Career Executive Service Board

Written Exam Results - List of Passers

Click Here for the Written Exam Schedule


March 5, 2017

Posted May 5, 2017

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Abaño, Rene C.
Abaro, Ruben, Jr. D.
Agbayani, Willie E.
Alama, Nenneth E.
Andres, Abigail N.
Aquino, Mercy V.
Aragon, Hilda D.
Arcano, Samuel Gamaliel S.
Balanag, Jocelyn B.
Barroga, Kenneth D.
Basher, Salmah M.
Bautista, Lovelika T.
Baydal, Emilia M.
Berido, Jazmin D.
Borican, Angelina E.
Bunyi, Mary Ann C.
Cabiles, Ferdinand C.
Callang, Rosalinda P.
Cañezo, Victor, Jr. C.
Cartojano, Cynthia Rose A.
Cortez, David G.
Curva, Juliet C.
De Pedro, Aurora Andrea G.
Domingo, Marco Cicero F.
Esguerra, Dondie Q.
Galvan, Maria Eliza C.
Go, Galileo L.
Gravador, Gale Marie S.
Hernaez, Godwin N.
Hernandez, Maria Liza M.
Hinanay, Joseph C.
Josue, Ma. Merlina B.
Julhajan, Emilia V.
Laguerta, Manuel A.
Landig, Anthony S.
Law, Ronald P.
Layug, May Niña Celynne P.
Leysa, RellyA.
Lumbatan, Robert Paulo T.
Magtabog, Teresito A.
Malijan, Salve Trinidad P.
Mal-in, Allan Eliezer M.
Mangaliman, Geraldine M.
Mapue, Bernadette A.
Mendoza, Sharon B.
Molina, Renjie U.
Nueva Ecija, Judy Donna D.A.
Obrero, Carlo N.
Orceo, Reynante B.
Palumpa, Arjie T.
Panawidan, Zohrahaydah N.
Pedregosa, Salvador Mariano V.
Ponio, Eden B.
Quiñanola, Rose Mae M.
Rafanan, Emmylyn A.
Revilla, Quirino, Jr. P.
Riego, Eugenio, II L.
Rivera, Leila Magda G.
Rivero, Christian E.
Rodriguez, Arnel M.
Sahagun, Maridon O.
Samontina, Carlos G.
Samson, Ever M.
Schuck, Jimmy Francis, II T.
Solidum, Elsie Mae A.
Suñas, Mary Jeykle D.
Tabinas, Sandra M.
Tawatao, Silverio W.
Tiongson-Jordan, Donna Mae B.
Torbila, Crista Joy A.
Toribio, Jane D.
Umaming, Michael G.
Velayo, Isidro, Jr. M.
Vera Cruz, Philip Josef T.
* * * * * N O T H I N G F O L L O W S * * * * *


December 4, 2016

Posted February 2, 2017

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Abugan, Grace Donata S.
Acedera, Mari-Ann M.
Ahmad, Antonio C.
Alibin, Nelia A.
Amistoso, Ronico Y.
Amores, Marilyn L.
Anteza, Jonathan C.
Arabit-Tolentino, Mary Angelene DP.
Arga, Cecilia A.
Argente, Marissa C.
Arsad, Waisah S.
Avestruz, Kent D.
Avila, Norbelia C.
Bacunana, Janet T.
Bandiola, Arnel S.
Bao, Elmer L.
Bautista, Maria Theresa D.
Belarmino, Jose Jobel V.
Belga, Joewe B.
Benter, Amormio Carmelo Joselito S.
Bernales, Lenin S.
Buenafe, Roman R.
Buendia, Leah J.
Bulawan, Maria Perpertua P.
Cadiz, Jovito M.
Cajucom, Regina May M.
Calde, Roland P.
Calipjo-Cabural, Maricris E.
Calvadores, Edgar V.
Canlas, Nomer Abel P.
Carandang, Josefa Regina Zenaida S.
Carpio, Ma. Juanita P.
Cartagena, Harold F.
Castro-Co, Arlene L.
Catalan, Carlos, Jr. C.
Cayadong, Lindo M.
Chavez, Jerome A.
Chico, Donato B.
Clemente, Domingo, Jr. M.
Clemente, Ian Jon S.
Consuelo, Joe-Bren L.
Cortez, Unity H.
Cula, Christine D.
Dagulo, Rosalie D.
De Los Reyes, Anabelle S.
De Villa, Macario M.
Decena, Marion Ivy D.
Del Castillo, Maria Consuelo R.
Del Rosario, Fe L.
Del Rosario, Jonathan S.
Dela Cruz, Ma. Gesileth C.
Dela Cruz, Marieta L.
Dela Paz, Ma. Nieva S.
Diaz, Annalyn P.
Ebol, Rene G.
Emban, Fatima A.
Empeño, James E.
Enriquez, Bernadette B.
Enriquez, Raquel C.
Eugenio, Susana R.
Evan, Noel B.
Fallorin, William Roderick R.
Farol, Bryan Anthony G.
Felecio, Evangeline B.
Ferrer, Longino D.
Figueroa, Celin I.
Galicia, Maylani L.
Gando, Annaliza A.
Garlitos, Victor S.
Guce, Jocelyn P.
Guialel, Sohra P.
Guillermo, Bermelita E.
Gumia, Nora P.
Gutierrez, Jomel Anthony V.
Hatague, Veronica C.
Igot, Nathalie T.
Imperial, Reynor R.
Kinawag, Jeena G.
Lasay, Renante M.
Lee Suy, Lyndon L.
Leonin, Germaine Trittle P.
Lindawan, Rosemarie P.
Lintag, Rodel D.
Liwag, Henry O.
Lobaton, Jonathan E.
Luna, Carmencita D.
Malana, Mariam Frances T.
Mancao, Sophia M.
Marasigan, Godofredo P.
Marmol, Erick John H.
Marquez, Claud Jan S.
Martinez, Ma. Lourdes C.
Masculino, Japhet T.
Mercado, Nellibeth V.
Moral, Marilyn B.
Mosquera, Adonis A.
Muñoz, Luisito C.
Nasol, Luwalhati M.
Natividad, Rommel R.
Nebrija, Michael V.
Nieva, Lourdes L.
Padua, Jenneth R.
Paguio, Jacel J.
Pama, Geraldine C.
Patron, Alma S.
Peji, Brenalyn A.
Pihnuton, Roberto G.
Pitero, Maria Corazon A.
Plando, Rowena A.
Policar, Gail Ivonne J.
Porgatorio, Joseph G.
Pulido, Christopher Pio O.
Queyquep, Malcolm C.
Ragay, Nilita L.
Ramirez, Jean B.
Ramirez, Norman Jose E.
Ramiro, Cheryl R.
Ramos, Evelyn R.
Ramos, Mayonito Fernan E.
Rayandayan, Amelia A.
Recillo, Noel M.
Recio, Guido R.
Regunay, Christian Joseph M.
Reyes, Eleanor M.
Rivera, Ronald Von D.
Rodriguez, Ruth R.
Romaguera, Judith V.
Sabariaga, Jethro M.
Salazar, Rosemarie S.
Sanchez, Ramil A.
Sanggacala, Naima M.
Santiago, Susana S.
Sarong, Rhea Luz D.
Seares, Perlita R.
Separis, Glenn B.
Sepe, Zandro G.
Seveses, Jane R.
Silerio, Corazon Fatima A.
Somejo, Marivic A.
Sopsop, Ronnel C.
Subong, Grace Q.
Sumalinog, Mercedita A.
Tabucan, Jane Marie L.
Taha, Rolando A.
Tedera, Jeany T.
Tesorero, Eduardo P.
Tuliao, Rizalina B.
Uy, Andrew Alex H.
Uy, Jed Sherwin G.
Veloso, Janette G.
Ventura, Arnaldo G.
Villar, Edwin C.
Wee, Martin A.
Yap, Rafael Christopher L.
* * * * * N O T H I N G F O L L O W S * * * * *


October 15, 2016

Posted December 14, 2016

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Abanes, Arlene O.
Abilay, Milrose E.
Adayo, Crespin, Jr. S.
Agravante, Geraldine O.
Arndt, Ma. Josefa A.
Balaguer, Rey B.
Balmedina, Venus T.
Bolo-Abilgos, Mary Ann B.
Boncodin, Lino Ruperto, Jr. R.
Bondad, Delfin A.
Caceres, Marlene Z.
Del Puerto, Maria Cecilia V.
Dometita, Ma. Luisa J.
Fernandez, Edna C.
Flores, Wenema Joy C.
Gigantoca, Ma. Ruthel P.
Gunda, Miguel, Jr. M.
Ibis, Noel V.
Leyco, Valentino S.
Lopez, Nonilo A.
Olos, Maria Teresa D.
Pan, Ruby P.
Raro, Nino B.
Salameño, Ma. Pia M.
San Joaquin, Salvacion Gladdy F.
Señar, Gerumi S.
Talaguit, Minnie E.
Uddin, Zalman D.
Villanueva, Elmer, Jr. M.
* * * * * N O T H I N G F O L L O W S * * * * *


September 4, 2016

Posted October 29, 2016

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Abayon, Ma. Jessica N.
Abellanosa, Harby O.
Abordo, Reynaldo O.
Acosta, Allan L.
Alejandre, Florence F.
Aparri, Ferdinand T.
Aranas, Donnabelle L.
Asis, Janette C.
Atacador, Rey B.
Ayag, Denise Maria M.
Barraquias, Adonis R.
Barrion, Dennis P.
Basbacio, Ramilito R.
Batulan, Judy L.
Bobis, Herman E.
Bongngat, Gelacio D.
Borais, Dioleta B.
Borja, Haidee O.
Borja, Ma. Corazon A.
Bote, Jesusa D.
Burgos, Richard P.
Byrd, Frederick, Jr. G.
Cam, Joel D.
Cayabyab, Diosdado I.
Claudio, Sanjay P.
Claver, Cresente, Jr. T.
Corpuz, Ma. Aurora C.
Cruz-Caisido, Elmira S.
Dagdagan, Marichu D.
Dahonog, Roel G.
Dalusong, Roweena M.
Danofrata, Juvy C.
Dator, Ester B.
De Asis, Neil Michael A.
De Leon, Joseph F.
Dela Cruz, Herry G.
Delfin, Emmy Lou V.
Dimaano, Lyn J.
Ducusin, Brenda A.
Duero, Mary Antoinette L.
Enriquez, Flordelis C.
Escolano, Eladio H.
Flores, Noel DR.
Flores-Avila, Ma. Rosenne M.
Fronda, Jonathan A.
Gaboy, Regidor G.
Gervacio, Bresilda M.
Gonzaga, Rejie D.P.
Hautea, Hazel E.
Jimenez, David Edward G.
Lacbayan, Jayson A.
Lanto, Ma. Socorro C.
Lanto, Mina D.
Leyson, Herminia N.
Libunao, Adela C.
Lim, Gian Carlo L.
Llamas, Armina Belleza C.
Lomboy, Jorge III B.
Lopez, Jennifer E.
Lopez, Ricardo G.
Lucero, Shalaine Marie S.
Luy, Allan C.
Macalalad, Noel M.
Maestre, Fe F.
Magno, Caroline M.
Malenab, Mathias L.
Manalo, Jeffrey I.
Manzo, Gerardo S.
Marquez, Eleonor T.
Matanguihan, Edwin C.
Mateo, Imelda M.
Montallana, Clemelle L.
Morales, Mary Ann M.
Morcilla, Marife T.
Muro, Ruby P.
Nadal, Claudio, Jr. B.
Navarro, Restituto C.
Naybe, Marisia C.
Nieves, Myda A.
Oliquino, Jay S.
Orevillo, Eulogio C.
Pacanan, Gerald A.
Padlan, Virgilio M.
Paguirigan, Jonathan Pancracius D.
Palo, Sharina Kathryn Y.
Palogan, Nita G.
Palompon, Daisy R.
Pamatmat, Florhaida V.
Pascua, Marc Anthony P.
Pelias, Ann Geralyn T.
Penales, Lynn G.
Pendon, Jocelyn T.
Perez, Guy R.
Pilar, Melanio Gregorio C.
Piñol, Ayesha P.
Quintilla, Leo L.
Ramos, Antonio B.
Reyes, Imelda R.
Rosal, Leah P.
Rosido, Cecilia P.
Rosquita, Lloyd C.
Ruiz, Josemilo P.
Sabalberino, Exuperia B.
Salvador, Hazel D.P.
Senayo, Salvacion J.
Suliguin, Romeo M.
Sumagaysay, Vilma S.
Taguiam, Jolly, Jr. C.
Taguinod, Laila A.
Tan, Zenaida T.
Tangco-Pascasio, Karen Kreez L.
Tenazas, Nicholas M.
Timoteo, Josefina T.
Vendiola, Andres, Jr. A.
Vergara, Ma. Gemma B.
Vicmudo, Romeo R.
Vierne, Iluminada T.
Villafuerte, Santiago Jacky II D.
Welan, Marianne V.
Yap, Arlene E.
Ylagan, Fhebrez Ido, Jr. B.
* * * * * N O T H I N G F O L L O W S * * * * *

June 5, 2016

Posted August 5, 2016

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Abalos, Ma. Christina V.
Alberto, Jade O.
Alvina, Niño Raymond B.
Arceo, Ariel S.
Arendain, Geraldine J.
Balisi, Anthony John R.
Barcelo, Larry M.
Bokingkito, Jerry C.
Bonsol, Virgilio J.
Borlongan, John Paul D.G.
Borromeo-David, Lilybelle T.
Brasileño, Amado D.
Briones, Annabelle V.
Briones, Paul Gerard R.
Buen, Lope T.
Calalay, Rodolfo Francisco L.
Canlas, Natividad V.
Cariño, Maritess M.
Carmelo, Genna J.
Casipit, Arlene B.
Castro, Felino, V D.
Ceperez, Adonis C.
Dalumpines, Levi M.
Del Rio, Ronnel A.
Del Rosario, Marilou J.
Dela Cruz, Luz P.
Dela Rosa, Randy S.
Delapeña, Carlyn M.
Deloria, Christian Thomas R.
Devera, Romela D.
Domingo, Mirasol G.
Dominguez-Calumnag, Lovely P.
Dunuan, Gillian S.
Escauriaga, Ofelia D.R.
Escolango, Randy B.
Espiritu, Rose Ann S.
Francisco, Abe R.
Gabriel, Cyrile D.
Garcia, Gregorio M.
Gomez, Vicente Patricio R.
Gualberto, Gualberto N.
Herrera, Edgar C.
Hinalao, Geraldine T.
Jamero, Peter Paul B.
Magcalas, Omar G.
Mahasol, Jennefer M.
Managbanag, Henrietta T.
Manalo, Merle H.
Martinez, Aligre L.
Mebato, Myra P.
Mendoza, Lourdes S.
Merioles, Charles A.
Natividad, Ma. Raysolyn E.
Nave, Carmina P.
Obcena, Vincent Dominic G.
Odi, Joyzel R.
Olaguer, Cynthia G.
Orillos, Edilberto J.
Orteza, Ronnalee N.
Pablo, Ralph C.
Palencia, Lirio M.
Panganiban, Agustin C.
Panzo, Ma. Salome V.
Paquibot, Christine A.
Pardiñas, Norayda T.
Pascua, Marife Lynn O.
Peras, Januel R.
Posadas, Edgar L.
Quijano, Nastassja B.
Quiñones, Virgilio Alvin L.
Quintos, Violeta Carmel F.
Ramos, Frederick Evans L.
Ramos, Ma. Judelyn J.
Ramos, Nathaniel T.
Raza, Relyn D.
Razo, Arwin O.
Razon, Roberto Michael N.
Restauro, Cesar, Jr. A.
Reynaldo, Gerardo Ramon Cesar B.
Rivera, Lenny Joy J.
Robel, Jackylin D.
Rodriguez, Anna Katarina B.
Roncal, Vanessa M.
Salmon, Juliet M.
Saquing, Charie Sarah D.
Sinarimbo, Radzak B.
Turco, Hannah R.
Ugot, Elenita B.
Vallinas, Frederick B.
Velasco, Marie Vic C.
Ybañez, Edelle Beth E.
Yurong, Rolando M.
Zartiga, Maria Ancilla S.
* * * * * N O T H I N G F O L L O W S * * * * *

March 6, 2016

Posted May 6, 2016

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Aduca, Grace D.C.
Aguirre, Alvin A.
Alday, Rhodora G.
Angeles, Ariel C.
Añonuevo, Christopher E.
Araullo, Jonathan L.
Babaylan, Quilin Veen L.
Bastida, Marjorie B.
Benavidez, Benjo Santos M.
Borromeo, Alvin C.
Brillantes, Elena Regina S.
Camino, Honesto O.
Cantuba, Elizar S.
Cayton, Graciela M.
Cebuano, Allen S. J.
Cruda, Horace R.
Cruz, Romela M.
Dalope, Mardito T.
Dayrit, Melvin C.
De Dumo, Jilliane Joyce R.
De Guzman, Rowena H.
Dela Cruz, Marwin M.
Dela Cruz, Raymond G.
Delos Santos, Maria Grace M.
Erasmo, Jonathan Neil V.
Español, Lydio, Jr. M.
Esparar, Junry M.
Espinosa, Janet P.
Fabros, Sharon L.
Fernandez, Lourdes L.
Flores, Gandhi G.
Gamboa, Abigail Joy D.
Gapas, Rizalito G.
Garcia, Edgar E.
Germina, Luis M.
Gerpacio, Cesar German L.
Gutierrez, Joey B.
Hubahib, Santiago, Jr. B.
Imingan, Eva B.
Jacalne, Joselito Ma. T.
Jacoba, Danilo M.
Kimayong, Frederick B.
Lapiceros, Ma. Perla G.
Libranda, Edenia O.
Lucero, Benigno Christopher V.
Madalipay, Joye D.
Magana, Liza Libertine L.
Manuel, Maylene M.
Melicor, Paquito, Jr. D.
Mias, Edwin L.
Mondroy, Gilbert C.
Nonato, Judy Ann B.
Nuñez, Florida P.
Nuyles, Maria Solidad P.
Operario, Marcelino M.
Ortiz, Levi S.
Padre, Noel A.
Palencia, Chulo, Jr. B.
Papica, Mary Ann A.
Pascual, Brendali P.
Patayon, Eulalio C.
Quilang, Eduardo Jimmy P.
Radaza, Jose Caesar A.
Ragos, Ana Liza M.
Rivera, Maritess B.
Rodriguez, Crisanta Marlene P.
Saculingan, Ardian V.
Salazar, Jesus Enrico Moises B.
Salvador, Hilzon John L.
Sama, Regie B.
Sator, Raymond Gaspar A.
Solite, Winston N.
Songcuan, Samuel C.
Tan, Jameson H.
Taruc, Amebella G.
Tomakin, Ferdinand Y.
Visaya, Ranulfo L.
Yuvienco, Aida C.
Zamora, Jesus, Jr. F.
* * * * * N O T H I N G F O L L O W S * * * * *

December 6, 2015

Posted February 5, 2016

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Abeto, Mario N.
Achay, Helbert Antoine A.
Adduru-Aman, Roxanne Mia A.
Adegue, Cesar IV A.
Agustin, Elsa P.
Ajero, Ann Margarette D.
Ang, Venancio B.
Aquino, Imelda L.
Arbolario, Ma. Concepcion C.
Arcilla, Joelyza M.
Arguelles, Amelita A.
Bacud, Marivic C.
Balistoy, Maria Soledad L.
Ballester, Richard Emerson D.
Bangsa, Jeffrey A.
Barcena, Johann Carlos S.
Bation, Zaide C.
Bautista, Francis C.
Baylon, Annie B.
Beltran, William L.
Bermudo, Cheryll V.
Bolinas, Rowena F.
Bunyi, Danny E.
Cabais, Arlene N.
Cabanayan, Vivencio, Jr. M.
Cabaro, Estela S.
Cabatu, Maria Ellen D.
Cabrido, Catherine T.
Calina, William E.
Cancio, Reynaldo R.
Capistrano, Francis Y.
Cenas, Florante D.
Cerbo, Wilhelm P.
Clarito, Joselito L.
Conwi, Rosario Veronica N.
Cruz, Jeremy A.
Cuñado, William P.
De Guia, Jacqueline Ann C.
Dela Vega, Ana Fe S.
Delgado, Mayer E.
Doctolero, Jessie B.
Domingo, Maria Paula B.
Drapete, Clotilde L.
Drapete, Lorenzo C.
Dugenia, Jovita S.
Dumanig, John Mark M.
Duquez, Rosemarie Gondranios
Duran, Cleotilde M.
Durian, Gina M.
Enteria, Josephine B.
Esber, Merien C.
Escarez, Apollo M.
Escobarte, Charlemagne T.
Espada, Key M.
Evangelista-Conge, Belinda S.
Fajardo, Nancy Aurora Q.
Famaran, Felix M.
Fortuno, Nestor Franz A.
Galon, Manuel, Jr. M.
Genel, Joel T.
Gomez, Jose Luis R.
Grefal, Liny B.
Guarin, Cristina A.
Gundran, Romeo S.
Gunigundo, Mary Sylvette T.
Gutib, Albert E.
Habacon, Myrna I.
Hidalgo, Desiree C.
Ilao, Virgilio J.
Junio, Noel F.
Labutap, Susan F.
Lagamayo, Gabriel L.
Lampa, Jay M.
Lanzo, Alma D.
Lorenzo, Rustica R.
Mabbagu, Patrick D.
Madjos, Segundino, Jr. A.
Magnaye, Carlos L.
Magtalas, Andrea Celene M.
Manaligod, Ismael T.
Manalo, Roseller L.
Manayon, Ronil D.
Mangibin, Christine Marie F.
Manongas, Joselito P.
Manongdo, Ryan L.
Margate, Emerson L.
Mariano, Robert Dominick E.
Matias, Michael Drake P.
Medina, Rogelio C.
Melendres, Carlo C.
Membrere, Merlie D.
Miguel, Anne Rachel C.
Naranjo, Louie L.
Navato, Jocelyn Grace N.
Nery, Vernon, Jr. I.
Obut, Simon Jude Q.
Ochotorena, Manuel Luis M.
Olaco, Edgar C.
Oracoy, Phoebe Ina A.
Padillo, Lynn Z.
Pangato, Ibrahim, Jr. V.
Peredo-Zinampan, Love Angel A.
Presa, Christian Joseph D.
Puentespina-Ciudadano, May Suzanne N.
Quiñones, Roldan F.
Ramos, Rosalyn G.
Recalde, Marie Tanya Z
Refamonte, Phoebe Gay L
Rivera, Anthony B.
Roscom, Karen Kristine A.
Salunga, Tracy T.
Salvosa, Paolo Raynor E.
Samonte, Maria Teresa L.
Santiago, Maria Lourdes C.
Soriano, Rio Ariel A.
Tagalog, Adelaida L.
Talactac, Adela R.
Talan, Rimonette C.
Tangan, Chelo C.
Tan-Olaya, Norma A.
Tejano, Elizabeth G.
Terrado, Olivia P.
Tizon, Sheryl Ann D.
Tuble, Rosaline M.
Urbano, Jestoni L.
Valencia, Emma S.A.
Villanueva, Ernesto C.
Wagan, Lourdes C.
* * * * * N O T H I N G F O L L O W S * * * * *

September 6, 2015

Posted November 6, 2015

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Abaya, Ray Claudio R.
Adecer, Allen Robert M.
Alcaraz, Camile R.
Ancheta, Edna P.
Anduyan, Demetrio, Jr. P.
Avanzado, Ellen V.
Baleda, Anita E.
Basas, Joseph Melvin B.
Bulatao, Ryanna T.
Bunani, Florida G.
Camacam, Michael E.
Carugan, Marilou P.
Davis, Catalino L.
De Leon, Leah Melissa D.
De Leon, Ma. Lourdes T.
Dela Rosa, Evamay C.
Delos Reyes, Milo D.
Durana, Giselle G.
Ebora, Reynaldo V.
Epe, Joselito D.C.
Felix, Benjamin, Jr. R.
Fernandez, Eduardo V.
Gaston, Matthew P.
Gonzalez, Angeline Pauline C.
Guerra, Melannie R.
Hermoso, Marina T.
Hipona, Cesar, Jr. M.
Jallorina, Rodney L.
Joven, Pierre Anthony D.
Junio, Ricky C.
Keith, Thorrsson M.
Kimpo, Alberto H.
Labilles, Juan, Jr. S.
Laurente, Joji E.
Liban, Lea Rosemary V.
Librea, Eleazar C.
Librojo, Vero B.
Lontok, Jose A.
Manzano, Alfred Roderick T.
Maraon, Vicente B.
Marapo, Ariel B.
Mendoza, Edna U.
Mendoza, Maria Catherine J.
Miguel, Ariel D.
Mosatalla, Cherry B.
Nieves, Russell Ulysses I.
Noroña, Brando D.
Olivar, Arnulfo L.
Orilla, Gabilyn G.
Pacis, Henry P.
Parreño, Lilian Diana B.
Patalinjug, Jose III B.
Patoc, Sanivier G.
Peralta, Fe F.
Perodez, Rey B.
Pimentel, Maricar M.
Plofino, Manuel Luis B.
Pomoy, Chris D.
Pudol, Dominador B.
Red, Christine Lovely E.
Repia, Buddy Chester M.
Rosales, Joel B.
Rubio, Gerry S.
Saga, Marichelle F.
Sangalang, Jonnell P.
Sayangda, Daisy A.
Sih, Davidson Rich L.
Sobreviñas, Antonio, Jr. V.
Solite, Rosana V.
Sonido, Priscilla R.
Torres, Elvira C.
Ubaldo, Ely S.
Uy, Rochellyn C.
Vergara, Karen G.
Villaroman, Nimfa S.
Yam, Aldwin Christian B.
Yam, Cherryl P.
* * * * * N O T H I N G F O L L O W S * * * * *

August 27, 2015

Posted September 21, 2015

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Abelido, Nida O.
Apilado, Gilberto A.
Aya-ay, Ismael P.
Balberde, Jose M.
Bation, Elvira B.
Calaca, Acmad N.
De Guzman, Maria Elizabeth L.
Dumaguing, Felicidad V.
Enciso, Sheila B.
Flores, Milagros C.
Garcia, Ricardo C.
Labad, Gay L.
Mantos, Judith P.
Paler, Joel Angelo M.
Valencia , Ma. Teresa C.
Villanueva, Felix Perry A.
* * * * * N O T H I N G F O L L O W S * * * * *

August 22, 2015

Posted September 21, 2015

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Abulencia, Efren F.
Cabahug, Nelin O.
Cambronero, Ener P.
Canlas, Leandro C.
Cosio, Yvette R.
Cruz, Wilfredo M.
Iglesias, Renalyn D.
Manarpiis, Louie D.C.
Meneses, Elmer L.
Otchengco, Fernandina P.
Tamayo, Zona Russet M.
Tayag, Cornele L.
Yusi, Lora L.
* * * * * N O T H I N G F O L L O W S * * * * *

June 07, 2015

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Abalon, Cesar S.
Abalos, Maria Dinah D.
Abaya, Roy M.
Abellana, Naomi Lyn C.
Acusar, Dara C.
Aldea, Karla Bernadette M.
Alicante, Vivian L.
Ambalgan, Ismael M.
Ame, Evelyn C.
Antonio-David, Cheryll C.
Asis, Orlando O.
Balagso, Ginadine L.
Bantiling, Lloyd A.
Bax, Kotie R.
Benavidez, Paz II J.
Bulang, Oliver C.
Cajegas, Ines J.
Calapit, Ana Marie C.
Calub, Johnson M.
Calvez, Juancho Pablo S.
Camaya, Nicolasa S.
Castro, Rally G.
Chua, Christine Juliet R.
Chua, Ronald O.
Cid, Theresa Ann B.
Cordeta, Catalina P.
Crespo, Pablo, Jr. S.
Cua, Jim Yancy Q.
Darayan, Yahcob H.
David, Alvin A.
De Castro, Jovita B.
Del Mundo, Mary Erma Grace V.
Dignos, Michael M.
Dimaculangan, Raul G.
Encarnacion, Angel B.
Fabian, Evelyn J.
Fermin, Lilia Juliana P.
Flores, Snrta Marie Trece A.
Gawe, Donald James D.
Gayola, Sheryll T.
Gonzales, Rosalie l.
Gumabay, Gilbert B.
Gunio, Floreceli G.
Herrera, Alejandro Jr. A.
Isahac, Conrad D.
Jonson, Irene A.
Juvahib, Vermont Khan L.
Lascuña, Jesus, Jr. Q.
Laurente, Richard E.
Libunao, Ronaldo R.
Ligan, Vierna Teresa C.
Lomeda, Nerissa R.
Madeloso, Leonisa S.
Madrona, Severo, Jr. C.
Magtang, Lilibeth A.
Malaga, Jose Rabbi B.
Mañalac, Bievenido G.
Mangelen, Razulden A.
Marfa, Roy J.
Masias, Lorelei A.
Mayoni, Daniel C.
Mayono, Celedonio L.
Medina, Diosdado S.
Mirasol, Joy M.
Miravalles, Emylou P.
Nicolas, Menilba M.
Pagatpatan, Vivian Luz S.
Pare, Maria Rhodella S.
Perang, Dennis C.
Peredo, Christian T.
Pesimo, Agnes R.
Pineda, Ervin John G.
Pineda, Greg L.
Pineda, Ryan Daryl G.
Presquito, Maria Delia S.
Quinto, Leonida K.
Ramos, Marife A.
Rana, Erec C.
Rejuso, Alex B.
Rieza, Danielle Marie S.
Rivera, Arnel Z.
Roslinda, Eva Maria S.
Salanatin, Emily Socorro G.
Saños, Eriberto B.
Sebarrotin, Jhobal C.
Sergote, Jingle L.
Sulla, Ramon A.
Suralta, Epifania F.
Suson, Jannes A.
Tadeo, Roderick A.
Tan, Andrew Eusebio S.
Tan, Jennifer J.
Tuala, Juliet J.
Tumaliuan, Gliricidia C.
Valdez, Jose Emmanuel C.
Yanquiling, Rhomir S.
Ybañez, Victor A.
* * * * * N O T H I N G F O L L O W S * * * * *

Sunday, March 01, 2015

LIST OF PASSERS


1 Adtoon, Gerardo L.
2 Ayles, Cynthia L.
3 Bagro, Herminio III C.
4 Balacano, Rudyard C.
5 Barrozo, Heiddi Venecia R.
6 Beringuela, Catherine Rose I.
7 Beringuela, Jesus Jr. V.
8 Calimag, Dorothy M.
9 Caolboy, Joel E.
10 Castil, Maria Lilibeth G.
11 Catangay, Elvira B.
12 Co, Arnold Joseph M.
13 Cot-Om, Fernando F.
14 Cristobal, Reynaldo V.
15 Danaque, Laila F.
16 Dela Paz, Jesusa G.
17 Diagmel, Mario Q.
18 Dimal, Lina V.
19 Dizon, Edna D.
20 Doldolea, Diana M.
21 Faelnar, Arnold D.
22 Faustino, Reynaldo P.
23 Florentino, Delarey C.
24 Florentino, Verleto C.
25 Frinal, Nelyn B.
26 Gempison, Julieta V.
27 Hebron, Olive Grace T.
28 Isles, Allerine B.
29 Justo, Ronan H.
30 Lacuna, Jasmin R.
31 Layugan, Angelina T.
32 Lazares, Maita M.
33 Macalanda, Darwin C.
34 Manalastas, Jeffrey S.
35 Mellorida, Aurora O.
36 Mina, Ruth Eunice L.
37 Moral, Martin Porres B.
38 Morales, Jessette F.
39 Narra, Antonieta O.
40 Nogra, Aiiza Fiel A.
41 Ongsotto, Orlando C.
42 Pacilan, Romero P.
43 Paradela, Edilberto L.
44 Pelobello, Herminio Jr. V.
45 Quillamor, Christian Paolo R.
46 Quilop, Raymund Jose G.
47 Salonga, Gaudencio Jr. S.
48 Salumbides, Noel V.
49 Sendrijas, Nilo J.
50 Sy, Joseph Cicero M.
51 Tabladillo, Stephanie B.
52 Tan, Lilia R.
53 Ventenilla, Maria Linda R.
54 Villadores, Cesar Jr. G.
55 Viloria, Alfonso C.
56 Visca, John A.
57 Yamson, Hera Paz B.
* * * * * N O T H I N G F O L L O W S * * * * *

Sunday, December 14, 2014

LIST OF PASSERS


1 Abesamis, Rosalie C.
2 Allam-Miranda, Catherine G.
3 Alug, Abdullah Adel-Khan P.
4 Aparri, Remia A.
5 Babon, Baldwin C.
6 Bandiola, Alberto N.
7 Baquilod, Mario S.
8 Bascos, Jose Elmer C.
9 Bataga, Fatima Quorayce L.
10 Bedaure, Nelson G.
11 Beronilla, Nikkin L.
12 Bitonio, Gerald G.
13 Calabia, Nora M.
14 Calleja, Asuncion V.
15 Calpo, Liwliwa C.
16 Canones, Esteban Jr. F.
17 Capague, Ludimer A.
18 Capalit, Joel A.
19 Caparida, Dolores S.
20 Cardona, Jaime Leon T.
21 Castañeda, Soledad S.
22 Castillo, Melissa C.
23 Catalan, Filma B.
24 Catolico, Antonio C.
25 Cerezo, Sara Jane M.
26 Cerveza, Elisa O.
27 Chua, Mae L.
28 Ciego, Aurora C.
29 Corpuz, Ma. Cecille L.
30 Cosalan, Isabelo, Jr. B.
31 Cruz, Elvira
32 Defeo, Joel R.
33 Del Prado, Divina Gracia L.
34 Dela Rosa, Ruel R.
35 Dignos, Marcelita S.
36 Doctolero, Arnel C.
37 Dungala, Henry M.
38 Ferrer, Rosario D.C.
39 Geronimo, Joseph Ryan V.
40 Gorospe, Vilma P.
41 Guillo, Romeo, Jr. M.
42 Javelosa, Ranulfo Jr. B.
43 Labis, Rolly B.
44 Lagran, Baron L.
45 Larga, Robert L.
46 Libo-on, Bernie L.
47 Ligan, Josefino D.
48 Limates, Vilma G.
49 Lorenzo, Arthur C.
50 Manuel, Rodrigo H.
51 Maranan, Catherine V.
52 Mendoza, Agustin C.
53 Monses, Mamerto Jr. B.
54 Nayra, Jutchel L.
55 Nobleza, Danilo A.
56 Oliva, Regal M.
57 Ombos, Oliver B.
58 Ortuoste, Jennifer Rebecca L.
59 Padilla, Marc Voltaire A.
60 Palatino, Benedict T.
61 Palattao, Rodolfo John Paul III C.
62 Paluga, Ma. Socorro Ester R.
63 Pastor, Nida Y.
64 Peñaflor, Milagros M.
65 Prudente, Emile G.
66 Roa, Corazon P.
67 Roldan, Sephora M.
68 Sabado, Buenafe E.
69 Santos, Erelina B.
70 Sedilla, Carleen S.
71 Shahani, Lila R.
72 Siador, Cesar, Jr. S.
73 Suansing, Vivian P.
74 Tan, Mark Anthony J.
75 Tanggol, Khadaf fy D.
76 Temprosa, Mary Ann M.
77 Tuaño, Randulf T.
78 Tunney, Annabelle L.
79 Udarbe, Fidel T.
80 Vergara, Romelo M.
81 Villanueva, Jose M.
82 Villanueva, Ma. Laarni T.
83 Villavicencio, Remus V.
84 Ylanan, Elena L.
85 Ylanan, Rufino, Jr. S.
86 Ymson, Jerry C.
87 Yumang, Annabelle P.
88 Zara, Girlie M.
* * * * * N O T H I N G F O L L O W S * * * * *

September 07, 2014

1 Bacani, Claudine Angela C.
2 Banaynal, John A.
3 Bocatera, Marcelo A.
4 Buqueron, Samson S.
5 Cahilig, Demar G.
6 Cainguitan, Sherly C.
7 Calub, Jose L.
8 Canoy, Imelda V.
9 Casipit, Ma. Geraldine F.
10 Colas, Jaime M.
11 Concepcion, Amado, Jr. A.
12 Concordia, Feroisa Francisca T.
13 Crescini, Ammelina Bernadette Corazon P.
14 Daligdig, Romeo M.
15 Dee, Jose Ashley O.
16 Dee, Lorna S.
17 Ebrado, Marlon G.
18 Eduarte, Virgilio C.
19 Elumba, Celia B.
20 Enopiques, Albert Q.
21 Erana , John Garry A.
22 Escalona, Nestor T.
23 Escanilla, Renato T.
24 Esguerra, Nerrisa T.
25 Esquivias, Minerva Eloisa P.
26 Fariñas, Antonio Sistoza
27 Fruto, Jose Al V.
28 Fulo, Ronaldo I.
29 Funa, Dennis Antonio B.
30 Gabion, Armando Jr. E.
31 Gacusan, Gina T.
32 Gamatero, Benedicta B.
33 Gonzales, Jesus Nathaniel Martin B.
34 Gortina, Bernard A.
35 Ilao, Toribio Noel L.
36 Jacinto, Ronnie M.
37 Junia, Ma. Margarita C.
38 Kho, Wilton T.
39 Lewis, Anthony A.
40 Lim, Oscar, Jr. T.
41 Lucero, John William R.
42 Malabanan, Lilibeth D.
43 Malvas, Sammy A.
44 Maningo, Gary V.
45 Maruhom, Omikalsom B.
46 Mendoza, Rene C.
47 Molina, Mary Anne R.
48 Morada, Valter L.
49 Muncada, Renante G.
50 Nogales, Elpidio, Jr. C.
51 Obierna, Juan C.
52 Oliva, Nelson L.
53 Olivar, Levi, Jr. S.
54 Orbista, Carmelo F.
55 Orcilla, Editha R.
56 Orebia, Rhoan L.
57 Ortega, Edith L.
58 Panes, Winifred S.
59 Peña, Perla B.
60 Quintana, Roselyn B.
61 Ramos, Raymond G.
62 Sabate, Reyen M.
63 Santillan, Avelino N.
64 Seville, Liecel M.
65 Siapno, Ruben S.
66 Sinoro, Elvira P.
67 Suarez, Kristine Grace L.
68 Sumbeling, Susan A.
69 Tamayao, Ma. Theresa F.
70 Torrero, Francisco D.
71 Villa Del Rey, Aurea Marie A.
72 Villafranca, Michael S.
73 Zeta, Adonis A.

Sunday, June 08, 2014

LIST OF PASSERS


1 Abad, Rino E.
2 Acosta, Maria Belen S.
3 Adana, Arnulfo A.
4 Adnol, Bable G.
5 Alas-as, Ernesto, Jr. Q.
6 Albornoz, Rodolfo M.
7 Alinio, Genalin M.
8 Almanza, Ma. Sharon P.
9 Arellano, Rebecca S.
10 Armas, Janet P.
11 Armonia, Charito C.
12 Armonia, Efren C.
13 Aruelo, Eimie T.
14 Ballesteros, Margarita Consolacion C.
15 Bañaga, Aristotle B.
16 Batan, Virginia A.
17 Beton, Alma M.
18 Bisquera, Edmundo A.
19 Bonito, Felma A.
20 Bungay, Irene O.
21 Busadre, Concordia E.
22 Caberte, Manuel O.
23 Cabio, Edmark Ian L.
24 Caraan, Herlita G.
25 Dacara, Rhea A.
26 Daquioag, Roger P.
27 Denopol, Florlinda G.
28 Dimatatac, Edwin L.
29 Dumama-Alba, Sha Elijah B.
30 Edillor, Villaflor D.
31 Empleo, Noel C.
32 Espinas, Agnes M.
33 Esquierdo, Jonathan P.
34 Felicano, Julito L.
35 Fernandez, Rolly D.
36 Ferraro, Patrick D.
37 Flaviano, Siegfred M.
38 Flores, Daniel A.
39 Francisquete, Maria Genevieve T.
40 Gabuya, Dante A.
41 Garcia, Laura O.
42 Gatchalian, Mylah S.
43 Gaviola, Jose Ernesto B.
44 Gawi, Geraldine B.
45 Gerangaya, Joan Nathaniel F.
46 Guerrero, Maria Felicidad R.
47 Guico, Zaldy P.
48 Hubilla, Shandy M.
49 Icalina, Estrella B.
50 Ilan, Brian E.
51 Jimenez, Florian D.
52 Jimenez, Javier R.
53 Labit, Rebecca V.
54 Labor, Maria Cristina N.
55 Labos, Jerson B.
56 Lahaylahay, Julwin M.
57 Lamban, Rhodel A.
58 Lamoste, Domingo L.
59 Lara, Garry P.
60 Lazo, Samuel R.
61 Lebelo, Normandy K.
62 Lujan, Jose Nereo C.
63 Lutao, Sylma E.
64 Macawadib, Monalinda M.
65 Magarzo, Mae Y.
66 Magdadaro, Edwin V.
67 Mallonga, Dominga D.
68 Marquez, Conrado B.
69 Masapol, Roger B.
70 Maypa, Mary June F.
71 Mendoza, Leilanie Zoraida M.
72 Montefalcon, Oliver R.
73 Montilla, Henry O.
74 Narag, Ma. Sofia G.
75 Nicolas, Rafael Irwin G.
76 Obispo, Marciana C.
77 Ochavo, Cecilia L.
78 Olazo, Alexander T.
79 Patubo, Agapito T.
80 Paule, Blesilda Rachel F.
81 Perez, Gernaldine O.
82 Pineda, Noel L.
83 Quirab, Rhodie H.
84 Respicio, Lotis D.
85 Roque, Gloria C.
86 Rostata, Edgardo M.
87 Santos, George DC.
88 Satumba, Dindo M.
89 Sinsuat, Osin, Jr. A.
90 Suaeb, Mohalidin M.
91 Surriga, Ruben B.
92 Tendencia, Rogelio T.
93 Tudlong, Atkinson F.
94 Untal, Andres T.
95 Vailoces, Rose Marie A.
96 Ygoña, Geronimo G.

Saturday | March 29, 2014 | DepEd Region III

LIST OF PASSERS
(In Alphabetical Order)

1 Agunday, Engelbert B.
2 Capili, Armando C.
3 Fronda, Roland M.
4 Ibarra, Rosalinda S.
5 Linsao, Noel L.
6 Mejica, Michelle A.
7 Sanchez, Melissa S.
8 Tablan, Merlinda T.
* * * * * N O T H I N G F O L L O W S * * * * *

Sunday | March 02, 2014

LIST OF PASSERS
(In Alphabetical Order)

1 Aguilar, Adolf P.
2 Amurao, Simeon, Jr S.
3 Andaya, Ronnel DR.
4 Ande, Jennifer P.
5 Banayat, Fe F.
6 Barce, Dindo M.
7 Bargas, Lorraine A.
8 Barrameda, Silvestre, Jr Z.
9 Benigno, Christopher C.
10 Benitez, Rogelio T.
11 Biyo, Josette T.
12 Buan, Josephine R.
13 Bulaquiña, Mary Grace B.
14 Cariaso, Georgann G.
15 Cepe, Edgar C.
16 Colmenares, Florifes A.
17 Constantino, Ruby C.
18 Develos, Dennis G.
19 Diana, Apolinar A.
20 Donaldo, Abraham Rey C.
21 Ecuan, Pio D.
22 Eleria, Maria Lourdes E.
23 Epe, Antonieta B.
24 Esmane, Danilo L.
25 Espada, Mariliza T.
26 Garcia, Manuela B.
27 Guerrero, Nornita S.
28 Hutalla, Arnel E.
29 Jaleco, Rosita P.
30 Juaton, Rae Framil E.
31 Lerit, Bernadette V.
32 Lorenzo, Delia P.
33 Luna, Bernadette T.
34 Maliwanag, Fortune Dorothy D.
35 Mallorca, Orville F.
36 Manalo, Lucena V.
37 Manaog, Criselda M.
38 Mutia, Albert B.
39 Octeza, Francia D.
40 Orata, Edmar L.
41 Pares, Edman B.
42 Parian, Tirso, Jr P.
43 Pascual, Virginia S.
44 Pilit, Arvin Mario A.
45 Plaza, Julmane N.
46 Pujalte, Antonieto C.
47 Rosales, Imelda PA.
48 Sarmiento, Lydia D.
49 Sindayen, Wilfredo E.
50 Tacardon, Lolito R.
51 Talip, Para D.
52 Taqued, Ethielyn E.
53 Trus, Mary Julie A.
54 Uy, Eddie R.
55 Vitorillo, Rosalio R.
* * * * * N O T H I N G F O L L O W S * * * * *

Monday | January 27, 2014 | Region V

Beldua, Leonardo, Jr. R.
Bordeos, Jennifer B.
Botial, Mercedes P.
Cabarles, Justino, Jr. B.
Cedron, Dennis P.
Cedron, Jennelyn S.
Evasco, Rodolfo, Jr. M.
Jintalan, Antonio J.
Jornales, Julia O.
Joven, Gertrudes M.
Lagata, Joan L.
Lagoda, Maria Sheila V.
Olaguera, Hermes P.
Osma, Eddie F.
Pulvinar, Ana Belle L.
Rico, Crisencia A.
Roces, Jily L.
Romblon, Jeanette M.
Sabando, Sheryl S.
San Vicente, Raul M.
Sapo, Gemma S.

December 14, 2013 | Region V

Almodal, Glenn C.
Arevalo, Napoleon L.
Astor, Angela Lourdes V.
Boñon, Romeo C.
Cabrera, Joy G.
Cajurao, Efren G.
Erestain, Jose F.
Galvo, Angela M.
Grageda, Hyacinth N.
Hubilla, Elena D.
Lacuna, Marilou N.
Manila, Richard L.
Ortiz, Maria Rita C.
Perlas, Aldrin N.
Ramos, Leo Miguel A.
Tambal, Herald R.
Trayvilla, Ma. Karina P.
Zantua, Jasmin C.

Sunday | December 8, 2013

Abansi, Lourdes P.
Acol, Jose Raymund A.
Adolfo, Maria Estela F.
Agdamag, Maria Carolina B.
Aguilos, Maricar M.
Alibuyog, Villafe P.
Amoguis, Philip Cesar O.
Andres, Genaro R.
Antolo, Raymund S.
Aquino, Patrick T.
Arellano, Eleazer B.
Baban, Allan R.
Balais, Jason P.
Balleque, Lucky Siegfred M.
Bejerano, Efren D.
Bello, Mar Wynn C.
Bermuda, Fhriessy Cruz, II S.
Bernardino, Natividad Y.
Bernardo, Ariel B.
Calagui, John Wesley, I S.
Caringal, Jaime Fortunato A.
Castro, Karen Joy P.
Cerezo, Adrian A.
Clarete, Marilou M.
Claridades, Alvin T.
Cordova, Danny B.
Cruz, Jose Rafael S.
Cuvin, Elena D.
Dagohoy, Nathan P.
De Castro, Dolorosa S.
De Guzman, Criselda Y.
De Paz, Gemma A.
Delos Reyes, Joselito B.
Diego, Cherrie Melanie A.
Dizon, Eloisa L.
Dominguez, Maria Rosario J.
Doroy, Aristarco M.
Dumapig, Mae D.
Egsaen, Samuel, Jr. T.
Esguerra, Concepcion A.
Espiritu, Jay Joseph C.
Faulan, Ma. Josefina J.
Fucio, Jovita P.
Fullante, Armin A.
Garcia, Ma. Gail C.
Garcia, Maria Dylin S.
Garcia, Ronaldo V.
Gomez, Katrina S.
Gomez, Maricel Grace L.
Gonzales, Alice S.A.
Gonzales-Austria, Rosario Carmela B.
Gumabol, Frederick C.
Gumtang-Remalante, Rachel Esther J.
Heraña, Nestor C.
Hernandez, Lerrie S.
Ilagan, Gerlie M.
Ilagan, Jerome E.
Langbayan, Annabelle C.
Laud, Domingo L.
Laurente, Sherron V.
Leal, Elsie Joy B.
Lopez, Joseph R.
Loring, Maria Teresa S.
Luarez, Fay C.
Lugo, Presca Lee B.
Mabasa, Eliseo D.
Macrohon, Tomas Y.
Magarro, Patricia Ann E.
Mahusay, Deomides Y.
Maralli, Alfonso, Jr. A.
Masuda, Hiro V.
Musa, Mabel F.
Ofrecia, Pablito M.
Ojales, Wilson T.
Padilla, Georgina C.
Paras, Julieta M.
Peteza, Jose Maria E.
Pionilla, Marita A.
Poblete, Jose Sario E.
Ramores, Socrates L.
Ramos, Renie M.
Reynoso, Leilani M.
Romero, Mary Jean S.
Rosuman, Cynthia R.
Runas, Herminio, Jr. C.
Salviejo, Marietta B.
Sanchez, Rizalio R.
Santiago, Joaquin Romeo S.
Sarmiento, Aubrey R.
Sarmiento, Gregorio, Jr. M.
Sastrillo, Jesus Robel T.
Serbito, Ma. Theresa G.
Seronay, Donald A.
Silva, Rhina I.
Sotelo, Rolando T.
Sousa, Raymond R.
Tagalog, Marilyn S.
Talabis, Emelyne V.
Talon, Renato P.
Tancinco, Arnel C.
Tayzon, Benedicto, III A.
Tobias, Jose Bucala
Todeño, Joffrey M.
Topacio, Diana P.
Tria, Angeline Cleofe E.
Uro, Jesus Salvador U.
Uy, Marcelo M.
Valde, Visminda Q.
Wagan, Edwin Buenaventura C.
Wamilda, Nick Rolan O.
Zarate, Nimfa S.
Zurbano, Meliton P.


Saturday | November 23, 2013

Aparato, Mirafe I.
Biton, Rosie A.
Castro, Minerva F.
Dela Peña, Fernando S.
Dimayuga, Ma. Theresa T.
Ebrada, Leo R.
Ferranco, Jimbo F.
Gabinete, Mary Hope J.
Garcellano, Norma H.
Janoras, Loida L.
Lasquite, Jean S.
Magbanua, Fred E.
Maglupay, Roberto, Jr. A.
Manalo, Arlene V.
Manalo, Cynthia Eleonor G.
Manalo, Rafael G.
Manay, Maria Cecilia S.
Mendoza, Lynn G.
Miranda, Eunice F.
Omar, Dawin H.
Padrones, Felina P.
Padua, Haide M.
Pagayona, Nestor N.
Pagliawan, Jesus V.
Paradero, Rona Mae M.
Parojinog, Aniceto N.
Pomarejos, Babylyn M.
Portales, Lilian T.
Rogel, Marieta M.
Romasanta, Romuel L.
Roxas, Danilo R.
Saet, Ma. Shiela S.
Tan, Algene D.
Untalan, Corazon P.
Venus, Nancy B.
Vicente, Roseline P.


Sunday | September 01, 2013

Acedera, Benjamin L.
Albaño, Thessa B.
Alogoc, Irene DT.
Alonto, Anna Zenaida U.
Araojo, Juan, Jr. R.
Arcon, Lorenzo M.
Ballesteros, Jose B
Balleta, Joel B.
Baltazar, Francis G.
Belza, Aden M.
Brillantes, Joshua G.
Bulawan, Rey F.
Cabusas, Camilo Franco S.
Caliguiran, Reynante Z.
Capili, Caroline S.
Castillo, Leilani D.
Catchillar, Gerry C.
Consunji-Buscar, Rosalie B.
Cristobal, Susan R.
Cruzado, Anthony K.
De Castro, Adeline T.
De Mesa, Arnel V.
Dela Zerna, Gerry Duwin A.
Dia, Lorna D.
Diocares, Rose Marie E.
Edillon, Rosemarie G.
Esguerra, Patrocinio Jude III H.
Estacio, Melanie P.
Fontelar, Gloria E.
Foz, Rufino B.
Gabon, Emmeline S.
Ganiera, Christie Jean V.
Herman, Arthur K.
Inocando, Ma. Crisel Q.
Laranang, Maria Theresa L.
Luciano, Ruth G.
Lulu, Dante A.
Megia, Patrick D.
Mejia, Joseph Roland O.
Merida, Shirley A.
Millano, Lauro B.
Montero, Amelinda D.
Moti, Acmad Rizaldy P.
Nagrampa, Raul S.
Nolido, Nesa S.
Olavario, Loida P.
Oliva, Marites B.
Osmeña, Luz E.
Peñarubia, Sancita B.
Quiñones, Dennis S.
Ranches, Francisco, Jr. P.
Riguer, Mary Grace L.
Robas, Aida M.
Roco, Gabriel R.
Salamanca, Marina S.
Sese, Mariglo M.
Silva, Alvin M.
Singson, Mat Ranillo O.
Solda, Xavier A.
Solomon, Carlos C.
Sta. Ana, Oliver B.
Sudiacal, Aleli Annie Grace P.
Susosco, Angelo Rey V.
Tabernilla, Byron T.
Toradio, Faustino N.
Triste, Elmo Stephen P.
Ututalum, Charisma S.
Vera, Ernie V.
Villarin, Tomasito S.
Virtudazo, Julieta R.
Yasay, Edward B.


Sunday | August 11, 2013

Aclan, Emelia G.
Adame, Consorcia F.
Adriatico, Jasmin J.
Agbayani, Jimbo Russell C.
Alingig, Emmanuel B.
Allera, Mary Ann M.
Apa-ap, Mercedita P.
Arnejo, Jinky M.
Aron, Exquil Bryan P.
Barazona, Angelito D.
Borres, Audie S.
Bualat, Ametancio G.
Carillo, Robert N.
Carrasco, Lorebina C.
Cimene, Francis Thaise A.
Clarito, Carolina D.
Dalmento, Teofisto D.
Diez, Julieta C.
Edon, Maria Eva S.
Francisco, Elbert R.
Gamali, Evangeline T.
Gloduve, Perlinita L.
Improgo, Neil A.
Mahistrado, Charles T.
Padogdog, Jolly R.
Pahuyo, Roberto D.
Pasco, Hammy S.
Rara, Pat S.
Santos, Elvira L.
Serrano, Lorena P.
Tabañag, Esther V.
Vallescas, Windylyn S.
Yañez, Cynthia V.
Yap, Mary Grace B.


Saturday | August 3, 2013

Arzadon, Ricky A.
Austria, Isabelita V.
Diwa, Redante D.
Garcia, Camilo D.
Lee, Wilfredo C.
Mantubig, Bayani V.
Melana, Emma E.
Natividad, Mayumi Q.
Pablo, Diomides M.
Pogeyed, Manuel L.
Ramos, Geraldine D.
Rosario, Cristina S.
Saraos, Wilfredo B.
Turingan, Rosanne B.


Sunday | June 2, 2013 | Nationwide

A
Abad, Pablito, Jr. M. | Advincula, Jennifer L. | Agudo, Franco Anthony P. | Aleman, Jeanelyn A. | Andres, Paul Arnel R. | Aquino, Raymond S. | Aragon , Rodel G. | Aro, Arneil D. | Atenta, Virginia  S.D.
B
Bagacay, Christine C. | Baguilat, Ivan D. | Bajado, Severo A. | Balawag, Myralona N. | Bayawa, Ardale C. | Beluso, William, Jr. A. | Benedian, Flaviana C. | Bolofer, Josie T. | Bonga, Hermogina G.
C
Cabanlong, Allan S. | Camilotes, Romeo S. | Camporedondo, Emma A. | Canales, Noel B. | Capellan, Marma L. | Caraballe, Elven L. | Cariño, Millicent B. | Carlos, Aljelyn D. | Carreon, Angelito D. | Castillo, Ma. Bella S. | Cedeño, Raquel L. | Corpuz, Criselda S. | Cultivo, Joie Anne Y.
D-E-F
De Guzman, Jacquelyn L. | Deduyo, Marilyn V. | Dela Fuente, Ranela F. | Delos Santos, Francisco, Jr. A. | Diola, Ritchie G. | Domingo, Roel M. | Ebe, Michael B. | Emoricha, Ma. Colleen L. | Eneran, Norlito A. | Fabian, Josephine B. | Fernandez, Aguedo C. | Fetalver, Mario, Jr.  A. | Firman, Jinky B. | Flores, Reynaldo L. | Francisco, Apolo S.
G-H Gabuna, Gomel C. | Galan, Johnito O. | Galorport, Jenifer G. | Galutan, Eddie L. | Garcia, Robinson L. | Gentuya, Farah Diba  G. | Gonzalez, Rolando, Jr.  I. | Guinto, Susan  S. | Guzman, Evaristo M. | Herman, Belina T. | Herradura, Hector Ramon B. | Hilario, Ronilo E. | Huevos, Leah M. 
I-J-K-L
Igtiben, Florante G. | Jandayan, Rommel R. | Kabigting, Dominic F. | Kilat, Kenneth S. | Lalata, Paulino, Jr. G. | Lanciola, Joel L. | Libang, Romel L. | Licnachan, Esther N. | Lim, Arlyn B. | Lim, Joshua Sherwin T. | Lopez, Filomena M. | Lucino, Ermin V. | Lugtu, Gloria S. 
M
Macarilay, Jose Mario M. | Magnaye, Rodel S. | Malig, Medmier G. | Malik, Habib G. | Mana-ay, Basilio, Jr. P. | Martin, Maria Guia S. | Mendoza, Lorenzo E. | Miraflores, Elda A. | Miranda, Ermi V. | Miranda, Oliva P. | Mirasol, Edmund M. 
N-O-P-R
Natividad, Fresnedi V. | Onlos, Judith P. | Ozo, Joan Marivic A. | Pacarro, Rolando A. | Palma, Sherlita A. | Panlilio, Aurelia T. | Parane, Alex A. | Parohinog, Dobie P. | Perandos, Virginia J. | Ragos, Lorna  C. | Reboquio, Alfredo N. | Reyes, Kissinger V. | Rojas, Hazel R. | Romero, Danilo M. | Roxas, Joseph Paul Anthony C. 
S
Sagot, Rebecca C. | Samsona, Aser M.  | San Luis-Lutey, Noreen Bernadette S. | Santiago, Dante E. | Santos, Glenn B.  | Santos, Rosemarie R. | Segunial, Dave G. | Serador, Cyril C.  | Sese, Arvin R. | Silvestre, Gina G. | Simon, Alfonso R.   | Solitario, Reynante A. | Subong, Gloria B.  | Sumalinog, Julieta  I. | Supan, Joel Jesus M. | Suyo, Milagros G.
T-U-W-Z
Tamayo, Mark Chester Anthony G. | Tambagan, Teresita G. | Telegatos, Olivia D. | Torres, Librado F. | Uy, Alona C. | Uy, Jorlie S. | Wong, Manuel D. | Zartiga, Joel A.