Home
Application Forms The Public Manager
Search

Assessment Center Results - List of Passers


Assessment Center Schedule



1. Aleman, Jeanelyn A.OIC – Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
2. Castro, Rafaelita C.Chief Trade and Industry Development Specialist
Export Marketing Bureau - DTI
3. Cu, Anthony B.Medical Officer V
Health Facility Development Bureau - DOH
4. Garcia, Amador D.OIC – Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
5. Raki-in, Sadaila K.Chief, Technical Division
Department of Education



1. Beltran, William L.Regional Director
Philippine Information Agency
2. Libertad, Lovella C.Chief Probation and Parole Officer
Samar Parole and Probation Administration
3. Mendoza, Aiza Riz P.Supervising Legislative Staff Officer
Senate Electoral Tribunal
4. Mojica, Julius F.Police Superintendent
Philippine National Police
5. Verana, Cherry Ann M.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education



1. Babaylan, Quilin Veen L.Municipal Accountant
Local Government Unit of Magsaysay (Linugos)
2. Gines, Maria Corazon C.Director III
Energy Regulatory Commission
3. Habijan, Erick F.School Directress
Gentle Angels School
4. Ignacio, Diana L.Director III
Industrial Technology Development Institute - DOST
5. Nangpuhan, Julian, II B.Board Secretary V
Ifugao State University
6. Schuck, Jimmy Francis, II T.OIC – Division Chief
Department of Social Welfare and Development
7. Uddin, Zalman D.Attorney IV / Regional Legal Officer
Department of the Interior and Local Government



1. Bualat, Ametancio G.Elementary School Principal II
Department of Education
2. Cañares, Vhincent G.Attorney – at – Law
3. Cultura, Niesa T.Secondary School Principal II
Department of Education
4. Dael, Erlinda G.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education
5. Deduyo, Marilyn V.OIC – Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
6. Dela Cruz, Dulceneah Lyra F.Head, Policy Development and Planning Section
Department of Social Welfare and Development
7. Diamante, Roel T.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education
8. Digo, Gerry S.Professor V (Dean)
Sorsogon State College
9. Ederosas, Glorian B.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education
10. Poliden, Samuel S.Dean, College of Arts and Sciences
Benguet State University
11. Realista, Mario M.Chief Economic Development Specialist
National Economic and Development Authority
12. Seblos, Mervie Y.Principal I
Department of Education
13. Tagyubon, Lowella Mae P.Accountant III
Department of Education



1. Cuevas, Elisa May A.Head Executive Assistant
National Privacy Commission
2. Del Rio, Ronnel A.Housing and Homesite Affairs Officer V
Provincial Government of Batangas
3. Gumapon, Armando P.Supervising Administrative Officer
Department of Education
4. Llanes, Marites L.OIC – Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
5. Mazo, Liza R.Director II
Office of Civil Defense
6. Noguera, Marcial Y.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
7. Riego, Eugenio, II L.OIC – Legal Service
Professional Regulation Commission
8. Separis, Glenn B.Accountant III
Department of Education
9. Tagupa, May Hazel M.Judge
Supreme Court of the Philippines
10. Yap, Arlene E.Public Schools District Supervisor
Department of Education



1. Andres, Abigail N.Local Government Operations Officer VII
Department of the Interior and Local Government
2. Cruz, Jerry D.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
3. Dagpin, Alemarlou B.Sangguniang Panglungsod Member
Local Government Unit – Dapitan City
4. Flandez, Lerma L.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education
5. Leones, Maria Lourdes A.Senior State Solicitor
Office of the Solicitor General
6. Liwagon, Dionesio, Jr. L.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
7. Mani, Merian C.SUC President II
Marinduque State College
8. Unchuan, Marie Elaine S.Regional Director
Department of Tourism
9. Villaros, Erleo T.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education



1. Bansigan, Ria VChief Budget and Management Specialist
Department of Budget and Management
2. De La Calzada, Rene Jay M.Municipal Administrator
Municipal Government of El Nido, Palawan
3. Villanueva, Lucita J.Social Welfare Officer IV
Department of Social Welfare and Development



1. Aquino, Neila N.Program Manager
Department of the Interior and Local Government
2. Bretaña, Jennifer C.Provincial Planning and Development Coordinator
Provincial Government of South Cotabato
3. Flores, Leonard V.City Government Department Head II
Local Government Unit – General Santos City
4. Juangco, Susana G.Director III
Office of Civil Defense
5. Lu-Santos, Grace V.Attorney V
Energy Regulatory Commission
6. Pañgulayan, Luis Meinrado C.Undersecretary
Department of Agrarian Reform
7. Patuar, Ma. Dana E.Division Chief III
Philippine Institute for Development Studies
8. Pino, Jonah V.City Local Government Operations Officer
Department of the Interior and Local Government
9. Salvador, Raymond M.School Principal I
Department of Education
10. Santisas, Aurelio A.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education



1. Fernandez, Ananias, Jr. E.Project Manager I
Department of the Interior and Local Government
2. Gervacio, Johanna N.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
3. Hervilla, Hope V.Undersecretary
Department of Social Welfare and Development
4. Uy, Michael M.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education



1. Catajay, Neil P.Chief Trade Industry Development Specialist
Bureau of Philippine Standards - DTI
2. Ochavo-Saycon, Cecilia L.Chief Administrative Officer
Mines and Geosciences Bureau - DENR
3. Puentespina-Ciudadano, May Suzanne N.Attorney III
Professional Regulations Commission
4. Razal, Uldarico, Jr. S.OIC Provincial Director / LGOO VII
Department of the Interior and Local Government



1. Alfafara, Nerissa A.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
2. Arnuco, Christopher Lawrence S.Chairperson and Administrator
Zamboanga City Special Economic Zone Authority
3. Caspe, Arnaldo O.Principal III
Department of Education
4. Catanes, Jimmy G.Education Supervisor II
Commission on Higher Education
5. Depnag, Christopher A.Education Supervisor II
Commission on Higher Education
6. Guballa, Arnel SD. Deputy Commissioner
Bureau of Internal Revenue
7. Magtulis, Mika-Chan S. Local Government Operations Officer V
Department of the Interior and Local Government
8. Materum, Margarito B.OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
9. Pambid, Babylyn M.Public School District Supervisor
Department of Education
10. Romero, Omar Alexander V. Director V
Presidential Communications Operations Office
11. Sahagun, Jefrie R. Chief Political Affairs Officer
House of Representatives
12. Susarno, Carlos G.Principal I
Department of Education



1. Apostol, Dominador, II P.Chief of Police
Philippine National Police
2. Bacani, Randie S.Chief Administrative Officer
National Commission on Indigenous Peoples
3. Bandong, Arlyn S.Director III
Technical Education and Skills Development Authority
4. Buban, Angelou V.Principal I
Department of Education
5. Dimaano, Manuel M.Supervising Agent
National Bureau of Investigation
6. Patriwirawan, Patrick, Jr. P.Chief Labor and Employment Officer
Institute for Labor Studies
7. Presbitero, Lolita S.OIC, Chief
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
8. Roque, Gloria C.OIC, Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
9. Zartiga, Eloisa R.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education



1. Baleva, Mary Kristerie A.Provincial Environment and Natural Resources Officer
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
2. Idio, Cesar M.Assistant Division Commander / Philippine Army Chief
Philippine Army
3. Isaac, Jeelady B.Acting Officer II
Government Service Insurance System
4. Jao, John Sherwin S.OIC – Head
Presidential Commission on Good Government
5. Luna, Maria Paz G.OIC, Undersecretary for Manila Bay and Related Water Concerns
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
6. Mendoza, Jovel G.District Engineer
Department of Public Works and Highways
7. Pegalan, Ricky Heart L. Warden / Chief Inspector
Bureau of Jail Management and Penology
8. Tan, Rosalina L.Deputy Director
Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas



1. Bermudo, Cheryll V.Senior Education Program Specialist for Planning & Research
Department of Education
2. Cayme, Isagani C.Assistant District Engineer
Department of Public Works and Highways
3. Montañer, Sharon O.Chief Energy Regulation Officer
Energy Regulatory Commission
4. Odi, Joyzel R.Information Technology Officer II
Provincial Government of Compostela Valley
5. Ulgasan, Ivan Kleb N.Provincial Government Assistant Department Head
Provincial Local Government of Compostela Valley



1. Año, Joselito S.Account Management Officer
Land Bank of the Philippines
2. Domingo, Melvin S.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education
3. Hilario Ronilo E.OIC-Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
4. Pineda, Noel L.Assistant District Engineer
Department of Public Works and Highways
5. Quntilla, Leo L.Chief Administrative Officer
Department of Social Welfare and Development
6. Rivera, Lenny Joy J.Division Chief, LHSD
Department of Health
7. Tangco-Pascasio, Karen Kreez L.Corporate Governance Officer V
Governance Commission for GOCC
8. Tibe, Ann O.Vice-President for Academics
Don Jose Ecleo Memorial Foundation - College of Science and Technology



1. Ablan, Michel Kristian R.Assistant Secretary
Presidential Communications Operations Office
2. Arcilla, Joelyza M.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
3. Fuentes, Ryan T.Chief Administrative Officer
Palawan Council for Sustainable Development Staff
4. Poculan, Lourma I.OIC-Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
5. Senayo, Salvacion J.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education
6. Singson, Marlene I.Acting Division Chief III
Civil Aviation Authority of the Philippines



1. Bermudez, Lourdes T.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
2. Chico, Donato B.School Principal II
Department of Education
3. Muñoz, Luisito C.OIC Directorate for Logistics
Bureau of Jail Management and Penology - DILG
4. Pascua, Reynaldo M.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
5. Quiambao, Beatriz P.Medical Officer V
Research Institute for Tropical Medicine - DOH
6. Tabag-Querubin, Aura Clarissa B.Clerk of Court VI, Regional Trial Court
Supreme Court



1. Benitez, Rogelio T.Municipal Administrator
Local Government Unit - Alicia, Isabela
2. Cajucom, Regina May M.Director
Securities and Exchange Commission
3. De Villa, Macario M.Project Development Officer V
Department of Social Welfare and Development
4. Deloria, Christian Thomas R.Director IV
Department of Social Welfare and Development
5. Gayrama, Gilbert L.Chief, Education Supervisor
Department of Education
6. Masapol, Roger B.Acting Director IV
Department of Education
7. Tangan, Chelo C.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education



1. Consuelo, Joe-Bren L.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education
2. Lagamayo, Gabriel L.Regional Manager
National Dairy Authority
3. Miguel, Anne Rachel C.Special Assistant to the Administrator
National Food Authority
4. Saculingan, Ardian V.School Principal II
Department of Education
5. Sopsop, Ronnel C.In Charge Provincial Environment and Natural Resources Officer
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
6. Sumastre, Annie R.Assistant District Engineer
Department of Public Works and Highways
7. Talosig, Myron Gil D.Project Development Officer IV
Department of Education
8. Torrenueva, Jose Mari, II F.Deputy, Unit 3, Centcom Command
Armed Forces of the Philippines
9. Trajeco, Wilson L.Acting Director II / OIC - Regional Director
Environment Management Bureau - DENR
10. Zipagan, Shirley B.Principal IV
Department of Education



1. Berido, Jazmin D.Chief Economic Development Specialist
National Economic and Development Authority
2. Bordey, Flordeliza H.Chief Science Research Specialist
Philippine Rice Research Institute
3. Dela Cruz, Lourdines C.Acting Director III
Philippine Statistics Authority
4. Emoricha, Ma. Colleen L.Principal III
Department of Education
5. Garcia, Gregorio M.Deputy Executive Director for Operations
Pasig River Rehabilitation Commission
6. Go, Fabian A.Senior Vice President
Development Academy of the Philippines
7. Go, Galileo L.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
8. Laud, Domingo L.Public Secondary School Principal IV
Department of Education
9. Lupango-Tamayo, Sheara L.Securities Counsel III
Securities and Exchange Commission
10. Maraon, Vicente B.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government
11. Olario, George, Jr. T.City Environment and Natural Resources Officer I
City Government of Dapitan City
12. Ramos, Ma. Judelyn J.Principal I
Department of Education
13. Sion, Rizza D.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government



1. Agudo, Karina Antonette A.OIC - Division Chief
Department of Social Welfare and Development
2. Ceperez, Adonis C.Principal II
Department of Education
3. Del Rosario, Engels C.Project Evaluation Officer IV
Department of Social Welfare and Development
4. Diaz, Christian Niño A.City Government Assistant Department Head II
City Government of Caloocan
5. Paule, Luzviminda S.Compliance Coordinator
Chevron Holdings Inc.
6. Perez, Llewelyn D.Director II
Overseas Workers Welfare Administration



1. Garlitos, Victor S.Executive Officer
Armed Forces of the Philippines
2. Madalipay, Joye D.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
3. Panganiban, Hermogenes M.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education



1. Adongay, David, Jr. P.District Engineer
Department of Public Works and Highways
2. Bulaquiña, Mary Grace B.Attorney IV
Department of Public Works and Highways
3. Dela Peña, Girly G.OIC - Finance and Administrative Division / Senior Aquaculturist
Bureau of Fisheries and Aquatic Resources - DA
4. Mateo, Kristine N.Acting Head / Department Manager III
Development Bank of the Philippines
5. Millar, Falconi V.Undersecretary
Department of Tourism
6. Nuñez, Florida P.Assistant District Engineer
Department of Public Works and Highways
7. Regunay, Christian Joseph M.Project Development Officer V
Department of Social Welfare and Development



1. Alas-as, Ernesto, Jr. Q.Principal I
Department of Education
2. Arellano, Jay Mathias A.Secondary School Principal
Department of Education
3. Delos Reyes, Francis SJ.Senior Assistant Vice President
Development Bank of the Philippines
4. Lascano, Jasper Alberto H.Director III
Food and Drug Administration - DOH
5. Mabuti, Nelia M.Acting District Supervisor / Principal III
Department of Education
6. Ramos-Samaniego, Marjorie O.OIC - Executive Director / Director III
Board and Investments - DTI
7. Serrano, Lorena P.Public Schools District Supervisor
Department of Education
8. Tamolang, Felix B.Acting Director III
Forest Products Research and Development Institute - DOST
9. Veloso, Janette GChief Education Supervisor
Department of Education
10. .Zamora, Jesus, Jr. F.Assistant Regional Director / Chief Science Research Specialist
Department of Science and Technology



1. Agbayani, Willie E.Staff Officer III
Government Service Insurance System
2. Ajero, Ann Margarette D.Municipal Accountant / Municipal Government Department Head
Local Government Unit - Municipality of Magallanes, Sorsogon
3. Alama, Nenneth E.Secondary School Principal I
Department of Education
4. Alibin, Nelia A.Education Supervisor II
Commission on Higher Education
5. Bolofer, Josie T.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
6. Esguerra, Dondie Q.OIC - Assistant Director
Securities and Exchange Commission
7. Galvan, Maria Eliza C.Bank Executive Officer III / Senior Manager
Development Bank of the Philippines
8. Hernaez, Godwin N.Medical Specialist II
Veterans Memorial Medical Center
9. Masculino, Japhet T.Provincial Government Department Head
Local Government Unit - Bacolod City
10. Naybe, Marisia C.Chief, Project Development and Management Unit
Department of the Interior and Local Government
11. Tabinas, Sandra M.Information Technology Officer II
Department of Social Welfare and Development
12. Umaming, Michael G.Development Management Officer V
National Commission on Indigenous People
13. Villanueva, Ma. Laarni T.Public Schools District Supervisor
Department of Education



1. Bolaños, Felizardo O.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
2. Ilan, Brian E.School Principal IV
Department of Education
3. Jacoba, Danilo M.School Principal II
Department of Education
4. Muli, Rosalin S.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education
5. Ramiro, Cheryl R.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
6. Ramos, Jacqueline S.Public Schools District Supervisor
Department of Education
7. Sanchez, Ramil A.Chief Education Program Specialist
Commission on Higher Education
8. Yusi, Lora L.Chief Education Program Specialist
Commission on Higher Education



1. Abaño, Rene C.School Principal I
Department of Education
2. Abaro, Ruben, Jr. D.OIC - Regional Director / Chief Statistical Specialist
Philippine Statistics Authority
3. Antonio-David, Cheryll C.Chief Administrative Officer
Department of Public Works and Highways
4. Bunyi, Mary Ann C.Assistant Director for Medical Concerns / Medical Specialist IV
Philippine Children’s Medical Center
5. Imperial, Reynor R.Director III
Philippine Statistics Authority
6. Ngohayon, Serafin L.SUC President III (University Professor)
Ifugao State University
7. Ompad, Eduardo A.OIC - Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
8. Sahagun, Maridon O.Acting Director
Department of Science and Technology
9. Sumatra, Joey G.Director III
Department of Agrarian Reform
10. Torbila, Crista Joy A.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Educaiton



1. De Pedro, Aurora Andrea G.OIC - Provincial Director / LGOO VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government
2. Del Prado, Leilani DL.Chief Trade and Industry Development Specialist
Construction Industry Authority of the Philippines - PDCB-DTI
3. Domingo, Marco Cicero F.Division Chief
Commission on Higher Education
4. Felix, Benjamin, Jr. R.OIC - Senior Vice President
Home Development Mutual Fund (PAG-IBIG)
5. Francisco, Norma T.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education
6. Gamatero, Benedicta B.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
7. Orceo, Reynante B.Undersecretary
Department of Justice
8. Rivero, Christian E.Education Supervisor II
Commission on Higher Education
9. Vera Cruz, Philip Josef T.Attorney V
Dangerous Drugs Board



1. Abalos, Ma. Christina V.Court Attorney V
Court of Tax Appeals
2. Aguilar, Adolf P.Education Program Supervisor / Acting Chief
Department of Education
3. Arcano, Samuel Gamaliel S.Team Leader
Philippine National Police
4. Basher, Salmah M.Associate Professor V
Mindanao State University
5. Benter, Amormio Carmelo Joselito S.City Trade and Industry Officer
City Government of Calapan
6. Lao, Jackiya A.Social Welfare and Officer V / Assistant Regional Director for Admin
Department of Social Welfare and Development
7. Layug, May Niña Celynne P.Foreign Trade Service Officer II
Department of Trade and Industry
8. Yap, Rafael Christopher L.Project Manager
Cebu City Government



1. Dela Cruz, Marieta L.Director II
Philippine Overseas Employment Administration
2. Landig, Anthony S.Police Chief Inspector
Philippine National Police
3. Mahinay-Sero, Rochelle D.Local Government Operations Officer VII
Department of the Interior and Local Government
4. Marmol, Erick John H.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
5. Pandi-Guialel, Sohra T.Social Welfare Officer IV
Department of Social Welfare and Development
6. Santiago, Susana S.Chief Economic Development Specialist
National Economic and Development Authority



1. Castro-Co, Arlene L.Acting Chief, Technical Service Division
National Police Commission
2. Lee Suy, Lyndon L.Director III
Disease Prevention and Control Bureau - DOH
3. Mellorida, Aurora O.School Principal II
Department of Education
4. Padua, Laura Irynn May O.Acting Register of Deeds IV
Land Registration Authority
5. Sese, Arvin R.Public Schools District Supervisor, Division of Masbate City
Department of Education



1. Bacolcol, Teresito C.Associate Scientist
Philippine Institute of Volcanology and Seismology - DOST
2. Ebol, Rene G.Education Program Supervisor, Schools Division of Dinagat Islands
Department of Education
3. Medina, Myrna DP.Acting Deputy Executive Officer / Director III
National Police Commission - DILG



1. Daytaca, Benilda M.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
2. Decena, Marion Ivy D.Chief Science Research Specialist
Technology Application and Promotion Institute - DOST
3. Lopez, Jennifer E.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
4. Margate, Emerson L.Director III
Philippine Drug Enforcement Agency
5. Sabalberino, Exuperia B.Medical Specialist III
Department of Health
6. Tacio, Jeoffrey C.Director II
Philippine Drug Enforcement Agency
7. Villar, Edwin C.Acting Executive Director
Philippine Council for Agriculture Aquatic and Natural Resources Research and Development - DOST



1. Enriquez, Bernadette B.Dean, College of Liberal Arts and Sciences
University of Caloocan City
2. Herman, Arthur K.Chief - Adjudication and Litigation Division
National Commission on Indigenous People
3. Kinawag, Jeena G.Deputy Director, Logistics Management Service
Philippine Drug Enforcement Agency
4. Lorenzo, Rustica R.Principal IV
Department of Education
5. Reyes, Imelda R.Administrative Officer V
University of the Philippines
6. Tedera, Jeany T.Municipal Treasurer
Municipality of Surallah, South Cotabato



1. Armeña, Felix M.Information Technology Officer III
Department of Social Welfare and Development
2. Ballesteros, Margarita Consolacion C.Director IV
Department of Education
3. Cayabyab, Diosdado I.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
4. Leonin, Germaine Trittle P.Chief Administrative Officer
Department of Social Welfare and Development
5. Natividad, Ma. Raysolyn E.International Relations Manager / HR Manager
Cement Manufactures Association of the Philippines
6. Sabariaga, Jethro M.OIC - Regional Director
Bureau of Internal Revenue
7. Uy, Jed Sherwin G.OIC - Director IV
Department of Justice



1. Apil, Raymundo B.Division Manager A
National Irrigation Administration
2. Bondad, Delfin A.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education
3. Cabanlong, Allan S.Assistant Secretary
Department of Information and Communication Technology
4. Calipjo-Cabural, Maricris E.Deputy Executive Director III
Juvenile Justice and Welfare Council
5. Del Rosario, Fe L.Chief Investment Specialist
Board of Investments
6. Piñol, Ayesha P.Elementary School Principal
Department of Education
7. Untal, Andres T.Provincial Environment Natural Resources Officer
Department of Environment and Natural Resources



1. Fronda, Jonathan A.Public Schools District Supervisor
Department of Education
2. Galorport, Jenifer G.Local Government Operations Officer VII
Bureau of Local Government Development - DILG
3. Hortelano, Francis Randy J.Corporate Executive Officer I
Philippine Deposit Insurance Corporation
4. Lomboy, Jorge, III B.Executive Officer
Armed Forces of the Philippines
5. Lucero, Shalaine Marie S.OIC - Regional Director
Department of Social Welfare and Development
6. Ramos, Antonio B.Department Manager I
Lung Center of the Philippines
7. Tamayo, Ma. Irelyn P.OIC - Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
8. Tenazas, Nicholas M.Lead Consultant
Commission on Higher Education



1. Claudio, Sanjay P.Dean, College of Political Science and Public Administration
Polytechnic University of the Philippines
2. Manzo, Gerardo S.Assistant Director, Medical Services
Philippine Heart Center
3. Mativo, Jeanie L.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
4. Orevillo, Eulogio C.Provincial Trade and Industry Officer
Department of Trade and Industry
5. Perez, Guy R.Medical Officer IV
Department of Health



1. Bumagat, Wilma C.Schools Principal III
Department of Education
2. Claver, Cresente, Jr. T.Administrative Officer V
National Commission on Indigenous People
3. Flores-Avila, Ma. Rosenne M. .Director II
Land Registration Authority
4. Manalo, Jeffrey I.Project Evaluation Officer IV
Public-Private Partnership Center of the Philippines
5. Manansala, Roel M.Division Manager
National Power Corporation
6. Presquito, Maria Delia S.Acting Director IV
Office for Transportation Security
7. Susvilla, Estela B.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
8. Villafuerte, Santiago Jacky, II D.Special Investigator III
Department of Education



1. Abellanosa, Harby O.Chief Nurse / Nurse VII
Department of Health
2. Asis, Janette C.Provincial Government Department Head / HRMD Officer
Provincial Government of Pangasinan
3. Conwi, Rosario Veronica N.Presidential Staff Officer VI
Office of the President
4. Delfin, Emmylou V.Executive Assistant III
Department of Information and Communications Technology
5. Hautea, Hazel E.Chief Administrative Officer
Department of Trade and Industry
6. Poblete, Jose Sario E.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
7. Salvador, Hazel DP.Chief Trade and Industry Development Specialist
Department of Trade and Industry
8. Sancho, Roel A.Planning Officer V
Department of Science and Technology
9. Tambago, Teofilo B.Regional Trial Court Judge
Supreme Court of the Philippines



1. Bartolome, Leonora G.Chief, Technical Service Division
National Police Commission
2. Posadas, Edgar L.Acting Regional Director
Office of Civil Defense
3. Rocena, Romulo B.OIC - Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education



1. Arceo, Ariel S.General Manager
Guiguinto Printing Press
2. Cantonjos, Raymundo M.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
3. De La Rosa, Randy S.Local Government Operations Officer V
Department of the Interior and Local Government
4. Gervacio, Bresilda M.Acting Director IV
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
5. Lardizabal, Francisco Hilario M.Chief Tourism Operations Officer
Department of Tourism
6. Luzada, Sueño, Jr. S.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education
7. Young, Mercedes A.Chief, Trade and Industry Development Specialist
Department of Trade and Industry



1. Albornoz, Rodolfo Antonio M.Medical Officer V, Disease Prevention and Control Bureau
Department of Health
2. Alonsabe, Olga C.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
3. Borongan, Marcom F.OIC - Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
4. Domingo, Maria Paula B.Attorney V
Department of Budget and Management
5. Gomez, Vicente Patricio R.Assistant Director
Philippine Children’s Medical Center
6. Merioles, Charles A.Chief Information Officer
Duty Free Philippines Corporation
7. Roncal, Vanessa M.Assistant Regional Director
Commission on Elections



1. Acosta, Mina Gracia L.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
2. Barcelo, Larry M.Director II/HREA
Bureau of Internal Revenue
3. Canlas, Leandro C.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
4. Cuizon, Ahmed G.Director II
Land Transportation Franchising and Regulatory Board
5. Nobleza, Danilo A.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government
6. Panzo, Ma. Salome V.Compliance Officer/Vice President
Philippine Postal Savings Bank, Inc.
7. Ututalum, Charisma S.Assistant Professor
Sulu State College
8. Valerio, Susan C.Division Chief
National Economic and Development Authority



1. Managbanag, Henrietta T.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
2. Mebato, Myra P.School Principal I
Department of Education
3. Paquibot, Christine A.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education
4. Quiñones, Virgilio Alvin L.Senior Education Program Specialist
Department of Education
5. Sales, Gladys Amylaine D.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
6. Tenasas, Edgar Y.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education



1. Caolboy, Joel E.Public Schools District Supervisor
Department of Education
2. Castro, Felino, V O.OIC - Director IV
Disaster Response Assistance and Management Bureau - DSWD
3. Pablo, Ralph C.Acting Director IV
Department of Environment and Natural Resources



1. Alvina, Niño Raymond B.Acting Director II
Bureau of Local Government Finance - DOF
2. Balisi, Anthony John R.Chief Administrative Officer
Department of Social Welfare and Development
3. Buen, Fatima D.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
4. Cassion, Cesar C.Director III
Department of Health
5. Hernandez, Oliver R.OIC - City Engineer
City Government of Caloocan
6. Lucas, Juliet P.Provincial Director
Department of Trade and Industry
7. Mantos, Judith P.OIC - PARPO II
Department of Agrarian Reform
8. Rodriguez, Anna Katarina B.Acting Deputy Executive Director III
National Book Development Board



1. Anda, Jerry S.Provincial Agrarian Reform Officer I
Department of Agrarian Reform
2. Bonagua, Anna Liza F.Acting Director IV
Bureau of Local Government Development - DILG
3. Espiritu, Rose Ann S.SEC Assistant Director
Securities and Exchange Commission
4. Frio, Nicasio S.Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
5. Gayola, Sheryll T.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
6. Herrera, Edgar C.Acting Director IV
Department of Trade and Industry
7. Quintos, Violeta Carmel F.Corporate Services Officer IV
Government Service Insurance System



1. Briones, Annabelle V.Chief Science Research Specialist
Industrial Technology Development Institute - DOST
2. Madjos, Segundino, Jr. A.Secondary School Principal I
Department of Education
3. Otchengco, Fernandina P.OIC - Chief, School Governance Operations
Department of Education
4. Palencia, Chulo, Jr. B.Prosecutor II/OIC, Supply Section
Department of Justice
5. Sangcopan, Amihilda J.Regional Cabinet Secretary
Department of Agrarian Reform



1. Alday, Rhodora G.OIC - Director IV
Department of Social Welfare and Development
2. Diaz, Christopher DR.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
3. Fronda, Ariel D.Chief Science Research Specialist
Department of Energy
4. Magdaraog, Maria Clarissa C.Officer IV
Government Service Insurance System
5. Melicor, Paquito, Jr. D.Acting Director III
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
6. Quilang, Eduardo Jimmy P.Acting Deputy Executive Director
Philippine Rice Research Institute
7. Salazar, Jesus Enrico Moises B.Acting Director IV
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
8. Soliven, Samuel R.OIC - Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
9. Ulgado, Andresito F.Chief Science Research Specialist
Department of Energy



1. Adegue, Cesar IV, A.Education Supervisor II
Commission on Higher Education
2. Jaramilla, Manuel A.Vocational School Administrator III
TESDA - PASSI Trade School
3. Lagoda, Maria Sheila V.Public School District Supervisor
Department of Education
4. Lomocso, Nelia S.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
5. Rodriguez, Crisanta Marlene P.Director III
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
6. Sanchez, Melissa S.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
7. Villaseñor, Venicius V.Department Manager
Philippine Ports Authority



1. Alipio, Benito, Jr. S.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
2. Brillantes, Elena Regina S.Acting Director III
Department of Budget and Management
3. Cruz, Romela M.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
4. Mabbagu, Patrick D.OIC - Corporate Staff Officer A
National Power Corporation
5. Visca, John A.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government



1. Angeles, Ariel C.Acting Director IV
Public-Private Partnership Service - Department of Public Works and Highways
2. Cantuba, Elizar S.Chief, Network Infrastructure Management Division
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
3. De Dumo, Jilliane Joyce R.Assistant Chief Justice Staff Head
Supreme Court of the Philippines
4. Dela Vega, Ana Fe S.Secretary to the Sangguniang Bayan
Local Government Unit of Trento, Agusan Del Sur
5. Magnaye, Rodel S.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education
6. Manuel, Maylene M.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
7. Montilla, Henry O.Chief Labor and Employment Officer
Department of Labor and Employment
8. Sarmiento, Esmeraldo S.District Engineer
Department of Public Works and Highways
9. Tumaliuan-Ali, Gliricidia C.Acting Director IV
Department of Public Works and Highways
10. Valencia, Emma A.Assistant Director
Securities and Exchange Commission



1. Ayles, Cynthia L.Principal IV
Department of Education
2. Bergado, Sundy N.Business Development Manager
Manila Water Company, Inc.
3. Cayton, Graciela M.Executive Director III
National Book Development Board
4. Español, Lydio, Jr. M.Director I
Commission on Population



1. Cadayona, Margarito, Jr. A.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
2. Duquez, Rosemarie G.Director II
Philippine Overseas Employment Administration
3. Malvas, Sammy A.Acting Director II
Bureau of Fisheries and Aquatic Resources - DA
4. Milla, Francisco, Jr. E.Regional Director
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
5. Quiñones, Roldan F.Division Accountant III
Department of Education
6. Ramos, Helen A.OIC - Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
7. Urbano, Jestoni L.Branch Head
Development Bank of the Philippines
8. Vera, Ernie V.Acting Director III
Department of Health



1. Cabanayan, Vivencio, Jr. M.OIC - City Environment and Natural Resources Officer
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
2. Caberte, Casiana P.Chief Curriculum Implementation Division
Department of Education
3. Clarito, Joselito L.OIC - Community Affairs Division
Philippine National Police
4. Felicano, Julito L.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
5. Flores, Elvira R.City Government Department Head II
City Government of San Juan
6. Gregorio, Tessie C.Acting Director III, Fiscal Planning and Reforms Bureau
Department of Budget and Management
7. Lumpas, Judella R.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
8. Manaligod, Ismael T.Acting Chief, Legal Division
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
9. Nery, Vernon, Jr. I.Chief of Hospital I
Calamba District Hospital
10. Obut, Simon Jude Q.Corporate Executive Officer II
Social Security System
11. Rivera, Anthony B.Acting Assistant Director, Export Marketing Bureau
Department of Trade and Industry
12. Siao, Marilyn B.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education



1. Bunyi, Danny E.Corporate Secretary
Development Bank of the Philippines
2. Cancio, Reynaldo R.Director IV
National Economic and Development Authority
3. Capistrano, Francis Y.Acting Director IV
Department of Budget and Management
4. Delos Reyes-Lanzo, Alma T.Attorney IV, Forest Management Bureau
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
5. Pangato, Ibrahim, Jr. V.Chief of Hospital II
Cotabato Sanitarium - Department of Health
6. Refamonte, Phoebe Gay L.Accountant III
Department of Education
7. Wagan, Lourdes C.OIC - Regional Director
Department of Environment and Natural Resources



1. Abaya, Ray Claudio R.Executive Officer, Office of the Assistant Chief of Staff for Personnel
Philippine Army
2. Aquino, Imelda L.OIC Program Manager / LGOO V
Department of the Interior and Local Government
3. Barcena, Johann Carlos S.Director IV
Governance Commission for GOCCs
4. Magtalas, Andrea Celene M.Director IV
Department of Budget and Management
5. Ortiz, Amelita DJ.OOIC - Assistant Regional Director
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
6. Padillo, Lynn Z.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education
7. Salunga, Tracy T.Division Manager A
Angeles City Water District
8. Tagalog, Adelaida L.Attorney VI
Office of the President



1. Achay, Helbert Antoine A.Department Manager II / Senior Manager
Development Bank of the Philippine
2. Cabatu, Maria Ellen D.Provincial Secretary
Provincial Government of Ilocos Sur
3. Ebora, Reynaldo V.Acting Executive Director, Philippine Council for Agriculture
Aquatic and Natural Resources Research and Development - DOST
4. Mangaliman, Roberto N.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
5. Narag, Ma. Sofia G.OIC - Provincial Director
Department of Trade and Industry
6. Solda, Xavier A.Deputy Chief
Bureau of Jail Management and Penology - DILG



1. Alfonso, Aurelio G.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
2. Cabrera, Eugene G.Regional Director
Office of Civil Defense - DND
3. Calina William E.Supervising Labor and Employment Officer
Department of Labor and Employment
4. De Chavez, Dante B.Acting Director III
Department of Budget and Management
5. Mallari, Ronnie S.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
6. Obierna, Juan C.OIC - Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
7. Oribiana, Susan DL.OIC - Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
8. Santiago, Maria Lourdes C.OIC - Director General
Food and Drug Administration - DOH



1. Cabrera, Vilma C.OIC - Chief Education Supervisor, School Governance and Operations Division
Department of Education
2. Digamo, Reynaldo S.OIC - Regional Director / Chief Environment Management Specialist
Environmental Management Bureau, DENR
3. Evardone, Salvador B.Chief of Hospital I
Eastern Samar Provincial Hospital
4. Gonzalez, Angeline Pauline C.Division Chief
Department of Trade and Industry
5. Masias, Lorelei A.School Principal I
Department of Education
6. Tizon - Lalucis, Sheryl Ann D.Officer IV
Government Service Insurance System
7. Ubaldo, Ely S.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education



1. Dela Rosa, Evamay C.Acting Director II, Information and Communications Technology Office
DOST
2. Jallorina, Rodney L.Local Government Operations Officer V
Department of the Interior and Local Government
3. Pacis, Henry P.OIC - Assistant Director
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
4. Plofino, Manuel Luis B.Senior Department Manager
National Power Corporation
5. Ramirez, Mariecon G.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education
6. Ramos, Rosalyn G.Chief of Staff, Office of the Board of Trustees
Government Service Insurance System



1. Avanzado, Ellen V.Provincial Chief
Philippine National Police
2. De Leon, Leah Melissa D.Acting Officer IV
Government Service Insurance System
3. Dominguez, Oscar C.Director IV
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
4. Guerra, Melannie R.OIC - Division Chief
Bureau of Fisheries and Aquatic Resources - DA
5. Tagao-Gumiran, Shirley M.Clerk of Court VI, Regional Trial Court Branch 22- Cabagan
Isabela - Supreme Court of the Philippines
6. Vergara, Karen G.Bank Executive Officer III
Development Bank of the Philippines
7. Yam, Aldwin Christian B.Bank Executive Officer I / Manager
Development Bank of the Philippines



1. Anduyan, Demetrio, Jr. P.Associate Professor V
Isabela State University
2. Cal-Ortiz, Julius Rodel L.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government
3. Delos Reyes, Milo D.Development Management Officer V
Department of Agriculture
4. Durana, Giselle G.OIC - Director III
Career Executive Service Board
5. Olavario Loida P.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
6. Sonido, Priscilla R.OIC - Assistant Regional Director
National Economic and Development Authority



1. Abalon, Cesar S.Chief Education Program Specialist
Department of Education
2. Cariaga, Sol L.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
3. Fernandez, Julieto H.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
4. Ybañez, Victor A.Program Officer, BASA Pilipinas Program
Education Development Center, Inc.



1. Allam-Miranda, Catherine G.Local Government Operations Office VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government
2. Hipe, Maria Dorica N.Acting Regional Director
Environmental Management Bureau - DENR
3. Kimpo, Alberto H.Director IV
Office of the President
4. Miranda, Daisy Z.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
5. Placido, Isagani G.Chief Agrarian Reform Program Officer
Department of Agrarian Reform
6. Sacote, Lorijane D.Chief Administrative Officer
Department of Trade and Industry
7. Tamayo, Zona Russet M.Regional Director
Land Transportation Franchising and Regulatory Board
8. Tan, Alfonso A.Chief Agrarian Reform Program Officer
Department of Agrarian Reform
9. Villanueva, Felix Perry A.Undersecretary
Department of Agrarian Reform



1. Acusar, Dara C.Undersecretary
Department of Budget and Management
2. Aldea, Karla Bernadette M.Local Government Operations Officer V
Department of the Interior and Local Government
3. Atendido, Editha M.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
4. Encarnacion, Angel B.OIC, Fisheries Post Harvest and Marketing Division
Bureau of Fisheries and Aquatic Resources
5. Juvahib, Vermont Khan L.Acting City Social Welfare and Development Office Head
Local Government Unit - Escalante City
6. Laranjo, Felisa G.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
7. Pineda, Ryan Daryl G.HR Expert and Labor Relations Manager
Bayer Philippines Inc.
8. Saligan, Mildred A.Acting Director II
National Meat Inspection Service
9. Torres, Jesnar Dems S.OIC - Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education



1. Cambronero, Ener P.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government
2. Pagatpatan, Vivian Luz S.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education



1. Bantiling, Lloyd A.Branch Manager
New Simulator Center of the Philippines, Inc.
2. Geroso, Ma. Teresa P.Chief Education Supervisor
Department of Education
3. Manuel, Rodrigo H.OIC - Officer IV
Government Service Insurance System
4. Otchengco, Alberto, Jr. M.Wholesaler Executive
Coca-cola FEMSA Philippines
5. Quintana, Roselyn B.OIC - Division Chief
Department of the Interior and Local Government
6. Soriano, Marciano, Jr. U.Principal IV
Department of Education
7. Udarbe, Fidel T.Division Chief
Public-Private Partnership Center - NEDA
8. Yanquiling, Rhomir S.Board Secretary V
Pangasinan State University



1. Cardona, Jaime Leon T.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
2. Danaque, Laila F.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
3. De La Cruz, Septon A.Attorney V
Commission on Higher Education
4. Elicano, Cheryll P.Supervising Trade Industry Development Specialist
Department of Trade and Industry
5. Isahac, Conrad D.Division Manager, Administration and Finance
National Power Corporation
6. Jonson, Irene A.Chief Treasury Operations Officer II
Bureau of the Treasury
7. Libunao, Ronaldo R.OIC, Administrative and Finance Division
Bureau of Fisheries and Aquatic Resources - DA
8. Lumongsod, Pio G.District Engineer
Department of Public Works and Highways
9. Malaga, Jose Rabbi B.Associate Professor IV
Carlos Hilado Memorial State College
10. Miranda, Ermi V.Principal II
Department of Education
11. Saños, Eriberto B.Community Environment and Natural Resources Officer
Department of Environment and Natural Resources



1. Balawag, Concepcion F.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
2. Chua, Ronald O.Deputy Secretary
Commission on Appointment
3. Francisco, Jose Elmer B.Director III
Office of the President
4. Gawe, Donald James D.Chief Economic Development Specialist
National Economic and Development Authority
5. Isles, Allerine B.Program Manager
Department of Social Welfare and Development
6. Labos, Jerson B.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
7. Madrona, Severo, Jr. C.City Legal Officer II
Local Government Unit - Pasay City
8. Rieza, Danielle Marie S.Assistant Secretary
Department of Finance



1. Bocatera, Marcelo A.Principal I
Department of Education
2. Dacanay, Jabeth Sena Jepath A.Deputy Executive Director
Maritime Industry Authority
3. Ganiera, Christie Jean V.Municipal Information Officer
Municipal Government of Kapalong, Davao Del Norte
4. Laurente, Sherron V.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
5. Lewis, Anthony A.Technical Assistant
Office of the President
6. Palma, Sherlita A.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
7. Samantela, Norma B.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
8. Sedilla, Carleen S.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education
9. Tan, Annette B.Development Management Officer V
Department of Health
10. Tan, Jennifer J.Acting Director III
Department of Finance
11. Zara, Girlie M.Local Government Operations Officer VII
Bureau of Local Government Supervision - DILG



1. Cabochan, Ann Claire C.Director IV
Bureau of International Trade Relations - Department of Trade and Industry
2. Co, Arnold Joseph M.Acting Director IV
Internal Audit Service - Department of Justice
3. Florendo, Ferdinand George A.Acting Deputy Insurance Commissioner for Financial Examination
Insurance Commission - DOF



1. Andolong, Arsenio R.Acting Director IV
Public Affairs Service - Department of National Defense
2. Castañaga, Romeo L.Chief Trade and Industry Development Specialist
Department of Trade and Industry
3. Corvera, Brenda B.Chief Trade and Industry Development Specialist
Department of Trade and Industry
4. Fruto, Jose Al V.Chief, Planning and Design Division
Department of Public Works and Highways
5. Javelosa, Ranulfo, Jr. B.Division Chief / Preventive Cardiology
Philippine Heart Center
6. Torrecampo, Joel T.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education


1. Doctolero, Arnel C.Elementary School Principal IV
Department of Education
2. Mina, Ruth Eunice L.Attorney V, Legal Service
Department of Social Welfare and Development
3. Mojica, Judith M.Department Manager
National Power Corporation
4. Moral, Martin Porres B.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government
5. Oliva, Regal M.City Treasurer
City Government of Mandaue
6. Ongsotto, Orlando C.Acting Director II
National Meat Inspection Service
7. Orata, Edmar L.Academic Director
Ann Arbor Montessori Learning Center
8. Orebia, Rhoan L.Attorney III
Department of Education
9. Shahani, Lila R.Assistant Secretary
Department of Social Welfare and Development
10. Tolentino, Manuela S.OIC - Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education


1. Bagro III, Herminio C.Undersecretary and Deputy Head
President Management Staff
2. Borres, Audie S.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education
3. Develos, Dennis G.Principal III
Department of Education
4. Domingo, Denizon P.OIC - Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
5. Panes, Winifred S.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
6. Paras, Julieta M.OIC - Chief Education Program Specialist
Commission on Higher Education
7. Salumbides, Noel V.Director II
Civil Service Commission


1. Barrozo, Heiddi Venecia R.Acting Director IV
Department of Justice
2. Batan, Virginia A.Administrative Officer V
Department of Education
3. Castañeda, Soledad S.Chief Science Research Specialist
Philippine Nuclear Research Institute
4. Escudero III, Krunimar Antonio D.Attorney VI
Civil Service Commission
5. Frinal, Nelyn B.Attorney IV
Department of Education
6. Pacilan, Romero P.Corporate Attorney A
National Power Corporation
7. Quilop, Raymund Jose G.Assistant Secretary
Department of National Defense


1. Bonito, Felma A.Public School District Supervisor
Department of Education
2. Buya-ao, Gloria B.OIC - Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
3. Calo, Emelina L.Chief, Business Development Division
Department of Trade and Industry
4. Cariaso, Georgann G.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
5. Collano, Susan S.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
6. Corbe, Arturo P.Chief Labor and Employment Officer
Department of Labor and Employment
7. Dayagbil, Filomena T.Dean, College of Teacher Education
Cebu Normal University
8. Dignos, Marcelita S.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
9. Justo, Ronan H.Chief Political Affairs Officer
House of Representatives
10. Mejica, Michelle A.Education Program Supervisor II
Department of Education
11. Ong, Maria Luisa B.Assistant Regional Prosecutor
Department of Justice


1. Constantino, Ruby C.Director III
Department of Health
2. De Mesa, Arnel V.Acting Director III / National Deputy Project Director
Department of Agriculture
3. Francisquete, Maria Genevieve T.School Principal I
Department of Education
4. Lim, Oscar, Jr. T.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government
5. Mapandi, Tarhata S.OIC - Provincial Director
Technical Education and Skills Development Authority - ARMM
6. Molon, Minerva P.Director IV
Department of Health
7. Montecillo, Rowena Lu Y.Regional Director
Department of Tourism
8. Siador, Cesar, Jr. S.Supervising EMS / OIC - Regional Director
Environment Management Bureau - DENR
9. Soliven, Crispin, Jr. A.Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
10. Tunney, Annabelle L.Dean, Business Admin. & Hospitality Management Department
Cristal e-College


1. Botero, Leonevee S.Secondary School Principal I
Department of Education
2. Campong, Abdelnur P.OIC - Chief Information Technology Officer
Information and Communications Technology Office
3. Doroy, Aristarco M.Acting Director III
Bureau of Construction - DPWH
4. Fernandez, Aguedo C.School Principal IV
Department of Education
5. Lao, Loren Hallilah I.Executive Director
Regional Economic Zone Authority - ARMM
6. Para-on, Rowena H.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education
7. Remitio, Rachel S.Chief, Trade and Industry Development Specialist
Department of Trade and Industry
8. Samson, Benjamin D.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
9. Servito, Lourdes D.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
10. Torres, Rosemarie D.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
11. Yumang, Annabelle P.Acting Director III
Department of Health


1. Baguilod, Mario S.Director III
Disease Prevention and Control Bureau - Department of Health
2. Castaloni, Sheila N.Director IV / OIC - Executive Director
Department of Finance
3. Macalling, Madelyn L.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
4. Opina, Angelita G.OIC - Chief Planning and Design Division
Department of Public Works and Highways
5. Ortuoste, Jennifer Rebecca L.Executive Assistant VI
Philippine Charity Sweepstakes Office
6. Padilla, Marc Voltaire A.City Government Assistant Department Head II / Director for BSIT
Local Government Unit - Quezon City
7. Rastrullo, Patricia T.Chief Administrative Officer
Department of Agrarian Reform


1. Bascos, Jose Elmer C.Community Environment & Natural Resources Officer
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
2. Bataga, Fatima Quorayce L.Chief Administrative Officer
Department of Labor and Employment
3. Batoon, Winnie E.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
4. Magpili, Mauro, Jr. C.Senior Trade & Industry Development Specialist
Department of Trade and Industry
5. Maningo, Gary V.Acting Assistant Manager
Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas
6. Palattao, Rodolfo John Paul, III C.Director III
Department of Transportation and Communications
7. Palma, Meneleo B.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education
8. Tanggol, Khadaffy D.District Engineer
Department of Public Works and Highways


1. Cariño, Mario S.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
2. Defeo, Joel R.Branch Manager / Officer III
Government Service Insurance System
3. Dela Rosa, Ruel R.Assistant Vice President and Director for Student Affairs
Manila Tytana College
4. Fronda, Roland M.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
5. Gudelosao, Danilo G.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
6. Heraña, Nestor C.School Principal II
Department of Education
7. Ilao, Toribio Noel L.OIC, Bureau Director / Acting Director III, Bureau of Equipment
Department of Public Works and Highways
8. Lagran, Baron Jose L.Director IV
Technical Education and Skills Development Authority
9. Paluga, Ma. Socorro Ester R.General Manager C
Valencia City Water District
10. Villafranca, Michael S.Chief Administrative Officer
Department of Public Works and Highways


1. Cabio, Edmark Ian L.Acting Education Program Specialist II
Department of Education
2. Cassion, Maria Kristina E.Division Manager A
Light Rail Transit Authority
3. Martinez, Visitacion C.OIC - City Director
Department of the Interior and Local Government
4. Temprosa, Mary Ann M.Elementary School Principal
Silliman University
5. Trus, Mary Julie A.Principal II
Department of Education


1. Aro, Arneil D.Principal III
Department of Education
2. Bongcawil, Anelito A.District Supervisor
Department of Education
3. Crescini, Ammelina Bernadette Corazon P.Attorney VI
National Commission on Indigenous People
4. Eduarte, Virgilio C.District Engineer
Department of Public Works and Highways
5. Gaviola, Jose Ernesto B.Assistant Secretary for Operations
Department of Transportation and Communications
6. Kho, Wilton T.Mayor
Local Government Unit - Masbate
7. Siapno, Ruben S.OIC - Assistant Regional Director
Department of Health


1. Abungan, Anselmo C.Director II, Mines and Geosciences Bureau
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
2. Alogoc, Irene D.T.Director IV
Department of Agriculture
3. Ching, Reynaldo L.Acting Director IV, Legal Affairs Service
Department of Tourism
4. Concepcion, Amador, Jr. A.Warden, Valenzuela City Jail
Bureau of Jail Management and Penology
5. Elumba, Celia B.Acting Director IV
Philippine Textile Research Institute
6. Morada, Valter L.OIC - Chief EDS
National Economic and Development Authority
7. Orbista, Carmelo F.OIC Division Chief, LGMED
Department of the Interior and Local Government


1. Funa, Dennis Antonio B.Deputy Commissioner
Insurance Commission
2. Gonzales, Jesus Nathaniel Martin B.Acting Director, Revenue Operations and Legal Affairs Group
Department of Finance
3. Orcilla, Editha R.Registration Officer V
Philippine Statistics Authority
4. San Luis-Lutey, Noreen Bernadette S.Regional Director
Land Transportation Office
5. Sanchez, Ricky L.Acting Director III
Department of Budget and Management


1. Alamia, Laisa M.Regional Executive Secretary
Office of the Regional Governor - ARMM
2. Alih, Myra M.Regional Cabinet Secretary
Department of Science and Technology - ARMM
3. Biruar, Bai Ashrafia Aymee A.Attorney VI
Regional Human Rights Commission - ARMM
4. Buqueron, Samson S.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
5. Dumagay, Khalid S.Local Government Operations Officer VII
Department of the Interior and Local Government - ARMM
6. Ilagan, Gerlie M.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
7. Ladayo, Abdulrashid, Sr. D.Administrator
Cooperative Development Authority - ARMM
8. Loong, Don Mustapha A.Director for Operations / Designated Assistant Secretary
Department of Public Works and Highways - ARMM
9. Mambuay-Campong, Norkhalila Mae B.Regional Cabinet Secretary
Office of the Regional Governor - ARMM
10. Mitmug, Rasol, Jr. Y.Chief of Staff
Office of the Regional Governor - ARMM
11. Mlok, Zainal, Jr. N.District Engineer
Department of Public Works and Highways - ARMM
12. Mutin, Sittie Jehanne U.Regional Chairperson
Regional Commission on Bangsamoro Women - ARMM
13. Parungao, Dante G.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
14. Ramos, Raymond G.Register of Deeds II
Land Registration Authority


1. Amon, Elmer R.Wing Commander, 355th Aviation Engineer Wing
Philippine Air Force
2. Aron, Exquil Bryan P.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education
3. Esguerra, Nerrisa T.Acting Director IV
National Economic and Development Authority
4. Rostata, Edgardo M.OIC - CENRO
Province of Negros Occidental
5. Sumagaysay, Teodora P.OIC - Provincial Director
Department of the Interior and Local Government


1. Apao, Leah B.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
2. Balleque, Lucky Siegfred M.Officer-In-Charge
Department of Trade and Industry
3. Dominguez, Maria Rosario J.Division Chief, Board of Investments
Department of Trade and Industry
4. Leaño, Marivic R.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
5. Mallonga, Dominga D.Acting Director IV
Department of Science and Technology
6. Padua, Haide M.Elementary School Principal II
Department of Education
7. Villablanca, Ryan D.Attorney IV
Land Transportation Franchising and Regulatory Board


1. Armas, Janet POIC - Assistant Regional Director
Department of Social Welfare and Development
2. Dia, Cayamombao D.Engineer V
Department of Public Works and Highways
3. Gacad-Ulep, Florence Marie A.Acting Director III
Department of Labor and Employment
4. Jandayan, Rommel R.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
5. Limjuco, Renato C.Acting Director II
Philippine Overseas Employment Administration
6. Morales, Milagros C.OIC - Assistant Regional Director
Bureau of Fisheries and Aquatic Resource
7. Musa, Mabel F.Principal III
Department of Education
8. Salamanca, Marina S.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
9. Tobias, Jose B.Engineer V
Department of Public Works and Highways
10. Veloso, Jean G.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education


1. Acosta, Maria Belen S.Sangguniang Panlungsod Member II/City Councilor
City Government of Davao
2. Almanza, Ma. Sharon P.Deputy Treasurer
Bureau of the Treasury
3. Cordova, Danny B.Education Program Supervisor III
Department of Education
4. Espinas, Agnes M.Assistant Regional Director
National Economic and Development Authority
5. Firman, Jinky B.Elementary School Principal II
Department of Education
6. Gatchalian, Mylah S.OIC - Assistant Regional Director for Administration
Department of Social Welfare and Development
7. Gonzales, Joel M.Assistant Regional Director
Department of Labor and Employment
8. Jimenez, Javier R.Assistant Secretary
Department of Social Welfare and Development
9. Reyes, Rita S.Secondary School Principal IV
Department of Education


1. Dimatatac, Edwin L.Hospital Director
Ospital ng Muntinlupa
2. Dizon, Lorenzo M.Principal I
Department of Education
3. Hubilla, Shandy M.Deputy Executive Director
Philippine Fiber Industry Development Auhtority
4. Tambal, Herald R.OIC - Provincial Agrarian Reform Program Officer I
Department of Agrarian Reform
5. Timonera, Laura S.Director II
Philippine Overseas Employment Administration
6. Zurbano, Meliton P.School Principal IV
Department of Education


1. Angay, Mario C.Investment Officer IV
Government Service Insurance System
2. Macaraeg, Emmanuel C.Board Secretary V
Bataan Peninsula State University
3. Nacario, Mary Jane S.E.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government


1. Amberong, Grace Martha TDivision Head, ICT Department
Securities and Exchange Commission
2. Andres, Genaro R.School Administrator
North Valley College Foundation Inc.
3. Berte, Gilda G.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
4. Camporedondo, Emma A.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
5. Cuenca, Romell Antonio O.Director IV
Public-Private Partnership Center of the Philippines, NEDA
6. Gumabol, Frederick C.Local Government Operations Officer V
Department of the Interior and Local Government
7. Madarcos, Rogelio D.OIC - Chief Agrarian Reform Program Officer
Department of Agrarian Reform
8. Roxas, Danilo R.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education
9. Sison, Virgilio P.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government
10. Tingson, Corazon C.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
11. Vicente, Roseline P.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education


1. Anlocotan, Raul S.Assistant Regional Director (Director III)
National Economic and Development Authority
2. Caliguiran, Reynante Z.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
3. Castro, Karen Joy P.Local Government Operations Officer V
Department of the Interior and Local Government
4. Cuenco, Maria Carmen P.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
5. Delos Reyes, Norjamin G.OIC - Deputy Administrator for Support Services
Zamboanga City Special Economic Zone Authority and Freeport
6. Faulan, Ma. Josefina J.Director III
Metropolitan Manila Development Authority
7. Sanchez, Maria Rosanna A.Officer IV (Manager)
Government Service Insurance System


1. Arevalo, Napoleon LMedical Specialist IV / OIC - Director III
Department of Health
2. Benavente-Villena, Adelina B.Chief of Staff / Assistant Director for Operations-South Palawan
Palawan Council for Sustainable Development Staff
3. Bernardino, Natividad Y.Director III
National Anti-Poverty Commission - OP
4. Egsaen, Samuel, Jr. T.Elementary School Principal III
Department of Education
5. Millano, Lauro B.Principal II
Department of Education
6. Obien, Wilfredo J.Director III
Department of Environment and Natural Resources


1. Gumaru, Alfredo, Jr. B.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
2. Lalata, Paulino, Jr. G.OIC - Provincial Director
Department of the Interior and Local Government
3. Parian, Tirso, Jr. P.Special Investigation IV / OIC - RTD
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
4. Tacardon, Lolito R.Director I
Commission on Population
5. Urbina, Elma M.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government


1. Biyo, Josette T.Acting Director IV
Science Education Institute - Department of Science and Technology
2. Costelo-Abrea, Adelyne M.Professor III / Executive Director
Philippine Normal University - Mindanao
3. Hutalla, Arnel E.Acting Chief, Finance and Administrative Division
Department of Trade and Industry
4. Pilit, Arvin Mario A.Medical Specialist II
Benguet General Hospital and Medical Center


1. Amurao, Simeon, Jr. S.OIC-Assistant Director
Bureau of Animal Industry
2. Barrameda, Silvestre, Jr. Z.Local Government Operations Officer V
Department of the Interior and Local Government
3. Batan, Virgilio, Jr. P.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education
4. Hadjimuddin, Riduan P.OIC - Assistant Regional Director for Administration
Department of Social Welfare and Development
5. Mantubig, Bayani V.OIC - Chief, Land Management Division
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
6. Pares, Edman B.Attorney V
National Police Commission


1. Bernardo, Ariel B.Commanding General
Philippine Army
2. Gonzalez-Austria, Rosario Carmela B.Securities Counsel III
Securities and Exchange Commission


1. Baban, Allan R.Chief, Labor and Employment Officer
Department of Labor and Employment
2. Balais, Jason P.Mediator - Arbiter
Department of Labor and Employment
3. Calagui, John Wesley I, S.Education Supervisor II
Commission on Higher Education
4. Diego, Cherrie Melanie A.Chief Education Program Specialist
Commission on Higher Education
5. Estalilla, Doris DJ.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
6. Navarro, Benjamin Y.Head, Regional Statistical Coordination Unit
Philippine Statistics Authority
7. Talabis, Emelyne V.OIC - Assistant Director
Land Management Bureau, DENR
8. Ubungen, Irenea B.Statistical Coordination Officer VI
Philippine Statistics Authority
9. Uro, Jesus Salvador A.SEC Director
Securities and Exchange Commission


1. Abejo, Patricia May M.Director III, Information and Communications Technology Office
DOST
2. Ganapin Bien A.Chief Economic Development Specialist
National Economic and Development Authority
3. Gumtang-Remalante, Rachel Esther J.Chief Counsel, Licensing Division
Securities and Exchange Commission
4. Husain-Asum, Mary Jean N.Wireless Center Manager
Smart Communication Inc.
5. Macasocol, Lorenzo O.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
6. Matibag, Carlito M.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
7. Salviejo, Marietta B.Chief Trade and Industry Development Specialist
Department of Trade and Industry
8. Santiago, Joaquin Romeo S.Acting Director III, Presidential Management Staff, Office of the President
9. Uy, Alona C.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education


1. Aprovechar, Romeo O.OIC - Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
2. Balderas, Donato, Jr. D.OIC - Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
3. Bello, Mar Wynn C.Medical Officer V
Bureau of International Health Cooperation, DOH
4. Caringal, Jaime Fortunato A.Assistant Secretary for Legal Affairs
Department of Transportation and Communications
5. Loring, Maria Teresa S.Officer-In-Charge / Head of Division
Export Marketing Bureau, DTI
6. Oliva, Marites B.OIC Assistant Director
National Economic and Development Authority
7. Sudiacal, Aleli Annie Grace P.Medical Officer V
Bureau of International Health Cooperation, DOH
8. Vega, Ma. Celina L.Secondary School Principal IV
Department of Education
9. Zantua, Jasmin C.Chief Economic Development Specialist
National Economic and Development Authority


1. Acedera, Benjamin L.City Engineer
Local Government Unit - Calapan City
2. Bermudez, Mario M.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
3. Canlas, Leonardo C.Secondary School Principal IV
Department of Education
4. Esguerra, Patrocinio Jude III, H.Undersecretary
National Anti-Poverty Commission
5. Estacio, Melanie P.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
6. Fadul, Josephine L.Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
7. Gecobe, Flordeliza C.School Principal IV
Department of Education
8. Gomez, Katrina S.Marketing Manager
Conchita Business Consultancy Inc.
9. Masuda, Hiro V.Chief, Training Management Division (HRDS)
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
10. Megia, Patrick John D.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Local Government Academy - DILG
11. Miranda, Oliva P.Principal I
National Educators Academy of the Philippines - DEPED
12. Usman, Sandrah Arnica M.Chief Personnel Specialist
Civil Service Commission


1. Ang, Manuel P.Vice President
Government Service Insurance System
2. Aquino, Patrick T.Director III
Department of Energy
3. Bakisan, Irene A.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
4. Cruz, Melody P.Public Schools District Supervisor
Department of Education
5. Edillon, Rosemarie G.Acting Assistant Director - General
National Economic and Development Authority
6. Ilagan, Jerome E.Director IV
Office of the President
7. Manuel, Reynaldo, Jr. E.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
8. Maralli, Alfonso, Jr. A.Local Government Operations Officer VII
Local Government Academy - DILG
9. Moti, Acmad Rizaldy P.Deputy Chief Executive Officer
Home Development Mutual Fund
10. Peteza, Jose Maria E.Bank Executive Officer I
Development Bank of the Philippines
11. Sagot, Rebecca C.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
12. Sese, Mariglo M.Supervising TESD Specialist /OIC-Provincial Director
Technical Education and Skills Development Authority
13. Sta. Ana, Oliver B.University / College Vice President III
Pamantasan ng Lungsod ng Maynila


1. Austria, Isabelita V.OIC, CBFM Division
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
2. Brillantes, Joshua G.Division Chief
Department of Health
3. Macesar, Rosemarie T.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education
4. Tambagan, Teresita G.Chief Administrative Officer
Department of Education


1. Arzadon, Ricky A.Chief, Investigation and Litigation Division
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
2. Cabatic, Larry L.Director III
Philippine Science High School - DOST
3. Mana-ay, Basilio, Jr. P.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
4. Martin, Maria Guia S.Section Chief, Medical Ambulatory Care Clinic
Veterans Memorial Medical Center
5. Mendoza, Lorenzo E.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
6. Olave, Juanito, Jr. D.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government
7. Ramos, Geraldine D.Chief / Attorney V, Legal Service
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
8. Rubio, Ceferino J.CChief Consumer Welfare and Regulatory Division
Department of Trade and Industry
9. Saraos, Wilfredo B.OIC - Director, Legal Service
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
10. Solitario, Reynante A.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education


1. Araojo, Juan, Jr. R.OIC, Office of the Assistant Director, Health and Nutrition Center
Department of Education
2. Blasco, Temoteo Ferdinand B.Assistant Chief of Staff for Civil Military, Philippine Marines Corps
Philippine Navy
3. Marundan, Anastacio G.OIC - District Engineer
Department of Public Works and Highways
4. Riguer, Mary Grace L.OIC - Deputy Executive Director
Institute for Labor Studies
5. Robinson, Henry, Jr. A.Chief, Strategy and Policy Division
Armed Forces of the Philippines
6. Toribio, Teody T.Colonel / Student Officer (MNSA-NDCP)
Philippine Army
7. Zamudio, Gerardo, Jr. M.MNSA Student
Armed Forces of the Philippines


1. Acoyong, Michell L.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
2. Banson, Luz U.District Supervisor
Department of Education
3. Benitez, Jose M.MNSA Student
Armed Forces of the Philippines
4. De Jesus, Silverlina A.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
5. Diaz, Marivic P.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
6. Irigayen, Gerardo L.Medical Specialist I
Veterans Memorial Medical Center - DND
7. Quiñones, Dennis S.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government
8. Rivera, Ferdinand Jose G.MNSA Student
Armed Forces of the Philippines


1. Bautista, Marlito F.Lt. Colonel
Philippine Army
2. Cruzado, Anthony K.Chief of Hospital I
Department of Health
3. Dela Zerna, Gerry Duwin A.President and Managing Director
NGO - Guided and Unified Interaction for the Development of Children, Inc.
4. Diwa, Redante D.OIC, CENR Officer
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
5. Manrique, Luna Eulogio R.Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator
Municipal of Boac Marinduque
6. Ortega, Emelyn C.Clerk of Court V, Regional Trial Court
City of San Fernando, Pampanga
7. Sequitin, Manuel V.Chief / GM, AFP EBSO
Philippine Army


1. Hechanova, Jeffrey C.MNSA Student
Arm Forces of the Philippines / Philippine Air Force
2. Hernandez, Eugenio V.The Naval Provost Marshal
Office of the Naval Provost Marshal
3. Montañer, Romeo GChief of Hospital
Dr. Serapio B. Montaner Jr. Al Haj Memorial Hospital
4. Nagrampa, Raul S.Acting Assistant Director
National Printing Office
5. Ranches, Francisco, Jr. P.Assistant Regional Director
Land Transportation Office
6. Rapanan, Reginald B.Deputy Commander, NISF
HNISF, Naval Station Jose Francisco
7. Robles, Ambrosio Luis, III B.Senior Country Manager
Symantec Philippines, Inc.
8. Suarez, Alexander D.MNSA Student, the Surgeon General
Armed Forces of the Philippines


1. Concepcion, Jose, Jr. S.OIC - Assistant Regional Director
National Police Commission
2. Dator, Jose Dante P.Executive Director
National Kidney and Transplant Institute
3. Herman, Belina T.City Local Government Operations Officer
Department of the Interior and Local Government
4. Maglaya, Preciosa A.Chief Trade and Industry Development Specialist
Department of Trade and Industry
5. Malvar, Romulo H.SUC President II
Marinduque State College
6. Sarmiento, Camila C.Provincial Government Assistant Department Head
Provincial Government of Northern Samar
7. Solloso, Ernestina Z.Deputy Program Manager/Director III
Department of Social Welfare and Development


1. Belza, Aden M.Transportation Regulation Officer II / OIC-Chief
Land Transportation Office
2. Bhagwani, Edward G.City Local Government Operations Officer
Department of the Interior and Local Government
3. Cebreros, Marc Titus D.Chief Administrative Officer
Commission on Human Rights
4. Evangelista, Rosendo B.Attorney V
National Police Commission
5. Naviamos, Wilma D.Regional Director
Department of Social Welfare and Development
6. Pogeyed, Manuel L.OIC-Provincial Environment and Natural Resources Officer
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
7. Romanillos, Imelda E.Chief Labor and Employment Officer
Department of Labor and Employment


1. Beluso, William, Jr. A.OIC-Director III
Bureau of the Treasury
2. Matin-Aw, Allan B.Elementary School Principal II
Department of Education


1. Andres, Paul Arnel R.Head, Department of Surgery
Quezon City General Hospital
2. Constantino, Rosalina S.OIC, Regional Operations Division
Technical Education and Skills Development Authority
3. Cruz, Ma. Sabrina R.OIC Director
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
4. Malig, Medmier G.Engineer V
Department of Public Works and Highways
5. Maribojoc, Edwin R.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
6. Servillon, Ernesto, Jr. F.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education
7. Vitug, Annaliza A.Chief Fishing Regulations Officer
Bureau of Fisheries and Aquatic Resources
8. Yambing, Herbert S.Consultant for the Integrated Business Plan
Department of National Defense


1. Aguilar, Julyn A.OIC, Children’s Orthopedic Unit
Philippine Orthopedic Center
2. Atal, Elpidio, Jr. B.OIC - Assistant Regional Director
Department of Labor and Employment
3. Capa, Roger F.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
4. Cruz, Merlina P.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
5. Eneran, Norlito A.OIC - Chief
Department of Environment and Natural Resources
6. Flores, Reynaldo L.Director III
Office of the Political Adviser - OP
7. Gabuna, Gomel C.Chief Administrative Officer
Food and Drug Administration - DOH
8. Mabanag, Franklin Moises R.Regional Chief Directorial Staff
Philippine National Police
9. Manulon, Maqtahar L.Director II
National Statistics Office
10. Santos, Glenn B.Deputy Director General
Technology Resource Center
11. Velicaria-Guevarra, Genevieve E.Attorney V
Commission on Elections


1. Bustillo, Rodel B.Assistant Vice President / Acting Head
Development Bank of the Philippines
2. Canlas, Tiburcio L.OIC - Assistant Regional Director
Department of Public Works and Highways
3. De Veyra, Anabelle C.Chief Administrative Officer
Department of Health
4. Diaz, Emmanuel W.District Engineer
Department of Public Works and Highways
5. Edjan, Rachel T.Department Manager III
Government Service Insurance System
6. Kabigting, Dominic F.Division Manager A
Light Rail Transit Authority
7. Obinque, Westrimundo D.Deputy Chief
Philippine National Police
8. Pedreza, Dexter C.Director / Reviewer
Customs and Logistics Academy of the Philippines
9. Peralta, Ramon T.City Planning and Development Coordinator
City Government of San Fernando
10. Tactac, Ofelio, Jr. A.Attorney IV
Department of the Interior and Local Government


1. Alcantara, Levinson C.Acting Director II
Philippine Overseas Employment Administration
2. Belmonte-Lim, Cherrie B.Director III
Department of National Defense
3. Chavez, Cesar B.Administrator
University of Caloocan City
4. Galimba, Peter J.Principal III
Department of Education
5. Reyes, Kissinger V.Director III
Bureau of Customs
6. Tacda, Cherryl P.Local Government Operations Officer VI
Department of the Interior and Local Government


1. Basquez, Marvin A.OIC Provincial Director
Department of the Interior and Local Government
2. Cadano, Orlando G.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
3. Chiongson, Desiree E.Division Chief
Parole and Probation Administration
4. Claveria, Corazon D.Provincial Officer
National Commission on Indigenous People
5. Jacinto, Majarani M.OIC - Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
6. Lozano, Maria Socorro O.Chief Executive Officer IV
Bureau of Internal Revenue
7. Reyes, Regina S.Acting Director III
National Statistical Coordination Board
8. Vicente, Gamaliel, Jr. B.Assistant City Engineer
Local Government Unit - Talisay City, Cebu


1. Carandang, Cecille G.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education
2. De Guzman, Maria Teresa B.Director III/Acting Deputy Director
Science Education Institute- Department of Science and Technology
3. Ferro, Cecile C.Education Program Supervisor
Department of Education
4. Guemo, Nympha D.Acting Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Department of Education
5. Molina, Everin F.Acting Deputy Administrator
National Tobacco Administration
6. Soriano, Jonas George S.Managing Director
Development Academy of the Philippines


1. Agustin, Ma. Evalou Concepcion A.Principal III
Department of Education
2. Almaden, Florence E.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education
3. Bagayao, Henrietta Linden S.City Health Officer
Local Government Unit-Tabuk, Kalinga
4. Brioso, Maria-Magnolia F.Elementary School Principal I
Department of Education
5. Moreno, Jose Jesus P.Manager
National Transmission Corporation
6. Yanto, Sofia C.Acting Director IV
Department of Budget and Management


1. Almeria, Jenny Lyn R.Chief Administrative Officer
Department of Agriculture
2. Avanzado, Ma. Theresa V.School Principal I
Department of Education
3. Dajay, Aliena S.Secondary School Principal I
Department of Education
4. David, Sevillo, Jr. D.OIC-Lands Geological Survey Division
Mines and Geosciences Bureau-DENR
5. De Mesa, Cherrylou D.Education Program Supervisor II
Department of Education
6. Lindo, Ernesto D.Education Program Supervisor I
Department of Education
7. Mabborang, Sancho A.Assistant Regional Director
Department of Science and Technology
8. Santos, Mark Lester S.City Government Department Head I
City Government of Malolos City, Bulacan
9. Villanueva, Angelo Fidelino B.Director
House of Representatives

Press Release

Announcements


open in new tab ×
×


open in new tab ×