUS, MARY JULIE A.Elementary School Principal II, Cabulay Elementary School/
Division Private Schools Coordinator
Department of Education - Santiago City Division
9. VILLAFRANCA, MICHAEL S.ϿChief Administrative Officer
Department of Public Works and Highways
National Capital Region




1. ANGAY, MARIO C.Officer IV
Financial Products Research
Government Service Insurance System
2. FRUTO, JOSE AL V.Engineer V/Chief, Planning and Design Division
Department of Public Works and Highways
Region VI - Western Visayas
3. MAMACOTAO, ABDULLAH G.ϿDirector IV
Philippine Information Agency
Presidential Communications Operations Office
4. MANGELEN, ARLAN M.Consultant, Office of Hon. Bai Sandra A. Sema
Congresswoman, 1st District, Maguindanao Province
House of Representatives
5. MENDOZA, LORENZO E.Education Program Supervisor/
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Panabo City
6. ZANTUA, JASMIN C.Chief Economic Development Specialist
National Economic Development Authority�
Legazpi City




1. ALOGOC, IRENE D.T.Acting Director IV
Internal Audit Service
Department of Agriculture
2. AUSTRIA, ISABELITA V.Supervising Forest Management Specialist/ OIC - Chief
Community Based Forest Management Division
Forest Management Bureau�
3. BERTE, GILDA G.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent�
Department of Education�
Division of Siargao
4. CAMPOREDONDO, EMMA A.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education�
Division of Island Garden of Samal
5. CONCEPCION, AMADO JR. A.Jail Warden�
Bureau of Jail Management and Penology
Valenzuela City Jail
6. CORDOVA, DANNY B.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education�
Regional Office IX
7. DE GUZMAN, MARIA TERESA B.ϿActing Deputy Director
Science Education Institute�
Department of Science and Technology
8. GATCHALIAN, MYLAH S.ϿSocial Welfare Officer V/
OIC, Assistant Regional Director for Administration
Department of Social Welfare and Development�
9. ILAGAN, GERLIE M.Education Supervisor I/ OIC, Assistant Schools�
Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Quezon
10. JANDAYAN, ROMMEL R.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education�
Division of Island Garden of Samal
11. LAGRAN, BARON JOSE L.Acting Director IV
Technical Education and Skills Development Authority
Region IV - B (MIMAROPA)
12. LIMJUCO, RENATO C.Acting Director II
Administrative Branch
Philippine Overseas Employment Administration�
13. MILLANO, LAURO B.Secondary School Principal I
Rapu-Rapu National High School
Department of Education - Division of Legazpi City
14. PADUA, HAIDE M.School Principal II
Jose J. Dela Cruz Sr. Memorial Elementary School
Department of Education - Division of Oriental Mindoro
15. PARES, EDMAN B.ϿAttorney V/Acting Provincial Officer
National Police Commission�
Camarines Norte Provincial Office
16. SIAPNO, RUBEN S.Medical Officer V/OIC, Director III
Department of Health�
National Capital Region�




1. MARIA BELEN SUNGA ACOSTASangguniang Panglungsod Member II/City Councilor
First District�
City Government of Davao - Sangguniang Panglungsod�
2. RAUL SUELO ANLOCOTANActing Director III
National Economic Development Authority
Regional Office VI
3. NATIVIDAD YABUT BERNARDINODirector III
Basic Sector Coordinating and Advocacy Services
National Anti-Poverty Commission
4. EDMARK IAN LADO CABIOTeacher I/Acting Education Program Specialist II
Department of Education�
DepEd Bais City Division
5. REYNANTE ZIPAGAN CALIGUIRANEducation Program Supervisor/�
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Santiago City
6. KHALID SUBUNGAN DUMAGAYLocal Government Operations Officer VII
Department of the Interior and Local Government�
Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao
7. NERRISA TUNGOL ESGUERRADirector IV
Development Information Staff
National Economic and Development Authority
8. AGNES MANILA ESPINASAssistant Regional Director/ OIC, Regional Director
National Economic Development Authority
Regional Office V
9. LILIBETH TORRENTO ESTOQUEChief Education Supervisor /
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Iloilo Province
10. JINKY BASAN FIRMANSchool Principal II
Do�a Asuncion Hizon Elementary School
Department of Education - Davao City Division
11. DENNIS ANTONIO BAϿEZ FUNAActing Deputy Insurance Commissioner
Legal Services Group
Insurance Commission
12. DANILO GUDES GUDELOSAOEducation Supervisor I (Secondary School)/�
OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Cebu City
13. MARIVIC RIVERA LEAϿOEducation Program Supervisor/�
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent�
Department of Education - Division of Pasig City
14. DAISY BAJADE PABUAYASEC Assistant Director�
Corporate Registration Department
Securities and Exchange Commission
15. DANTE GALANG PARUNGAOEducation Supervisor/�
OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Nueva Ecija
16. DEXTER CRISTOBAL PEDREZAProject Manager I
Assessment and Operations Coordinating Group�
Bureau of Customs - Department of Finance
17. JULIETA PARAISO RAϿESESDivision Chief, Research and Evaluation Division
Planning and Research Service
National Police Commission
18. RITA SERRANO REYESSchool Principal IV
Tabon M. Estrella National High School
Department of Education - Division of Bislig City
19. ERNESTINA ZABALA SOLLOSODirector III/ Deputy Program Manager
National Project Management Office
Department of Social Welfare and Development
20. LAURA SILVA TIMONERAActing Director II
Planning Branch
Philippine Overseas Employment Administration�
21. CORAZON CINCO TINGSONPublic Schools District Supervisor/�
OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Antique




1. AMBERONG, GRACE MARTHA TULIAOϿDivision Head, Information and Communications Technology
Information Systems Development and Management Division
Securities and Exchange Commission
2. BENAVENTE-VILLENA, ADELINA BUEZAϿDirector II�
Palawan Council for Sustainable Development�
Puerto Princesa City, Palawan
3. CUENCO, MARIA CARMEN PEREZϿHead Teacher I/ OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education�
Division of San Jose Del Monte City
4. DIMATATAC, EDWIN LAYGOϿMedical Specialist V (Chief of Hospital)
Ospital ng Muntinlupa
Muntinlupa City
5. DIZON, LORENZO MARCOTAϿPrincipal I/ OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education�
Division of Naga City
6. HUBILLA, SHANDY MARFILLAϿDirector III/Luzon B Project Support Office Director
Philippine Fiber Industry Development Authority (PhilFIDA)
Department of Agriculture
7. HUSAIN-ASUM, MARY JEAN NONOLSales and Customer Management Supervisor
Smart Communications Inc.�
Koronadal City, South Cotabato�
8. MADARCOS, ROGELIO DAGSALIOϿMunicipal Agrarian Reform Officer/ OIC, Chief ARO for Operations
Provincial Agrarian Reform Office - Palawan
Department of Agrarian Reform
9. MAGLAYA, PRECIOSA ALMENDRAϿChief, Trade and Industry Development Specialist/ OIC, Caretaker
Nueva Viscaya Provincial Office
Department of Trade and Industry - Region II
10. MANTUBIG, BAYANI VARGASϿLand Management Officer IV/ OIC Chief, Land Management Division
Department of Environmental and Natural Resources
Region IV - B (MIMAROPA)�
11. MONTAϿER, ROMEO GRARϿMedical Officer V (Chief of Hospital)
Dr. Serapio B. Monta�er Jr., Al-Haj Memorial Hospital
Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (ARMM)
12. MONTERO, ROBERTO JAMILIϿEducation Program Supervisor I
Department of Education�
Kidapawan City Division
13. NACARIO, MARY JANE SAN ESTEBANϿLocal Government Operations Officer VI�
Department of the Interior and local Government�
National Capital Region
14. ORCILLA, EDITHA RAMOSϿRegistration Officer V, Document Management Division
Civil Registration Services
Philippine Statistics Authority
15. RUBIO, CEFERINO JUAMINALϿChief, Trade and Industry Development Specialist�
Department of Trade and Industry�
Zamboanga City Field Office
16. SUAREZ, ALEXANDER DERECHOϿColonel/Commanding Officer
Air Force General Hospital - Philippine Air Force
Colonel Jesus Villamor Airbase�




1. TEMOTEO FERDINAND B. BLASCOColonel/Assistant Chief of Staff for Civil Military Operations, MC7
Philippine Marine Corps
Marine Barracks, Rudiardo Brown (Marine Base Manila)
2. MARY ABIGAIL V. CRUZ-FRANCISCOϿOfficer IV, Strategic Planning and Control Department
Government Service Insurance System
Financial Center, Pasay City
3. ROMELL ANTONIO O. CUENCATechnical Assistant
Office of the Executive Secretary�
Office of the President
4. HENRY A. ROBINSON JR.Division Inspector General
Headquarters 10th Infantry Division
Armed Forces of the Philippines - Compostela Valley
5. JOAQUIN ROMEO S. SANTIAGOActing Director III
Presidential Management Staff
San Miguel, Manila




1. CAJULIS, NORMA BERNALϿEconomic Zone Administrator�
Cavite Economic Zone
Rosario, Cavite�
2. DIA, CAYAMOMBAO DIMAAMPAOϿEngineer V, Planning and Design Division
Department of Public Works and Highways�
Regional Office No. 9
3. EGSAEN, SAMUEL JR. TANANϿElementary School Principal III
Elpidio Quirino Elementary School
Department of Education - Division of Baguio City
4. ESTALILLA, DORIS DE JOSEPHϿEducation Program Supervisor/�
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Antipolo City
5. GUMABOL, FREDERICK CAPIATOϿLocal Government Operations Officer V
Department of the Interior and Local Government
Province of Oriental Mindoro
6. LITA, RYAN SYϿAttorney V
Legal Service
Department of Budget and Management
7. MACARAEG, EMMANUEL CALVENTOϿBoard Secretary V/ Concurrent Director of Operations, Planning and Development�
Bataan Peninsula State University
-
8. MORALES, MILAGROS CABINGABANGϿChief Aquatic Resources Development Specialist (CARDS)/
OIC - Assistant Regional Director�
BFAR Regional Fisheries Training Center
9. MUSA, MABEL FABELLONϿSchool Principal II/ Division Coordinator in Filipino
Department of Education�
Division of Oriental Mindoro
10. OBIEN, WILFREDO JARMINϿStaff Director/Acting Director III, Office of the Undersecretary for Administrative and Information Systems
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
-
11. PETEZA, JOSE MARIA ESTURASDepartment Manager III with a rank of Assistant Vice President
Development Bank of the Philippines�
Lipa City Branch
12. QUIϿONES, DENNIS SEGISMARLocal Government Operations Officer VI/�
OIC, Provincial Director - Dumaguete City
Department of the Interior and Local Government
13. QUINTO, CZAR KATIGBAKϿMunicipal Health Officer I
Municipality of Balete Rural Health Unit
Balete, Batangas
14. SISON, VIRGILIO PIDLAOANϿLocal Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government�
San Carlos City, Pangasinan
15. TOBIAS, JOSE BUCALAϿEngineer V
Department of Public Works and Highways
Tuguegarao City
16. VELOSO, JEAN GALLENEROϿActing Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education�
Division of Misamis Oriental




1. CRUZADO, ANTHONY KINGϿChief of Hospital I (Retired)
Roxas District Hospital
Brgy. Odiong, Roxas, Oriental Mindoro
2. DIEZ, MA. VILMA VILLARANϿActing Director III
Department of Health�
National Capital Region
3. GUMARU, ALFREDO JR. BINAGEducation Program Supervisor I/ OIC, Assistant�
Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Isabela
4. MARIBOJOC, EDWIN RELOVAϿAssistant Schools Division Superintendent�
Department of Education
Division of Lanao del Norte
5. OBINQUE, WESTRIMUNDO DOMANTAYϿChief, Regional Comptrollership Division
Philippine National Police - Police Regional Office III
City of San Fernando, Pampanga
6. ROBLES, AMBROSIO LUIS III BALTAZARϿSenior Country Manager
Symantec Philippines
Makati City�
7. USMAN, SANDRAH ARNICA MACALANGCOMϿChief Personnel Specialist
Civil Service Commission - ARMM
Cotabato City
8. ZAMUDIO, GERARDO JR. MALLARICommandant, PAF Officers Candidate School
Philippine Air Force
Fernando Air Base, Lipa City�




1. ALMERIA, JENNY LYN RUIZϿChief Administrative Officer
Department of Agriculture�
Regional Field Office 8
2. DATOR, JOSE DANTE PASCUALϿExecutive Director
National Kidney and Transplant Institute
-
3. RUBICA, RODNEY KINGϿPartner Valencia Law Office�
Bacolod City
-
4. SALAMANCA, MARINA SARABIAϿEducation Program Supervisor I
Department of Education
Division of Bohol
5. TALABIS, EMELYNE VILLANUEVAϿOIC - Assistant Director
Land Management Bureau
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
6. TAN, WILBURN JR. LLANETAϿDirector III
Presidential Management Staff
-
7. ZURBANO, MELITON PORTEϿSecondary School Principal IV
Lawang Bato National High School
Department of Education - Valenzuela City Division




1. ANG, MANUEL PASINOBLEϿVice President, Financial Information Systems Maintenance and�
Other Accounting Services Office - Controller Group
Government Service Insurance System
2. BELLO, MAR WYNN DELA CRUZϿMedical Officer V (Division Chief), Project Management Division
Bureau of International Health Cooperation
Department of Health
3. BERMUDEZ, MARIO MENDOZAϿEducation Program Supervisor (EPS)/�
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of General Santos City
4. BHAGWANI, EDWARD GARGARϿLocal Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government
DILG Region X - Misamis Oriental
5. CABATIC, LARRY LEONESϿExecutive Director�
Philippine Science High School System
Department of Science and Technology
6. CARANDANG, CECILLE GONZALESϿEducation Program Supervisor (EPS) I/�
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Tanauan City Division
7. FLORES, REYNALDO LAHOMϿDirector III, Finance and Administrative Services�
Office of the Political Adviser
Office of the President
8. GUMTANG-REMALANTE, RACHEL ESTHER JAUCIANϿSEC Chief Counsel, Collective Investment Products Division
Corporate Finance Department�
Securities and Exchange Commission
9. HERNANDEZ, EUGENIO VINLUANϿDeputy Brigade Commander (Marine Brigade)/�
The Naval Provost Marshall
Office of the Naval Provost Marshall
10. HUTALLA, ARNEL EVANGELISTAϿManagement and Audit Analyst III
Department of Trade and Industry�
Regional Office IV-B
11. ILAGAN, JEROME EVANGELIOϿDirector IV
Office of the Deputy Executive Secretary for Finance and Administration
Office of the President
12. JACINTO, MAJARANI MACARAEGϿEducation Program Supervisor (EPS) I /�
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Dipolog Division
13. MACASOCOL, LORENZO ODIAZϿPublic Schools District Supervisor (PSDS)/
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Surigao del Sur
14. NAVARRO, BENJAMIN ARSENIO YANDOCϿStatistical Coordination Officer V/�
Head, National Statistical Coordination Unit�
Philippine Statistics Authority - Cordillera Administrative Region
15. SUDIACAL, ALELI ANNIE GRACE PAGULAYANϿMedical Officer V
Bureau of International Health Cooperation
Department of Health�
16. UY, ALONA CAMILOϿEducation Program Supervisor (EPS)/�
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Davao Oriental
17. VILLERO, JUDE ALLAN SISONϿLocal Government Operations Officer V�
Department of the Interior and Local Government�
Leyte Provincial Office




1. APROVECHAR, ROMEO O.ϿAssistant Schools Division Superintendent (ASDS)/�
OIC - Schools Division Superintendent�
Department of Education - Division of Bislig City
2. CARINGAL, JAIME FORTUNATO A.ϿAssistant Secretary for Legal Affairs
Department of Transportation and Communications
Central Office
3. DIEGO, CHERRIE MELANIE A.ϿChief Education Program Specialist
Commission on Higher Education - Regional Office I
San Fernando, La Union
4. EDILLON, ROSEMARIE G.ϿActing Assistant Director - General
National Development Office - Planning and Policy
National Economic and Development Authority
5. LALATA, PAULINO JR. G.ϿLocal Government Operations Officer VI/ Cluster Leader
Department of the Interior and Local Government
La Union Provincial Office
6. MOTI, ACMAD RIZALDY P.ϿDeputy Chief Executive Officer for Home Lending�
Operations Cluster
Home Development Mutual Fund�
7. PARIAN, TIRSO JR. P.ϿSpecial Investigator IV/ OIC, Regional Technical Director
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
San Fernando, Pampanga
8. PILIT, ARVIN MARIO A.ϿMedical Specialist II (Part Time)
Baguio General Hospital and Medical Center
Baguio City
9. TABILON, MA. LIZA R.ϿEducation Supervisor I
Department of Education
Division of Dapitan City
10. TACARDON, LOLITO R.ϿDirector I
Commission on Population
National Capital Region




1. ARCEGA, RAYMUNDO PANGANIBANϿExecutive Vice President
University of Makati
-
2. LACAMBRA, NATHANIEL VERGARAϿDirector IV (Regional Director)
Department of Labor and Employment
DOLE Regional Office V




1. LEO LIBERATO JASARENOϿDirector IV
Mines and Geosciences Bureau
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
2. JOCELYN OLAϿO RAMONESProvincial Agrarian Reform Officer I
Department of Agrarian Reform
DAR Provincial Office Nueva Ecija
3. JUAN ROMERO ARAOJO JR.Chief Education Program Specialist/ OIC - Assistant Director�
Health and Nutrition Center
Department of Education




1. SIMEON S. AMURAO JR.Agricultural Center Chief III / OIC - Assistant Director
Bureau of Animal Industry
Department of Agriculture, Region IV A�
2. DONATO D. BALDERAS JR.ϿAssistant Schools Division Superintendent (ASDS)/�
OIC, Schools Division Superintendent�
Department of Education - San Carlos City Division
3. LUZ U. BANSONPublic Schools District Supervisor
Department of Education
DepEd - Division of Antique
4. ADELYNE M. COSTELO-ABREAExecutive Director
Philippine Normal University�
PNU - Mindanao Campus
5. MELODY P. CRUZPublic Schools District Supervisor
Department of Education�
DepEd - Division of Malabon City
6. NOEL V. DUNGCAChief Science Research Specialist
Department of Environment and Natural Resources�
DENR - Region XII
7. JOSEPHINE L. FADULSchools Division Superintendent
Department of Education�
DepEd- Davao Del Norte Division�
8. CHARISSA T. GUERTALocal Government Operations Officer VII
Department of the Interior and Local Government�
DILG - Region XIII
9. ALFONSO A. MARALLI JR.Local Government Operations Officer VII/�
Division Chief, Local Governance Training and Development Division
Local Government Academy - DILG
10. CARLITO M. MATIBAGSecondary School Principal IV/�
OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Oriental Mindoro
11. PATRICK JOHN D. MEGIALocal Government Operations Officer VI/ Assistant Division Chief
Local Governance Training and Development Division
Local Government Academy - DILG
12. EMELYN C. ORTEGALegal Officer, Field Legal Services Department - Area Legal Unit II
Land Bank of the Philippines
City of San Fernando, Pampanga�
13. FERDINAND JOSE G. RIVERAColonel/Acting Head, Headquarters Academic Group
Philippine Military Academy
Fort General Gregorio H. Del Pilar, Baguio City
14. MARIETTA B. SALVIEJOChief Trade and Industry Development Specialist
Department of Trade and Industry
Batanes Provincial Office
15. MANUEL V. SEQUITINChief/General Manager, Educational Benefit System Office (EBSO)
Armed Forces of the Philippines/ Philippine Army
Camp General Aguinaldo, Quezon City
16. ELMA M. URBINALocal Government Operations Officer (LGOO) VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government�
DILG - Region 2�
17. MA. CELINA L. VEGASecondary School Principal IV/ Values Education Coordinator
Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
Department of Education - Division of Angeles City
18. ARCHIMEDES H. VIAJEAcademy Inspector General/Acting Chief - Academy Staff
Philippine Military Academy
Fort General Gregorio H. Del Pilar, Baguio City




1. RICKY AGTARAP ARZADONAttorney V, Investigation and Litigation Division
Legal Services
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
2. WILFREDO BIETE SARAOSAttorney V/ OIC - Director
Legal Services for Luzon
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
3. WINSTON TAN SINGUNChief Trade and Industry Development Specialist
Department of Trade and Industry�
Cagayan Provincial Office>




1. MARLITO FERIA BAUTISTALt. Colonel, Assistant Chief of Staff for Operation
G3, 53rd Engineer Brigade
Philippine Army
2. LEONARDO CALIWAG CANLASSecondary School Principal (SSP) IV
Mabalacat Community High School
Department of Education - Division of Mabalacat
3. ANABELLE CAHELLO DE VEYRAChief Administrative Officer
Center for Health Development Eastern Visayas
Department of Health - Palo, Leyte
4. NELSON CARDENTE LOPEZEducation Program Supervisor (EPS)/
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Davao Del Sur
5. MARIA GUIA SIA MARTINMedical Specialist II (Section Chief)
Medical Ambulatory Care Clinic - Department of Medicine
Veterans Memorial Medical Center
6. GERALDINE DELA CERNA RAMOSAttorney V
Processing and Documentation Division - Legal Services
Department of Environment and Natural Resources�
7. MARY GRACE LUMABAN RIGUERϿSupervising Labor and Employment Officer (SLEO)/�
OIC - Deputy Executive Director
Institute for Labor Studies - Department of Labor and Employment
8. IMELDA ESCAPE ROMANILLOSChief Labor and Employment Officer
Department of Labor and Employment
DOLE - Regional Office No. V
9. MARIA LOIDA MATIAS URMATAMLocal Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government�
Tuguegarao, Cagayan




1. AQUINO, PATRICK TUAZONϿDirector III
Department of Energy
Taguig City
2. BALLESTEROS, MARIA MARCY COSAREϿChief Agrarian Reform Program Officer
Department Agrarian Reform�
DAR - Bulacan Provincial Office
3. CARLOS, MELVIN BALAGTASϿChief Science Research Specialist
Technology Transfer and Promotion Division
Philippine Council for Agriculture, Aquatic and�
4. DASKEO, GEORGE DACULANϿChief, Regional Investigation and Detective�
Management Division�
Philippine National Police�
5. DIWA, REDANTE DEDILϿForester III/ OIC, City Environment and Natural Resource Officer - Boac, Marinduque
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
Region IV - B
6. GECOBE, FLORDELIZA CASTILLOϿSchool Principal IV/ OIC, Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Cauayan City
Region II
7. MANRIQUE, LUNA EULOGIO REYϿMunicipal Planning and Development Coordinator
Municipal Planning and Development Office
Municipality of Boac, Marinduque�
8. MANUEL, REYNALDO JR. ERANActing Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
DepEd - Division of Cagayan de Oro City
9. NAGRAMPA, RAUL SERRANOϿActing Assistant Director
National Printing Office
Quezon City
10. PILIMPINAS, MARIBETH CACHOϿDirector III
General Administrative Department�
Philippine Statistics Authority
11. RUIZ, YOGI FILEMON LASALAϿRegional Director
Philippine Drug Enforcement Agency -
PDEA - ARMM Regional Office
12. SAGOT, REBECCA CASASϿEducation Program Supervisor
Department of Education�
DepEd - Division of Davao del Norte
13. SERVILLON, ERNESTO JR. FRANCISCOEducation Program Supervisor I
Department of Education�
DepEd - Division of Antique
14. TORNO, BEATRIZ GONZALESϿActing Director III (Assistant Regional Director)
Department Education�
DepEd - Regional Office IV-A




1. ROGER F. CAPAEducation Program Supervisor/ OIC - Assistant Schools�
Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Romblon
2. SILVERLINA A. DE JESUSEducation Program Supervisor/ OIC, Assistant Schools�
Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Meycauayan City
3. PATROCINIO JUDE H. ESGUERRA IIIDeputy Director General (Undersecretary)
National Anti - Poverty Commission
-
4. GERARDO L. IRIGAYENϿMEDICAL SPECIALIST IGeneral Surgery - Out Patient Services
Veterans Memorial Medical Center (VMMC)
-
5. ROSEMARIE T. MACESAREducation Program Supervisor
Department of Education - Division of Iligan City
-
6. BASILIO P. MANA-AY JR.ϿEDUCATION PROGRAM SUPERVISORDepartment of Education�
DepEd - Regional Office XI
-
7. MAQTAHAR L. MANULONDirector II
National Statistics Office�
NSO Region XII�
8. HIRO V. MASUDAChief, Training Management Division
Department of Environment and Natural Resources�
DENR - Central Office
9. OLIVA P. MIRANDAPrincipal I/ Director for Administrative Services (Designate)
National Educators� Academy of the Philippines (NEAP) XI
Department of Education�
10. WILMA D. NAVIAMOSRegional Director
Department of Social Welfare and Development
DSWD Field Office IV - MIMAROPA
11. MARIGLO M. SESESupervising TESD Specialist/OIC, Provincial Director
Technical Education and Skills Development Authority
Sorsogon Provincial Office
12. REYNANTE A. SOLITARIOEducation Program Supervisor
Officer-in-Charge, Quality Assurance Division
Department of Education - Regional Office XI�
13. TERESITA G. TAMBAGANϿChief Administrative Officer, Administrative Division
Department of Education�
DepEd - Regional Office XI




1. ALOLOD, FRANCISCO ROMEROϿDepartment Manager A
Commercial Services Department
General Santos City Water District
2. BAGAYAO, HENRIETTA LINDEN SAROLCity Government Department Head
City Health Office�
Local Government Unit - Tabuk, Kalinga
3. BANTOG, NANCY ABNASANSenior Science Research Specialist/ Regional Coordinator for Technology Transfer and Commercialization Department of Science and Technology�
DOST - Cordillera Administrative Region�
-
4. CABRERA, LELANIE TEVESϿElementary School Principal I/�
OIC - Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education�
5. CADANO, ORLANDO GUZMANϿEducation Program Supervisor
Department of Education
DepEd - Division of Dumaguete City
6. CEBREROS, MARC TITUS DOCENAϿChief Administrative Officer
Commission on Human Rights
Central Office
7. CONCEPCION, JOSE JR. SOLEDADChief Administrative Officer/
OIC, Assistant Regional Director
National Police Commission - Cebu City
8. DIAZ, MARIVIC PANENEducation Supervisor I/ Acting Assistant Schools�
Division Superintendent
Department of Education�
9. GAZMIN, LEANDRO HERNANDEZϿDirector IV
Agri-Business and Marketing Assistance Service
Department of Agriculture
10. MABBORANG, SANCHO ALVARADOϿSenior Science Research Specialist/�
OIC, Assistant Regional Director - Field Operations Services�
Department of Science and Technology
11. MARUNDAN, ANASTACIO GUERRAϿAssistant District Engineer/ OIC- District Engineer
Department of Public Works and Highways�
Cagayan de Oro City 2nd District Engineering Office�
12. MILITANTE, EDGARDO BALLENAϿEducation Program Supervisor I (Private Schools)
Department of Education�
DepEd - Division of Laguna
13. RANCHES, FRANCISCO JR. PINEDAϿAssistant Regional Director
Land Transportation Office
Region IV - A
14. SANTOS, GLENN BONIFACIOϿDeputy Director General
Technology Resource Center
Makati City
15. TORRES, DEBIE TAYPINLocal Government Operations Officer VII/ Chief of the Local Government Capability Development Division
Department of the Interior and Local Government�
Region XI




1. CASING, ARECIO JR. ABUTONϿCity Administrator
Office of the City Administrator
City Government of Oroquieta
2. HERMAN, BELINA TERRORAϿCity Local Government Operations Officer
Department of the Interior and Local Government
DILG - City of San Jose Del Monte, Bulacan
3. KABIGTING, DOMINIC FERNANDEZϿDivision Manager A
Management Information Systems Division
Light Railway Transit Authority
4. LLANA, RACHEL RAMIREZϿSchool Principal II
Angadanan National High School
Department of Education - Division of Isabela
5. LUCINO, MA. LOISELLA EBUENGAϿLocal Government Operations Officer VIII�
Department of the Interior and Local Government
DILG - Bohol Provincial Office, Tagbilaran City
6. MALVAR, ROMULO HUERTAϿSUC President II
Marinduque State College
Boac, Marinduque
7. SANTOS, MARK LESTER SANTIAGOϿCity Government Department Head I
City Human Resource Management Office
City Government of Malolos, Bulacan




1. ALBURO, RODOLFO TOLINChief Agrarian Reform Program Officer (CARPO)/�
OIC - Provincial Agrarian Reform Officer II
Department of Agrarian Reform - Sultan Kudarat
2. ANGHAY, ALICIA ENGRACIAϿEducation Supervisor I
Department of Education�
DepEd Iligan City Division
3. BASQUEZ, MARVIN AMANONSEϿLocal Government Operations Officer VI/�
OIC - Provincial Director, Apayao Provincial Office�
Department of the Interior and Local Government
4. BELUSO, WILLIAM JR. ARRIOLAAttorney V, Securities and Documentation Division Legal Service/ OIC - Director III, Legal Service
Bureau of Treasury
-
5. CACDAC, ARTURO JR. GEMINIANODirector General
Office of the Director General
Philippine Drug Enforcement Agency
6. CANLAS, TIBURCIO DE LEONϿOIC - Assistant Regional Director
Department of Public Works and Highways
DPWH- Region I, City of San Fernando, La Union
7. CRUZ, MERLINA PASIONϿSpecial Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
DepEd - Zambales Division
8. EDJAN, RACHEL TOLEDOϿDepartment Manager III
National Capital Region (NCR) - 1 Operations
Government Service Insurance System
9. MATIN-AW, ALLAN BRANZUELAϿElementary School Principal II, Tigbawan Elementary School
Department of Education
DepEd - Cebu Province Division
10. ORTEGA, CHERYL CAMENFORTEϿInformation Technology Officer II/ Acting Director
National Computer Center - Field Operations Office
Information and Communications Technology Office - DOST
11. PERALTA, RAMON TORRESϿCity Planning and Development Coordinator
City Government of San Fernando, La Union
San Fernando, La Union�
12. SOTIAR, PATRICIA ESTOQUEϿSchool Principal II, Sta. Rita National High School
Department of Education
DepEd - Division of Iloilo City




1. AGUILAR, JULYN ABAWAGϿMedical Specialist II/ Officer-in-Charge
Children�s Orthopaedic Unit
Philippine Orthopaedic Center
2. ANDRES, PAUL ARNEL REYϿMedical Specialist III�
Department of Surgery
Quezon City General Hospital
3. BELZA, ADEN MIRANDAϿSenior Transportation Regulation Officer/�
Acting Administrative Officer
Land Transportation Office - Region VII
4. CRUZ, MARIA SABRINA RODRIGUEZϿDirector III (Assistant Director)/�
OIC - Director, Public Affairs Office
Department of Environment and Natural Resources�
5. CONSTANTINO, ROSALINA SEBASTIANϿOIC - Chief, Regional Operations Division
Technical Education and Skills Development Authority
TESDA - National Capital Region�
6. DIAZ, EMMANUEL WE-ENGϿDistrict Engineer
Department of Public Works and Higways
Pangasinan 3rd District Engineering Office
7. ENERAN, NORLITO APURAϿAttorney V/
OIC - Chief, Personnel Investigation Division, Legal Service
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
8. FALALES, AZUCENA TUANDOϿSecondary School Principal III/�
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Sagay City�
9. MALIG, MEDMIER GANGCUANGCOϿEngineer V
Bureau of Quality and Safety
Department of Public Works and Highways
10. TACTAC, OFELIO JR. ASISAttorney IV/OIC, FAD & Legal Unit
Department of the Interior and Local Government
DILG - Region IV B (MIMAROPA)
11. VELICARIA-GUEVARRA, GENEVIEVE ESTAVILLOϿATTORNEY VOffice of the Deputy Executive Director for Operations
Commission on Elections
-




1. ABATON, AMINOLA PAGARIONGANϿDirector II
Land Transportation Office
LTO Regional Office IX, Zamboanga City�
2. AGUSTIN, MA. EVALOU CONCEPCION ANGOLUANϿElementary School Principal III
Dr. Alejandrino Albert Elementary School�
Department of Education - Division of City Schools
3. ANCHETA, ALADIN ANTIMANOϿExecutive Assistant V
Office of the Director General
National Economic Development Authority
4. AVANZADO, MA. THERESA VELASCOϿElementary School Principal I
Valencia Central Elementary School
Department of Education - Division of Negros Oriental
5. BALTAZAR, GLORY VALIENTEProvincial Health Officer II, Provincial Health Office of Bataan/
OIC, Chief of Hospital III
Bataan General Hospital�
6. CARREON, DERRICK ARNOLD CARAMATϿDirector III, Preventive Education and Community Involvement
Service/ Chief of Office, Public Information Office (Designation)�
Philippine Drug Enforcement Agency
7. CERVANTES, LANI HORFILLAϿEducation Program Supervisor�
Department of Education - Division of Biliran
DepEd Region VIII (Eastern Visayas)
8. CHAVEZ, CESAR BERMEJOϿPresident, University of Caloocan City and
OIC, City Planning and Development Office
Local Government Unit - Caloocan City
9. DAJAY, ALIENA SUIZOϿSecondary School Principal II
Bulua National High School
Department of Education - Division of Cagayan de Oro City
10. DE MESA, CHERRYLOU DE JESUSϿEducation Program Supervisor/
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Rizal
11. ENERIO, DOMINGO RAMON CONCEPCIONϿChief Operating Officer
Tourism Promotions Board
Department of Tourism
12. ESCARCHA, ELIAS HALCONϿStudent Officer�
Master in National Security Administration
National Defense College - Department of National Defense�
13. IBAϿEZ, ALEJANDRO GABAYNOϿEducation Program Supervisor II/ OIC - Regional Planning Unit
Department of Education�
DepEd Regional Office NCR
14. LABIAN, MOISES JR. DOMAYAϿSecondary School Principal III
Catubig Valley National High School
Department of Education - Northern Samar
15. LAYON-MIRAL, CATHERINE FIGUEROAϿProvincial Health Officer I
Provincial Government of Northern Samar
Northern Samar Provincial Hospital
16. MACALALAG, HECTOR JR. DE NARTIAϿPrincipal I
Talagoson National High School
Department of Education - Division of Agusan del Sur�
17. MANUEL, ORLANDO ESLAVAϿSecondary School Principal II/
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Quirino�
18. MARCELO, DANTE JAMISONϿSecondary School Principal III
Santo Tomas National High School
Department of Education - Division of Isabela�
19. OCHAVO, SALVADOR JR. ONATINGϿEducation Program Specialist/�
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Kabankalan City Division
20. RAMOS, CHERRY SALARZONϿPrincipal II, Ilagan East Central School/�
OIC - Assistant School Division Superintendent
Department of Education - City of Ilagan Division
21. RELUCIO, MELODY ESTRELLADOϿLocal Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government
DILG - Camarines Norte Field Operations Office
22. SONZA-ALUG, CHELIN JOAN GRATUITOϿAttorney III/ OIC - Chief, Administrative Division
Department of Environment and Natural Resouces
DENR - Regional Office XI (Davao)
23. SUSVILLA, BERNADETTE ARANETAϿSecondary School Principal II/
Division English Coordinator
Department of Education - Division of City of Bogo
24. TAMAYO, CARMELA ROJASϿAssistant School Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Tacloban City Division�
DepEd Region VIII (Eastern Visayas)
25. VILCHEZ, NOVELYN MIRAFLORϿChief Education Supervisor
Department of Education - Iloilo City
DepEd Regional Office VI (Western Visayas)
26. VILLANUEVA, ANGELO FIDELINO BAUTISTAϿDirector IV (Deputy Executive Director)
Committe on Accounts
House of Representatives




1. ABSIN, ANNALYN OBATEϿBoard Secretary V
Office of the Provincial Secretary
Province of Zamboanga Del Sur
2. DELA PEϿA, AUGUSTO DAYAPϿColonel
Philippine Air Force
Colonel Jesus Villamor Air Base
3. GUEMO, NYMPHA DERAMASϿAssistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
DepEd Division of Camarines Sur
4. GUEVARA, ROWENA CRISTINA LAZAROϿExecutive Director
Philippine Council for Industry, Energy and Emerging
Technology Research and Development (DOST - PCIEERD)
5. HERNANDEZ, ROY REYESϿBank Officer V, Real and External Sectors Research Group
Department of Economic Research Group
Monetary Policy Sub Sector
6. LAUENGCO, FRANCIS JUDE SALVOϿActing Director III
Conference Management Staff
National Security Council
7. LOZANO, MARIA SOCORRO OMANDAMϿChief Executive Officer IV, Large Taxpayers Division�
Bureau of Internal Revenue
Cebu City
8. LUPISAN, SOCORRO PATAGϿDirector III (Assistant Director)
Research Institute for Tropical Medicine�
Department of Health
9. MAGNATA, INGRID RAMIREZϿRegional Cluster Advisor - NCR Cluster
USAID Luzon Health Project
Integrated FP/CSR/MNCHN Regional Project in Luzon
10. MARISTELA, MARITES MORTELϿDirector III
Capacity Building Bureau
Department of Social Welfare and Development
11. MATANGUIHAN, ARNULFO CUEVASϿChief of Staff
Philippine Army
Camp General Emilio M. Aguinaldo
12. NAVARRO, DEXTER LAMELAϿAttorney V
Prosecution Department
Philippine Health Insurance Corporation
13. PAREDES, ALLEN TRIOϿAssistant Chief of Air Staff for Personnel, A1
Philippine Air Force
Colonel Jesus Villamor Air Base
14. QUIAMBAO, ROWENA TIZONϿSecondary School Principal III�
San Matias National High School
Department of Education - Division of Pampanga
15. SESE, JUDY FAMOSOϿDirector III/ OIC - Bureau Director
Bureau Research and Standards (BRS)
Department of Public Works and Highways
16. YANTO, SOFIA CHANϿActing Director IV
Administrative Service
Department of Budget and Management




1. AQUINO, JEDIDIA L.Supervising Administrative Officer
National Economic and Development Authority - CAR
Botanical Garden, Leonard Wood, Baguio City
2. DAVID, SEVILLO JR. D.OIC - Geological Survey Division
Mines and Geosciences Bureau
North Avenue, Diliman, Quezon City
3. ESTACIO, RUTH L.Education Supervisor II/
OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Sarangani Division
4. QUEROL, CIPRIANO JR. E.Directorate for Intelligence
Philippine National Police
Camp Crame, Quezon City




1. AQUINO, ARMANDO OREJASϿProvincial Director
Technical Education and Skills Development Authority
TESDA Romblon Provincial Office
2. BALANE, ARNULFO MANALOϿSchools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
DepEd Division of Camarines Norte
3. BALTAZAR, ANA LYN REYESϿLocal Government Operations Officer VI/
OIC City Director - Pasig City Field Office
Department of the Interior and Local Government
4. BUENA, CARLO BUENO NAVARROϿChief, Acquisition Division
Office of the Deputy Chief of Staff for Logistics
Armed Forces of the Philippines
5. DE GUZMAN , HAZEL NALUSϿMunicipal Engineer
Municipality of Pilar
Pilar, Bataan
6. DEL ROSARIO, JAYSON FERNANDEZϿProject Evaluation Officer V
Mandatory Continuing Legal Education Office
Supreme Court of the Philippines
7. GANAL , ARMANDO QUINESϿChief Science Research Specialist
Department of Science and Technology�
DOST- R.O. 1 San Fernando City, La Union
8. JAVIER, ROLYNNE AVILAϿAttorney IV/ Assistant Division Chief
Department of the Interior & Local Government
DILG Regional Office 02
9. MANALO, VICTORINO MAPAϿExecutive Director
National Archives of the Philippines
Ermita, Manila
10. MANGORANGCA, LAURA DIAZϿChief Personnel Specialist
Civil Service Commission
CSC - National Capital Region
11. MIRANDA , MARILOU GUZMANϿCorporate Executive Officer II
Internal Audit Department II
Philippine Deposit Insurance Corporation
12. MORENO, JOSE JESUS PURIFICACIONϿManager
Right-of-Way and Land Management Services Dept.
National Transmission Corporation
13. NAVARRO, MERCEDES PAJARINϿDirector III
Department of Budget and Management�
San Miguel Manila
14. OROPESA, ARWEL RELAMPAGOSϿExecutive Officer
Office of the Inspector General
Armed Forces of the Philippines
15. ORTIZ, LAILYN ALAIRϿLocal Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government
DILG - R.O. XII, Koronadal City
16. REMANDABAN, RICHELIEU CESPONϿActing Director III/ Head Executive�
Assistant, Office of the General NSC�
National Security Council
17. REYES, JOHNSON GULANGϿAttorney V / Chief, Regional Inverstigation Unit
National Police Commission
NAPOLCOM - Cagayan de Oro City
18. ROGERO-GAVINO, LINDEZA RENTUZAϿDirector
Securities and Exchange Commission
SEC - Cebu Extension Office
19. ROJAS, LUCY NENETTE DELA VEGAϿChief Probation and Parole Officer
Parole and Probation Administration- NCR
Muntinlupa City Parole an Probation Office
20. SEGUI , MARIJOY DAWANGϿAttorney V
Legal Service
Department of Social Welfare and Development
21. VERGEIRE, MA. ROSARIO SINGHϿMedical Offcier V
Department of Health
Sta. Cruz, Manila
22. VILLAMAYOR, LUCIA LIPIOϿDirector II
Licensing Branch
Philippine Overseas Employment Administration
23. VILLANUEVA, RONALD CONDEϿChief of Staff, 4th Infantry Division
Philippine Army
Cagayan De Oro City




1. ACOSTA , JOSEPH MEDIANAϿChief Surgeon�
Office of the Chief Surgeon�
Philippine Air Force�
2. ADECER , KRISTINA TORDILLAϿBank Executive Officer I�
Community Development Team Department�
Development Bank of the Philippines�
3. ANGELES, ENRIQUE JR. ESGUERRAϿSchool Principal III, Penaranda Central School�
OIC - Education Program Supervisor, ICT�
Department of Education - Division of Nueva Ecija�
4. ANTIMANO, MARIA TERESA MARIϿASϿDirector III�
Economic Policy Office�
Presidential Management Staff�
5. ASUNCION , MARIA INES CASONAϿAssistant Schools Division Superintendent�
Department of Education�
DepEd - Division of Panabo City�
6. BALAIS, BENJAMIN PALUMBARITϿInformation Technology Officer II/�
Officer-in-Charge, Database Management Division�
National Mapping & Resource Information Authority�
7. BAUTISTA, SUSANA MARASIGANϿAssistant Schools Division Superintendent�
Department of Education�
DepEd - Division of Oriental Mindoro�
8. BERBA, EFREN ALTAREJOSϿDistrict Engineer/ OIC, Assistant Regional Director�
Department of Public Works & Highways�
DPWH - Regional Office X�
9. BUENBRAZO, MA. JOSEFINA GEPTEϿDirector II�
Civil Service Commission�
CSC - Sultan Kudarat Field Office�
10. CHAN, GERARD LIMϿDirector III, Legal Service and Franchising Review Staff/�
OIC, Assistant Secretary for Legal Affairs�
Department of Transportation and Communications�
11. CORPUZ, JOANN AGBAYANIϿPublic Schools District Supervisor - Pangasinan Division II�
Department of Education
DepEd - Division of Ilocos Norte
12. DAVID, JORD ACHAES ROQUEϿAttorney IV
Department of Public Works and Highways
DPWH - San Fernando City, Pampanga
13. DE GUZMAN, MARIANO BELBESϿSecondary School Principal I, Cararayan National High School/ OIC,
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Catanduanes
14. ENRIQUEZ, MA. FLORIZELDA AGUSTINϿSupervising Admnistrative Officer/ Acting Chief,
Management Information and Data Systems Division
Bureau of Local Government and Finance - DOF
15. FAJARDO, JOSEFINA ROLLEϿAssistant Department Manager II
Loans Management Department II
Philippine Deposit Insurance Corporation�
16. MADRERO, MARIO MANCHURESϿEducation Supervisor I/�
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Koronadal City
17. MADRIGAL, ALEXANDER RASGOϿRegional Director
DOST Regional Office No. IV - A
Department of Science and Technology
18. OCAMPO, ROMLEAH JULIET PULIDOϿChief Trade Industry Development Specialist/�
OIC, Department Manager, Operations Group 2 (Food Team)
Center for International Trade Expositions and Missions�
19. SERATE, SHIRLEY MAE BALANDRAϿBank Executive Officer III
Development Bank of the Philippines
DBP - Cagayan de Oro Branch
20. SILVA, DEE DIELϿEducation Program Supervisor/�
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Compostela Valley�
21. VERGARA, FLORANTE ESPINOSAϿEducation Program Supervisor/�
OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Batanes




1. BACCAY, SALVACION ZURETAϿLocal Government Operations Officer V
Department of the Interior & Local Government�
DILG - Regional Office II, Tuguegarao City
2. BENITEZ, PABLIO JR. LORENIANAϿLocal Government Operations Officer V
Department of the Interior and Local Government
DILG - Regional Office X, Cagayan De Oro City
3. BILON, ANTONIO JR. CLEOFEϿPolice Superintendent
Office of the Deputy Chief PNP for Operations
Philippine National Police - National Headquarters
4. BOBIS, RICARDO JR. LANGAMANϿMunicipal Treasurer
Municipal Treasury Office - Local Government Unit (LGU) San Antonio Zambales
-
5. CACERES, RAY BARBOSAϿLocal Government Operations Officer V
Department of the Interior and Local Government�
DILG - Regional Office V, Legaspi City
6. HEBRA, SAMSON LAGUNAϿEngineer V, Planning & Design Division/�
OIC, Assistant Regional Director
Department of Public Works & Highways - IVA
7. LAVANDERO, ALBERT NAGALϿCourt Attorney IV, Legal Office
Office of the Court Administrator
Supreme Court
8. MARTIN, FEDERICO PALDOϿAssistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
DepEd - Division of Baguio City
9. PRIMICIAS, SHEILA MARIE DELOS ANGELESϿ(formerly known as Sheila Marie Delos Angeles Sison)
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Pangasinan I
10. QUIMIO, KENNETH JOY AVANZADOϿDivision Head, Securities Intermediaries Division�
Market Regulation Department
Securities and Exchange Commission
11. TRANQUILAN, TERESITA PEREZϿOIC, Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education�
DepEp - Division of Bayugan City
12. ZAPANTA, VIRGINIA CAMACHOϿSchools Division Superintendent
Department of Education�
DepEd- Division of Mandaue City




1. ASUGA , JEROME LOS BAϿESϿLegal Officer V�
National Police Commission
NAPOLCOM - RO VI, Iloilo City�
2. BALLESTEROS, RENATO TAGAYSAYϿEducation Supervisor II/ OIC, Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Region VI, Iloilo City 5000
-
3. BUENAFE , FELICIANO JR. CANDOLESASEducation Supervisor II/ OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Region VI, Western Visayas
-
4. GONZALES, JULIE ANN ESGRAϿDepartment Manager II/ Branch Head
Development Bank of the Philippines
DBP Regional Office Manila (Alabang)
5. IBUNA , JOSEPH ALAIN URETAϿChief, Plans and Programs Branch
Office of the Chief Surgeon�
Philippine Air Force
6. MALALUAN, LORETA MADARANGϿEngineer V/ OIC, Assistant Regional Director
Department of Public Works & Highways
DPWH Regional Office III, City of San Fernando, Pampanga
7. MELENDREZ, FROILAN ROSALESϿCity Councilor
Sangguniang Panlungsod ng Cotabato City
Cotabato City
8. MORALES-LAGURA , MARY ANNE VILLAPANDOϿChief Counsel (Acting Division Head)
Company Registration and Monitoring Department
Securities and Exchange Commission
9. MOSTOLES, ZENIA GAZOϿAssistant Schools Division Superintendent/
OIC, Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Zambales
10. OJASTRO, NERI CRUZϿEducation Program Supervisor
Department of Education�
DepEd - Division of Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental
11. OLVIDO, ELENA DIOCSONϿAssistant Schools Division Superintendent�
Department of Education�
DepED - Division of Cadiz City, Negros Occidental�
12. PALCAT, MA. ROSELYN JAVIERϿEducation Supervisor I
Department of Education
DepEd - Division of Antique
13. PIMENTEL, FELIMON JR. ANTONINOϿDEAN, GRADUATE SCHOOLSFilamer Christian University
Roxas City
-
14. RAMOS , VICTORIA HILARIOϿLGOO VI/ OIC - Provincial Director
Department of the Interior and Local Government
DILG - Ilocos Sur Provincial Office
15. SERVANDO, MARIA LUISA DOTEϿAssistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Oriental Mindoro
Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro
16. SISON, DANILO CALADOϿAssistant Schools Division Superintendent�
Department of Education�
DepED - Division of Dagupan City
17. TENG, JASON CHUAϿOfficer IV (Branch Manager)
Government Service Insurance System
GSIS Cabanatuan Branch, Cabanatuan City
18. TRIAMBULO, FELIX ROMY ABNEOIC, Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
Division of Zamboanga Sibugay
19. TUBALLA, ROY CULANCULANϿEducation Program Supervisor�
Department of Education�
DepED - Division of Dipolog City




1. ANDALES, MARILYN SUMALINOGϿAssistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education DepEd - Division of Guihulngan
-
2. BERMEJO, ARLENE GOMEZϿEducation Program Supervisor for Mathematics/
OIC, Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superitendent
Department of Education - Division of San Carlos City�
3. CALIMPONG, ROWENA BITO-ONONϿElementary School Principal II�
Department of Education�
DepEd - Division of Iloilo�
4. DIESTO, ERIC PARREϿASϿAttorney V/ Chief, Legal Officer
Bureau of Internal Revenue
BIR - Revenue Region No. 18, Koronadal City
5. ESCOBER, ARNALDO JR. ESCURELϿOIC, Provincial Director
Department the Interior and Local Government
DILG - Catanduanes Provincial Office
6. FRIVALDO, CHRISTIAN OBEϿAϿDirector II (Deputy Regional Director)
Philippine Drug Enforcement Agency
PDEA - Regional Office V, Legaspi City�
7. IDANAN, DOMINICO DELA CRUZϿAssistant Schools Division Superintendent/�
OIC, Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Division of Muntinlupa City�
8. MACASAYON, KAHAR HADJIESMAELAssistant Schools Division Superintendent/�
OIC, Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education - Sultan Kudarat Division
9. MAS, DENNIS SEVILLAϿRegional Vice President/ Department Manager III
Philippine Health Insurance Corporation
Philhealth Regional Office VI
10. MOCON, JOSE FREDDIE MONTEROLAϿAssistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
Deped - Division of Negros Occidental
11. NAGUIT, RONALD ALDAYProject Development Officer IV
Housing and Resettlement Division
Pasig River Rehabilitation Commission
12. RANADA , JOANNE LEAϿOϿSEC Chief Counsel
Securities and Exchange Commission
Mandaluyong City�
13. SIASON, NORDY JR. DEMITPrincipal IV, Iloilo National High School
Department of Education
DepEd - Division of Iloilo
14. SOLIS, ROMEO ARELLANOϿOIC - City Director and Provincial Director
Department the Interior and Local Government
DILG - Agusan del Norte and Butuan City
15. TAMPOS, TARCISIA ARCAMOϿAssistant Regional Director/ OIC, Regional Director
Parole and Probation Administration�
PPA - Region Regional Office IX, Pagadian City

Press Release

Announcements

Press Release



open in new tab ×
×


open in new tab ×