WRITTEN EXAM RESULTS


Sunday,June 2, 2013
Nationwide

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Abad, Pablito, Jr. M.   
Advincula, Jennifer L.           
Agudo, Franco Anthony P.  
Aleman, Jeanelyn A. 
Andres, Paul Arnel R.           
Aquino, Raymond S. 
Aragon , Rodel G.      
Aro, Arneil D.  
Atenta, Virginia  S.D. 
Bagacay, Christine C.           
Baguilat, Ivan D.        
Bajado, Severo A.      
Balawag, Myralona N.           
Bayawa, Ardale C.     
Beluso, William, Jr. A.           
Benedian, Flaviana C.          
Bolofer, Josie T.         
Bonga, Hermogina G.           
Cabanlong, Allan S.  
Camilotes, Romeo S.
Camporedondo, Emma A.    
Canales, Noel B.        
Capellan, Marma L.   
Caraballe, Elven L.    
Cariño, Millicent B.    
Carlos, Aljelyn D.       
Carreon, Angelito D. 
Castillo, Ma. Bella S. 
Cedeño, Raquel L.    
Corpuz, Criselda S.   
Cultivo, Joie Anne Y.
De Guzman, Jacquelyn L.   
Deduyo, Marilyn V.
Dela Fuente, Ranela F.        
Delos Santos, Francisco, Jr.  A.      
Diola, Ritchie G.         
Domingo, Roel M.      
Ebe, Michael B.          
Emoricha, Ma. Colleen L.
Eneran, Norlito A.      
Fabian, Josephine B.
Fernandez, Aguedo C.         
Fetalver, Mario, Jr.  A.
Firman, Jinky B.         
Flores, Reynaldo L.   
Francisco, Apolo S.   
Gabuna, Gomel C.     
Galan, Johnito O.       
Galorport , Jenifer G. 
Galutan, Eddie L.       
Garcia, Robinson L.
Gentuya, Farah Diba  G.      
Gonzalez, Rolando, Jr.  I.     
Guinto, Susan  S.      
Guzman, Evaristo M. 
Herman, Belina T.      
Herradura, Hector Ramon B.           
Hilario, Ronilo E.        
Huevos, Leah M.        
Igtiben, Florante G.    
Jandayan, Rommel R.          
Kabigting, Dominic F.           
Kilat, Kenneth S.        
Lalata, Paulino, Jr. G.
Lanciola, Joel L.         
Libang, Romel L.        
Licnachan, Esther N.
Lim, Arlyn B.   
Lim, Joshua Sherwin T.        
Lopez, Filomena M.   
Lucino, Ermin V.        
Lugtu, Gloria S.          
Macarilay, Jose Mario M.      
Magnaye, Rodel S.    
Malig, Medmier G.      
Malik, Habib G.           
Mana-ay, Basilio, Jr. P.         
Martin, Maria Guia S.
Mendoza, Lorenzo E.
Miraflores, Elda A.     
Miranda, Ermi V.        
Miranda, Oliva P.       
Mirasol, Edmund M.              
Natividad, Fresnedi V.          
Onlos, Judith P.         
Ozo, Joan Marivic A. 
Pacarro, Rolando A.  
Palma, Sherlita A.      
Panlilio, Aurelia T.     
Parane, Alex A.          
Parohinog, Dobie P.  
Perandos, Virginia J. 
Ragos, Lorna  C.        
Reboquio, Alfredo N.
Reyes, Kissinger V.   
Rojas, Hazel R.          
Romero, Danilo M.     
Roxas, Joseph Paul Anthony C.    
Sagot, Rebecca C.     
Samsona, Aser M.     
San Luis-Lutey, Noreen Bernadette S.      
Santiago, Dante E.    
Santos, Glenn B.       
Santos, Rosemarie R.           
Segunial, Dave G.     
Serador, Cyril C.         
Sese, Arvin R.
Silvestre, Gina G.       
Simon, Alfonso R.     
Solitario, Reynante A.           
Subong, Gloria B.      
Sumalinog, Julieta  I.
Supan, Joel Jesus M.           
Suyo, Milagros G.      
Tamayo, Mark Chester Anthony G.
Tambagan, Teresita G.          
Telegatos, Olivia D.   
Torres, Librado F.       
Uy, Alona C.   
Uy, Jorlie S.     
Wong, Manuel D.       
Zartiga, Joel A.           


* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *

Sunday, March 3, 2013
Nationwide

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Adecer, Kristina T.  
Almario, Melvin A.   
Amberong, Grace Martha T.          
Angeles, Neil G.      
Arcega, Raymundo P.        
Bacalla, Raoul T.    
Blanco, Cyril Casey G.       
Bondoc, Victoriana P.        
Bongcawil, Anelito A.         
Burgos, Nicolas M. 
Cabrera, Wendell C.           
Calora, Feliciano, Jr. G.     
Capa, Roger F.        
Carandang, Aristotle P.     
Carandang, Cecille G.       
Carlos, Melvin B.     
Casing, Arecio, Jr. A.          
Casiple, Rex C.       
Chio, Marilou B.      
Cruz, Esperanza D.
David, Rochella C. 
Dela Cruz, Lourdes G.       
Despabiladero, Bernie C.  
Dimaano, Frederick T.        
Duarte, Noel C.       
Fernandez, Luz Sandra R.           
Gorospe, Primitivo R.         
Gudelosao, Danilo G.        
Gueco, Alma B.       
Guerta, Charissa T.
Guevara, Rowena Cristina L.       
Gutierrez, Rosalia B.          
Laban, Augustin III P.        
Lago, Nimfa R.        
Lemos, Abe L.          
Lo, Ma. Magdalena D.        
Lopez, Arceli S.       
Macatuno, Alex M.  
Mallari, Ronnie S.   
Montefalcon, Noel M.         
Muli, Rosalin S.       
Petrache, Christina A.        
Rozul, Eloisa G.      
Rustia, Florencio, Jr. C.     
Saavedra, Pedro M.
Santos, Oswaldo C.
Siman, Shirley C.    
Taguba, Benny O.  
Tamayo, Ma. Irelyn P.         
Tan, Alfonso A.       
Tenasas, Edgar Y.  
Toledo, Rolando U.
Varias, William M.   
Vega, Ma. Celina L.
Velmonte, Elva Theresa D.           
Villare, William A.    
Viray, Ana Rosa E. 
Yanto, Sofia C.        
Zartiga, Eloisa R.    
Zubiaga, Carmen R.


* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *

Monday, Jan. 28, 2013
Region VI

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Altura, Gilberto A.    
Alvidera, Alan D.     
Antiquiera, Ma. Eleanor T.
Azarraga, Grace Natalie N.           
Bechayda, Maricel M.         
Colmo, Ma. Angelita L.       
Crispe, Pedro, Jr. G.           
Daprinal, Maricor L.
De Jesus, Syntyche O.      
Escote, Jesus, Jr. F.           
Esmolo, Igmedio V. 
Gargallano, Nicolas B.       
Jaramilla, Manuel A.          
Palanog, Raymundo D.     
Quistadio, Jean M.  
Rochar, Roger Z.    
Roldan, Jose Aurelio B.     
Sales, Gladys Amylaine D.           
Sumagaysay, Teodora P.  
Tacda, Cherryl P.    
Tosino, Wilson F.
Tupas, Vilia G.
* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *

Sunday, Dec. 2, 2012

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Abaton, Aminola P.
Adza, Fatima I.         
Agot, Maria Joy Tan
Agustin, Ma. Evalou Concepcion A.       
Alaan, Alexander C.           
Alamis, Tobias, Jr. B.          
Alicaya, Elias, Jr. A.
Angay, Norman E.  
Ang-ug, Peter Van C.         
Araneta, Ma. Lenny R.       
Arconcil, Rogelio G.
Atendido, Editha M.
Bacuso, Malcom P.
Badillo, Ernesto P.  
Bagano, Noel D.     
Bayon, Alfredo M.   
Besmonte, Ruel G. 
Boado, Virgilio C.    
Bulos, Isabelo P.
Caberte, Casiana P.           
Caraos, Minerva C. 
Cassion, Maria Kristina E. 
Castillo, Noelle Riza D.      
Celis, Magencio D. 
Cervantes, Lani H.  
Concepcion, Renier P.      
Contemplacion, Henry P.
Costa, Florencio C. 
Dator, Jose Dante P.          
Daytaca, Benilda M.
De Chavez, Dante B.
Del Rosario, Jayson F.
Deligero, Desiderio V.        
Domalanta, Leandro Jose G.        
Domingo, George D.          
Enriquez, Ma. Florizelda A.           
Espayos, Martin, Jr. A.
Estolas, Alfonso, Sr. S.      
Evangelio, Fe B.     
Evangelista, Rosendo B.   
Fabricante, Marissa N.
Faculo, Soraya T.
Faderogao, Noel A.
Fajardo, Deseree D.           
Falqueza, Joepi F.
Fernandez, Absalon C.
Fernandez, Vicky C.
Ferrera, Shirley F.
Florentin, Sally J.
Garcia, Leonida C.
Gregorio, Tessie C.
Gumaru, Alfredo, Jr. B.
Hadjimuddin, Riduan P.
Isla, Jasmin P.
Lasam, Mario D.
Limjuco, Renato C.
Lomeda, Restituto R.
Lozada, Marietta R. 
Lumaan, Norhaida M.
Magtanong, Emelene C.
Mahinay, Carmencita P.
Maligaya, Lusina R.
Manalon, Willy Y.
Mangaliman, Roberto N.
Mangorangca, Laura D.     
Mani, Merian C.
Marban, Roque  S. 
Medrano, Lorna R.
Mendez, Grace P.
Mendoza, Rosalinda G.
Miranda, Daisy Z.    
Mongcal, Jose M.    
Natad, Elmer M.
Navarro, Edwin Paul M.     
Nillasca, Jose Niro R.         
Nillo, Wilfredo C.
Ocampo, Romleah Juliet P.
Odtojan, Marites A. 
Olave, Juanito, Jr. D.
Orcullo, Donabel D.
Ortega, Cheryl C.
Ortiz, Lailyn A.
Pagdilao, Santos R.           
Palioc, Josie C.       
Palispis, Marcelo K.
Pocua, Alvin P.
Pozas, Rolinio P.
Querol, Cipriano, Jr. E.      
Quijano, Ramona S.           
Quinto, Czar K.        
Ramirez, Mariecon G.
Ramos, Helen A.
Ramos, Marissa O. 
Sabile-David, Elaiza S.
Sajo, Rosalie T.
Salud, Teresita M.   
Samson, Benjamin D.
Siao, Marilyn B.
Sokoken, Charles C.
Solloso, Ernestina Z.          
Somido, Ferdinand D.        
Soriano, Marciano, Jr. U.   
Sumatra, Joey G.    
Susvilla, Bernadette A.      
Tolentino, Manuela S.       
Tondo, Cheryl J.      
Torres, Rosemarie D.         
Unda, Nihma L.       
Ungab, Virgilio P.    
Usman, Shambaeh A.       
Valdemoro, Francy R.        
Vergeire, Maria Rosario S.
Vilchez, Novelyn M.           
Villa, Prescila  R.     
Villalon, Pablito D.
Virrey, Mary Jane D.V.       
Vitor, Cherry  N.       
Yolim, Danilo S.     
* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *

Sunday, Sept. 9, 2012
DILG REGION V

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Anson, Ma. Lourdes M.      
Bacason, Jeneath L.          
Balderas, Celedonio, Jr. B.           
Bolon, Renato C.    
Collano, Susan S.  
Dela Rosa, Jesus V.           
Dellosa, Feliza D.   
Luzada, Sueño Jr. S.         
Macaraig, Fernando C.      
Marianito, Ronel A. 
Olivera, Nelia A.      
Pecson, Elmer E.    
Revelo, Zorayda  B.
Romanillos, Imelda E.        
Sadia, Neil D.          
Tan, Elenita L.         
Tongco, Melchizedek C.    

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *

Sunday, Sept. 2, 2012

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Agapito, Gilbert M.  
Amador, Rogelio P.
Ancheta, Magdalena A.     
Angeles, Enrique, Jr. E.     
Arakama, Moh. Taha S.     
Asjali, Abcede H.     
Babaran, Dennis R.           
Bakisan, Irene A.    
Buya-ao, Gloria B.  
Cabungcal, Romeo M.       
Cadayona, Margarito, Jr. A.           
Canlas, Tiburcio DL.          
Cariaso, Anna-Lissa K.      
Castro, Carlo Florendo C. 
Cebreros, Marc Titus D.     
Cezar, Barbara S.   
Chan, Gerard L.      
Chantengco, Elmer P.       
Corrales, Maria Paz P.       
Cruiz, Tomas B.       
Cruz, Melody P.       
Cunanan, Earvene Jared S.         
Dado, Veronica A.  
Dael, Erlinda G.       
De Castro, Pablo C.
De Jesus, Silverlina A.      
De Luna, Elena S.  
Dinsay, Misael Raymundo C.       
Esparaguera, Emiliano, Jr. M.      
Fanco, Fevi S.         
Flores, Maria Rhodora R.  
Futalan, Ester A.     
Gacasan, Anacleta A.        
Galura, Dolores E.  
Gaogao, Jasmine I. 
Garampiel, Tirso M. 
Hernandez, Oliver R.         
Ibuna, Joseph Alain U.      
Lamban, Neil A.      
Legaspi, Ma. Jovy P.          
Llose, Angelina A.  
Lobos, Marilou N.    
Maadil, Patrick Anthony D.           
Mabuti, Nelia M.      
Macaraeg, Ellen C. 
Magno, Friden F.    
Mandap, Estrella E.
Mangelen, Arlan M.
Manzon, Marietta J.
Meñez, Froilan M.   
Mituda, Ma. Madelene P.   
Morales-Lagura, Mary Anne V.    
Onsat, Federico E.  
Pacudan, Ma. Teresa T.     
Palmaira, Ruby Therese S.           
Pascua, Reynaldo M.         
Payang, Aida L.       
Peralta, Evelyn G.   
Pilo, Ramel M.         
Reyes, Johnson G. 
Reyes, Regina S.    
Rico, Zenaida C.     
Roman, Myrna B.    
Roque, Joseph D.   
Santos, Mark Lester S.       
See, Antonio F.       
Siason, Nordy, Jr. D.          
Tabo, Frankline L.   
Tingson, Corazon C.          
Torno, Beatriz G.     
Torres, Debie T.       
Vasquez, Ma. Vicenta Rosario P.
Veloso, Ian Francis E.        
Veloso, Jean G.       
Vergara, Doris R.    
Villablanca, Ryan D.          
Vivo, Ma. Victoria C.           
Zayas-Cruiz, Cashmere Jo-ann Augustia D.    
Zipagan, Shirley B. 

DepEd Region III

Acosta, Mina Gracia L.       
Adeva, Myrna B.      
Adriano, Murita T.   
Bacay, Zurex T.       
Canlas, Leonardo C.          
Cayabyab, Bartolome F.    
Cruz, Jerry D.           
Dela Cruz, Garry I.  
Domingo, Conrado C.        
Gatdula, Pamela R.
Lacanlale, Celia R. 
Lansang, Ariel C.    
Latorilla, Elizabeth O.         
Macaraeg, Emilyn D.T.       
Nisperos, John C.   
Nogoy, Maria Cristina H.   
Panimbatan, Raul G.         
Quinto, Gregorio, Jr. C.      
Rosete, Lilia B.        
Santiago, Nova B.   
Simbol, Frederick Y.           
Umayam, Bernadette O.     
Valderama, Cecilia E.        
Valondo, Ma. Lourdes C.   
Villeza, Leopoldo G.           

Region II

Abalus, Marietta F.  
Alejo, Zenaida P.    
Andres, Lilia L.        
Antolin, Roberta V. 
Bartolome, Leonora G.       
Bumagat, Wilma C. 
Bumanglag, Nickoye V.     
Castillo, Lilia Victoria P.     
Ermitanio, Claro, Jr. D.C.   
Javier, Rolynne A.  
Mabborang, Sancho A.      
Pacis, Irene G.         

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *

Sunday, June 3, 2012

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Abella, Jane V.        
Acoriba, Rolando Jr. D.      
Alipio, Benito Jr. S. 
Angeles-Lim, Ela D.V.        
Antonio, Jesus D.   
Aparece, Hazel G.   
Arevalo, Amanella D.         
Armentia, Ma. Marissa P.   
Asingjo, Nena B.     
Avanzado, Ma. Theresa V.
Azcarraga, Ramon, Jr. E.   
Baga, Jewel M.        
Bahinting, Maria Cristina M.         
Batan, Virgilio, Jr. P.           
Baun, Lilia G.           
Bautista, Ma. Eliza V.         
Baynosa, Margarita H.       
Buaron, Angelina B.          
Cadano, Orlando G.           
Cadavedo, Lualhati O.       
Capati, Ailyn D.       
Carbonilla, Alma L. 
Castro, Gil Cesario P.         
Crisologo, Geronimo Alfredo Gerald S.  
Daep, Ana Marie P.
Dagala, Olie B.        
De Gulan, Mauro C.           
De Guzman, Maria Teresa B.       
Dela Vega, Mary Anne Z.  
Delna, Eskak M.      
Faigmane, Randy O.          
Fajardo, Carlos P.   
Fetalvero, Victor F.  
Francisco, Jose Elmer B.   
Francisco, Norma T.           
Frio, Nicasio S.        
Gazmin, Leandro H.           
Germo, Loreto G.     
Glipo, Emmanuel G.           
Gonzales, Julie Ann E.      
Hebra, Samson L.   
Indonto, Marivic C.  
Jumawan, Harvey C.          
Limbauan, Peter U.
Lopez, Corazon T.  
Macaraeg, Emmanuel C.   
Malayo, Samuel J.  
Maneja, Paulita M.  
Marco, Marilyn V.    
Marcoleta, Paolo Henry M.
Mojica, Mercedita A.           
Monserate, Lalaine P.        
Navarro, Mercedes P.         
Nicolas, Lucrecia C.           
Oliveros, Merilyn M.
Payang, Daisy A.    
Pedreza, Dexter C. 
Peralta, Ramon T.   
Pitalgo, Amelita C.  
Puatu, Mateo P.      
Ramos, Cherry S.   
Ratificar, Lilibeth G.
Reyes, Hernando B.           
Rojas, Lucy Nanette DV    
Rosas, Reynaldo M.           
Samante, Jovencia M.       
Sanchez, Jocelyn T.           
Santiago, Arnold C.
Sidocon, Felino, Jr. B.        
Silacan, Samuel C.
Silva, Manuela M.   
Sombilon, Mario Rodgie R.           
Tagao-Gumiran, Shirley M.           
Tan, Teofila U.         
Tolentino, Telma C.
Vigil, Ma. Vilia L.     
Villaros, Erleo T.      
Viloria, Linartes M.  

 

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *

Sunday, March 4, 2012

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Alolod, Francisco, Jr. R.
Amit, Gemma A.
Anceno, Marianne B.
Andales, Marilyn S.
Arevalo, Carminda R.
Arganda, Gay DLR.
Arrogante, Irene G.
Baltazar, Ana Lyn R.
Bernaldez, Marissa T.
Blanza, Randy B.
Cabueños, Marco Augusto, Jr. G.
Cariño, Mariane Celeste L.
Celeste, Rosalinda C.
De Asis, Annabelle V.
Desesto-Triño, Cecilia M.
Dorado, Johannes Y.
Egamino, Erwin A.
Ferino, Bernadette G.
Fernandez, Julieto H.
Ferrer, Ferdinand S.
Ferrer, Imelda C.
Giva, Visitacion V.
Gudio, Arnel F.
Herrera, Digna R.
Labian, Moises, Jr. D.
Laguitan, Danilo A.
Ligutom, Gaudencio III T.
Liveta, Ronaldo A.
Manalo, Victorino M.
Manulon, Maqtahar L.
Martinez, Belma G.
Martinez, Visitacion C.
Materum, Margarito B.
Mojica, Marcelina B.
Montero, Roberto J.
Nacario, Mary Jane SE
Omamos, Clarisa B.
Ortiz, Amelita DJ.
Palapar, Lanila M.
Pangan, Maria Luisa G.
Parungao, Dante G.
Peralta, Leah B.
Quiambao, Rowena T.
Raymundo, Alona R.
Recalde, Fe Corazon E.
Rivera, Arnel Z.
Sta. Monica, Antonia D.
Tuico, Mercedes S.
Velasco, Elnora A.

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *

Sunday, December 11, 2011

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Ablanido, Diosdado F.       
Abundo, Teodora L.
Acob, Roselle J.      
Acosta, Maria Cristina A.   
Adanza, Lito S.        
Aguila, Adela F.      
Aleman, Randolph G.        
Alfafara, Nerissa A.
Aljibe, Gaudencio, Jr. C.    
Allaba, Aba Q.         
Almonte, Roberto L.
Amasol, Arnedo A.  
Anayron, Foster N. 
Ancheta, Jesrel H.  
Año, Joselito S.       
Baciles, Rolliver M. 
Baja, Randy M.        
Bakabak, Ryan L.   
Balawag, Concepcion F.   
Bantog, Nancy A.    
Bautista, Allen U.    
Bermudez, Mario M.           
Billones, Jose Ariel B.        
Bometivo, Paul T.    
Bravo, Fresca Tita A.          
Brioso, Maria-Magnolia F. 
Briton, Bonard D.    
Butihen, Levi B.      
Cabaylo, Gelacio, Jr. G.     
Cabaylo, Noli G.      
Cajulis, Norma B.    
Cartel, Eduardo T.   
Castillejos, Tesalonica V.  
Castillo, Frunnie R.
Cero, Almario A.      
Chatto, Shirley O.   
Corpuz, Joann A.    
Cortes III, Jose Rodolfo B. 
Crampatanta, Ariel B.         
Culla, Zosimo C.     
Dajay, Aliena S.      
De La Cruz, Septon A.       
De Lemon, Renato F.         
De Mesa, Cherrylou D.      
Dela Cruz, Chris Mark S.   
Diaz, Christopher R.           
Dumaog, Edna B.   
Ferro, Cecile C.       
Garcia, Jesucito M. 
Guanco, Jose Ma. Angel G.          
Guinto, Mary Jemeny Y.    
Huliganga, Leo R.  
Hussien, Nur N.      
Idris, Fatma M.         
Ignacio, Esperanza Q.       
Lanto, Nini A.           
Licudine, Cathryne Jonne T.        
Lopez, Melina B.     
Mabalot, Jennifer L.
Macahis, Eugene, Jr. I.      
Macario, Jeanurada J.       
Macesar, Rosemarie T.      
Madarang, Maria Rowena C.        
Madroñal, Ramon, Jr. E.    
Mahinay-Sero, Rochelle D.          
Malvar, Romulo H.  
Manwong, Juvy R.  
Mapula, Noel R.      
Mendoza, Homer N.           
Miraflores, Giovanni Alfonso F.   
Molina, Everin F.     
Morales, Nelson, Jr. S.       
Nadayag, Virginia N.          
Naquila, Jesus P.   
Nistal, Conniebel C.           
Nolasco, Ramon Alex T.    
Oreo, Lolita M.         
Ortega, Emelyn C.  
Pahalla, Estrella U. 
Panes, Donna S.    
Paragua, Yolanda E.          
Pascua, Pedro Q.    
Pimentel, Felimon, Jr. A.   
Poculan, Lourma I. 
Pogata, Genaro, Jr. D.        
Primicias, Sheila Marie A. 
Quimio, Kenneth Joy A.    
Ragas, Bruce N.      
Ramos, Edwin P.    
Ramos, Victoria H.  
Razo, Rex L.
Rebete, Jesusa I.    
Recto, Ronnie T.     
Rivera, Rodrigo, Jr. C.        
Rizal, Roseller H.    
Roa, Marion G.        
Rocena, Romulo B.
Saavedra, Abundio, Jr. P. 
Sabacan, Ericson S.          
Sanchez, Arleen Ann R.   
Santiago, Ruperto C.         
Santos, Rodolfo, Jr. G.       
Soriano, Jonas George S. 
Sugpatan, Carolina L.        
Sumapal, Edgar S. 
Tabilon, Ma. Liza R.
Tagupa, Ella Grace M.       
Tamolang, Felix B.  
Tejada, Onofre Joseph, Jr. D.C.   
Tortola, Amelia L.    
Tuballa, Roy C.       
Tumindig, Sonny G.          
Ubod, Arnulfo L.

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *

Sunday, September 25, 2011

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Ajihil, Bashiruddin A.         
Albotra, Jr., Rodolfo C.       
Alburo, Daisy M.      
Almeria, Jennylyn R.          
Alquetra, Marissa C.           
Ambrocio, Ely M.     
Amin, Cherry Grace D.       
Asuncion, Judea P.
Avalon, Mary Ann G.          
Avendaño, Fredie V.          
Babaran, Rodora T.
Bacani, William G.  
Banson, Luz U.       
Basquez, Marvin A.
Billote, Bobby L.      
Bobis, Jr., Ricardo L.          
Bolaños, Felizardo O.        
Bongabong, Jr., Rogelio V.           
Borongan, Marcom F.        
Borromeo, Allan S. 
Cabrera, Vilma C.   
Castillo, El Cid H.    
Castro, Elmer V.      
Cavan, Amador V.  
Claudio, Ofelia L.    
Coyupan, Noel L.    
Cura, Eleanor M.     
Dalafu-Tagao, Remelyn A.           
Dalangin, Allen J.   
Danipog, Felmar L. 
Datu-Dacula, Abdullah M.
David, Ma. Luisa G.
Dela Cruz, Mary Ann V.     
Diesto, Eric P.          
Diez, Ma. Vilma V.  
Domingo, Denizon P.        
Duque, Ronnie Ernst A.    
Eco, Cristito A.         
Enerio, Domingo Ramon III C.     
Garcia, Albertlito S. 
Garcia, Amador D.  
Gatpandan, Marlon M.       
Gecobe, Flordeliza C.        
Gervacio, Johanna Natividad       
Ibrahim, Ysnaira A. 
Jalani, Neri B.          
Jardinaso, Romel C.           
Javier, Rafaelita S. 
Juanico, Jessica E.
Lachica, Minerva C.           
Lañojan, Ranulfo C.           
Latoza, Randel H.   
Lopez, Roldan A.    
Lorenzana, Orlando J.       
Maceda, Letecia R. 
Manuel, Salome P. 
Marcelo, Dante J.    
Montecillo, Rowena Lu Y. 
Morales, Ricardo II U.         
Mullet, Valentina P.
Navata, Ronaldo J. 
Paas, Daisy Grace M.         
Pabelic, Pinky Grace P.     
Palad, Raymundo Andres V.        
Panes, Claudine P.
Panganiban, Arnel A.        
Panganiban, Hermogenes M.      
Para-on, Rowena H.          
Perez, Maria Rosan D.       
Perico, Cartesa M.  
Quinan, Gina N.      
Ramos, Jacqueline S.        
Sabarre, Rino E.     
Sabornido, Imelda N.         
Samantela, Norma B.         
Sandoval, Rilimin H.          
Sibay, Risty N.         
Sison, Danilo C.      
Soldevilla, Glenn F.
Suerte Felipe, Lita S.          
Susvilla, Estela B.   
Talaoc, Oliver B.      
Tenaja, Cecilia C.   
Toldanes, Louie E. 
Usman, Jonaib M.   
Vale, Edita D.           
Valenzuela, Remeneo D.  
Vergara, Ricardo C.
Vilela, Roland A.     
Villero, Jude Allan S.         
Yadao, Maria Fatima T.

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *

Sunday, June 26, 2011

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Abubakar, Jamir Omar A.  
Alburo, Rodolfo T.   
Alvarez, Virgilio D.  
Anghay, Alicia E.    
Aragasi, Usman D. 
Arago, Napoleon, Jr. M.     
Arcin, Aileen T.        
Asuga, Jerome L.    
Asuncion, Maria Ines C.    
Atienza, Veredigno P.        
Azarraga, Rosanna C.       
Baccay, Salvacion Z..        
Bailon, Emelita M.   
Belen, Pancho A.   
Benitez, Jr., Pablio L.         
Bermejo, Joselito B.
Bides, Randolph V.
Boco, Judith C.        
Boco, Nel B. 
Bogwana, Jose A.   
Bustamante, Bartolome R.
Camacho, Ma. Chona M.  
Cariaga, Sol L.         
Celis, Joseph S.      
Centi, Yahya A.       
Cerdon, Alfredo R.  
Chi, Ingrid Anne Y. 
Chiongson, Desiree E.      
Clemente, Alberta L.           
Cruz, Merlina P.      
Cruz, Violeta A.       
David, Jord Achaes R.       
De Guzman, Mariano B.    
De Los Santos, Pol M.       
De Luna, Romeo Jr. G.      
Domingo, Fe D.       
Elamparo, Estrella C.         
Elango, Robert Lou L.        
Erpilua, Syrna Flor B.         
Espino, Baby Lyn B.           
Faina, Jr., Carlito F.
Francisco, Ma. Evelyne A.
Gabuya, Gemma B.
Ganal, Armando Q. 
Garduce, Ma. Carolyn T.    
Gaudicos, Telma B.
Geñorga, Angeles, Jr. B.   
Gico, Reynaldo G.  
Gomez, Merly M.     
Guadiz, III, Teofilo E.          
Guballa, Arnel SD  
Guce, Ambrocia B.  
Gulay, Antonio, Jr. G.         
Hilario, Flaviana DL           
Juliano, Noel A.      
Kantuna, Roy B.     
Labtic, Alona T.       
Lita, Ryan S.
Loberiano, Nilo C.   
Lopez, Joel B.          
Lucero, Cherry Pie Felisse M.      
Macuto, Restituto B.           
Medina, Zol D.         
Mendoza, Minda E.
Natividad, Amelita C.          
Occena, Hazel L.    
Oralde-Quintayo, Leonor T.          
Otchengco, Jr., Alberto M. 
Padua, Laura Irynn May O.           
Palcat, Ma. Roselyn J.       
Palomar, Marte S.   
Polinar, Orlando P. 
Quilala, Rabindranath P.  
Quizon, Ma. Pamela P.      
Ramulte, Afrodesia B.        
Razon, Priscilla N.  
Rodriguez, Alex A.  
Rodriguez, Mariano C.       
Saavedra, Juliet B. 
Sales, Jocelyn M.    
Saltiga, Roger F.     
Serilo, Wilfredo S.   
Servando, Maria Luisa D.  
Servito, Lourdes D. 
Sioson, Lloyd A.      
Solis, Romeo A.      
Suegay, Hyessa S. 
Sunico, Myrna M.    
Talens, Jr., Meynardo T.    
Torres, Jesnar Dems S.     
Tusi, Rosa T.
Umengan, Cecilia F.          
Valera, Rene V.       
Vegafria, Ponciana B.        
Villamor , Gonzalo, Jr. C.   
Yap, German F.       
Yoro, Marita I.           
Yu, Lucio, Jr. L.       
Zabala, Jaime M.     

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *

Tuesday, April 26, 2011

LIST OF PASSERS
DOTC and DTI

(in alphabetical order)

Cruz, Joel R.
Del Rio, Maria Minda G.
Perlada Senen M.
Reodica, Maria Crispina S.
Zurita, Abigail R.

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *

Sunday, March 27, 2011

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Acoyong, Michell L.
Aguilar, Marissa A. 
Alido, Maria Corazon R.    
Ambulan, Ambrocio B.       
Angara, Ma. Zenaida A.     
Anlocotan, Raul S. 
Apao, Leah B.          
Arcinas, Benedicto Jose R.           
Atila, Joseph Theodore B. 
Baldebrin, Petronelli M.     
Beriong, Felisa B.   
Bermejo, Arlene G. 
Bernadas, Carmelino P.    
Cabigao, Anacleta M.         
Canapi, Marita R.    
Cariño, Mario S.      
Corveau, Henry V.  
Cuayzon, Ma. Victoria C.   
Daquioag, Ulysses B.        
Daquipil, Elpidio B. 
De Guzman, Mabel A.        
De Leon, Marelie H.           
Evangelista, Carlos B.       
Frivaldo, Christian O.         
Gaudan, Kevin Roy B.       
Geroso, Ma. Teresa P.        
Gonzaga, Frank Lloyd C.  
Gutierrez, Jr., Ponciano C.
Ibañez, Alejandro G.           
Kwan Tiu, Wilberto Rico Neil A.   
Leuterio, Allan L.     
Leyson, Vincent Andrew T.           
Lim, Romy Bon Huy D.      
Llana, Rachel R.     
Lomboy, Dennis D. 
Lopez, Nelson C.    
Mabazza, Ronald D.           
Maglaya, Preciosa A.         
Manila, Antonio C.  
Manuel, Thelma C.
Marcelino, Jovito J. 
Maristela, Marites M.           
Medina, Myrna DP  
Mejillano, Priscella B.         
Mengote, Rufino E.
Minguez, Vicente Essex E.           
Nandwani, Ramel M.         
Napuli, Glenn B.     
Narag, Joselito L.    
Orogo, Carmela Ezcel A.   
Palacio, Ramil L.     
Panda, Esmael A.   
Panes, Maria Theresa Y.   
Peñaflor , Lynee A. 
Pilimpinas, Maribeth C.     
Quinagon, Mary Antonette S.       
Raymundo, Jr., Rogelio Z.
Relorcasa, Manuel C.        
Reyes, Benjamin P.
Rosales, Emerson R.         
Sagaoinit, Nenita L.
Samson, Monday R.           
Simborios, John D. 
Suarez, Eduardo F.
Suyao, Joffrey M.    
Tagle, Virgilio L.      
Tambago, Teofilo B.           
Umali, Tonisito Machiavelli C.      
Urot, Adora May P.  
Velicaria-Guevarra, Genevieve E.           

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *

Sunday, Dec. 12, 2010

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Absin, Annalyn O.  
Adongay, David, Jr. P.       
Aguilar, Julyn A.     
Alcantara, Levinson C.      
Andaya, Arvin P.     
Arcilla, Ephrem A.   
Ariosa, Ma. Corazon S.      
Armamento, Elizabeth G.  
Asa, Cora T. 
Azurin, Juvenal B.  
Barrera, Jesus R.    
Bermudez, Lourdes T.        
Billedo, Elmer B.     
Bongato, Nestor S. 
Cabatuan, Teofila G.          
Cabras, Leilanie Bernadette C.    
Cacdac, Hans Leo J.          
Calderon, Nordave V.        
Cantillep, Mapemaroma M.           
Carmona, Lloyd Noel A.    
Carolina, Ernesto G.           
Carreon, Derrick Arnold C.
Chiong, Dominador, Jr. M.
Coseteng, Espiridion Adrian M.L.
Cruz, Ma. Sabrina R.          
Cueto, Geoffrey L.  
David, Sevillo, Jr. D.           
De Guzman, Hazel N.        
Denuyo, Woodrow M.        
Domaot, Manioba M.          
Doroja, Virginia V.   
Duro, Ma. Cecilia A.           
Edjan, Rachel T.     
Esteban, Emerita G.           
Evardone, Salvador B.       
Fajardo, Roberto B. 
Fortuna, Teresita C.
Francisco, Maria Fe R.       
Franco, Aurora A.   
Galicha, Lilian A.    
Gallardo, Gloria M.  
Garcia, Lilian C.      
Genosa, Generosa C.        
Gonzales, Ma. Lourdes J.  
Gorgon, Eugenia R.           
Hechanova-Rondael, Ellenita T. 
Iguid, Elmer P.         
Ilano, Angelito A.    
Jacinto, Majarani M.           
Jorge, Jesus D.       
Lao, Olivia O.           
Licas, Purita S.        
Lindo, Ernesto D.    
Mabanag, Franklin Moises R.      
Madarcos, Rogelio D.         
Madriaga, Maria Dolores T.           
Manuel, Orlando E.
Mariano, Miraflor D.
Maribojoc, Edwin R.           
Mascareñas, Laida L.
Militante, Edgardo B.          
Miral, Catherine L.  
Miranda, Ruben B. 
Montañez, Helen S.           
Naviamos, Wilma D.           
Obinque, Westrimundo D.
Ocampo, Gina D.    
Ocampo, Ismael U. 
Ogoc, Erwin A.        
Opulencia, Rogelio F.        
Ordoña, Asuncion M.         
Oribiana, Susan D. 
Orogo, Venus P.     
Pabuaya, Daisy B.  
Paez, Catalina P.    
Pagkalinawan, R'win S.    
Palafox, Marichu A.
Parami, Vangeline K.         
Pasagui, Ludy N.    
Peig, Robert D.        
Pineda, Jonathan C.          
Pormentilla, Mercelita L.    
Rafanan, Asryman T.         
Ramones, Jocelyn O.         
Ramos, Elyxzur C.  
Ravanera, Angelito R.       
Regalado, Cynthia S.         
Regalado, Josephine B.    
Reyes, Maria Cristina C.    
Reyes, Noel O.        
Reyes, Ofelia C.      
Rienda, Merced B.  
Rivera, Anne Perpetual S.
Rivera, Carolina T.  
Ruiz, Yogi Filemon L.        
Samar, Edna D.       
Segui, Marijoy D.     
Signey, Lilibeth L.   
Sta. Ana, Narcisa S.           
Tacio, Jeoffrey C.    
Tadena, Bartolome S.        
Tamayo, Carmela R.           
Teves, Elizabeth M.
Tobias, Lorna S.      
Truong, Luzveminda R.     
Velasco, Danilo V.  
Velasco, Luz A.       
Vergara, Florante E.           
Villamayor, Lucia L.
Villanueva, Lissa Belle M. 
Villanueva, Wilkins M.       
Vitug, Annaliza A.   
Viyar, Nonie A.        
Wamil, Romeo L.     
Yanga, Luis Antonio B.     
Zurita, Eileen Grace S.      

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *


Saturday, Oct. 30, 2010
UP-NCPAG (Metro Manila)

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Alfonso, Aurelio G.  
Amit, Sunny Ray F. 
Ang, Aurita C.          
Bacolcol, Teresito C.          
Bacolot, Rey S.        
Ballesteros, Maria Marcy C.          
Bartolabac, Noel R.
Bello, Saturnino B.  
Bergado, Avelina N.           
Calvario, Gloria G.  
Casucog, Mae C.    
Catapang, Merlita A.           
Cayetano, Irene C.  
Comoro, Jr., Bertile B.        
Costelo, Nencita N. 
Daguio, Danilo P.    
Diaz, Ricardo A.      
Dizon, Teresita M.   
Egargo, Jean-Marie A.       
Encarnacion, Elsie I.           
Feraren, Ulysses E.
Follante, Eugene P.
Gareza, Ronald M.  
Gonzales, Andrew M.         
Gubalane, Fernando K.      
Gudio, Jr., Miguel F.
Guzman, Exequiel Ronie A.          
Inton-Santos, Elizabeth G. 
Jaine, Corazon D.   
Juangco, Marcial A.
Juanillo, Richard M.
Ladaga, Misael M.   
Lando, Lily Ann D.  
Leaño, Marivic R.    
Lorenzo, Joseph B. 
Macaspac, Girlie Y. 
Magallon, Felino David M. 
Magpili, Jr., Mauro C.          
Marasigan, Marvi V.
Medina, Cesar H.    
Mendoza, Gilda Victoria G.
Ocampo, Corazon B.          
Odsey, Brenda Rose C.     
Osongco, Robert E.
Panadero, Josephine Q.    
Pastor, Marieson R.
Placido, Isagani G.  
Reyes, Amuerfina R.          
Reyes, Jocelyn P.   
Rimando, Karl Caesar R.   
Rodriguez, Robert T.          
Rosal, Oscar R.       
Rosario, Westly R.  
Saddul, Sr., Jorge G.          
Salanga, Dominador A.      
Sanchez, Edwin V.  
Servidad, Felix L.    
Simbulan, Jesus C. 
Soliven, Jr., Crispin A.        
Tutay, Dominique R.           
Umadhay, Jr., Gideon A.    
Verano, Marie Carolyn B.  
Welan, Cheryl R.     
Yu, Robert Anthony P.        

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *


Sunday, Oct. 24, 2010
Aquinas University

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Abellera, Magdalena G.     
Alfonso, Maria M.    
Almodovar, Candice Guada Cresilda C. 
Bonete, Julius  P.    
Brondial, Cecil G.    
Buen, Fatima D.      
Cal-Ortiz, Julius Rodel L.   
Corbe, Arturo P.       
Delos Santos, Roque, Jr. L.           
Licas, Glenda S.      
Lucena, Manuel, Jr. Sn B.  
Manaog, Clemente S.         
Mapusao, Dolores Q.          
Marcaida, Andres M.           
Marcial, Renato B.  
Novio, Jerwin A.      
Pandes, Maria Flora T.       
Razal, Uldarico Jr. S.          
Rebueno, Dennis R.           
Relucio, Melody E.  
Salalima, Jean Paullete M.
Soriano, Ana Christine S.  

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *


Tuesday, October 12, 2010
Leyte Normal University

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Ariaso, Daniel Sr. A.
Bautista, Nicolas B.
De Veyra, Anabelle C.
Gavan, Pacita C.
Lozada, Danilo D.
Puguon, Forter G.
Santiago, Carina Z. 

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *


Friday, August 29, 2010

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Abad, Maria Nancy Z.         
Abcede, Nadia C.    
Abejo, Patricia May M.        
Abeleda, Adelo A.   
Abuan , Caridad O. 
Agban, Raul D.        
Aguinaldo, Emmanuel G.   
Aguio, Geroncio R. 
Agustin, Edna F.      
Alama, Constancio G.        
Albis, Minerva T.     
Alonsabe, Olga C.   
Alvariño, Adrian G.  
Amata, Gondelina G.          
Amin, Jessie L.        
Amponin, Luz Victoria G.   
Arcillas, Cristina Hemady R.         
Arnan, Yolanda S.   
Arriola, Luz C.          
Aspacio, Margarette Anunciata D.
Azaula, Adela O.     
Babon , Jose Ryan P.         
Badocdoc, Juan M. 
Bagayao, Henrietta Linden S.       
Ballesteros, Renato T.        
Baltazar, Glory V.    
Baluyut, Jasmine B.
Banzali, Marites E.  
Barandoc, Evelina P.          
Bassig, Edilberto I.  
Batoon, Winnie E.   
Bayoneto, Nestor C.           
Bernabe, Jovy C.     
Bernardo, Carmencita J.    
Bondoc, Anna York P.        
Branzuela, Ramon M.         
Bueno, Maria Rica C.         
Buensuceso, Verna Esmeralda C.           
Cabochan, Ann Claire C.   
Calapit, Eugenio Sonny O.
Campomanes, Lucia A.      
Cantre, Francisco C.           
Cardasto, Antoinette Ma. G.          
Cariño, Estela L.
Caro, Imelda G.       
Castro, Shirley O.    
Chavez, Joselito R. 
Clemente, Rosa Maria M.  
Concepcion, Jose Jr. S.     
Constantino, Rosalina S.   
Cristobal, Amadeo Jr. P.    
Cristobal, Maura Consolacion D. 
Cruz , Manuel  J.     
Cunanan, Leilani S.
Cutler, Frederick M.
De Asis, Cresencio Jr. B.   
De Jesus, Roland A.           
De Leon , Dante A. 
De Los Santos, Elena B.    
De Ocera, Rosario C.         
De Peralta, Estrella G.        
Del Monte, Camilo A.         
Diaz , Adelfo D.       
Dizon, Lorenzo M.   
Dolojan, Juver Paul R.       
Domingo, Edgard C.           
Elivera, Wilma T.     
Ella, Lauro A.           
Encabo, Sheila Marie M.    
Enot, Joselito S.      
Enriquez, Ma. Judith M.      
Escaño, Charlita A. 
Escorpiso, Eduardo Jr. C.  
Estalilla, Doris D.    
Estoque, Lilibeth T. 
Evardome, Merthel M.        
Ferido, Juanita A.    
Flores, Adolben A.  
Flores, Barbara Mae P.      
Flores, Maria Andrea P.     
Fuentes, Ruth L.      
Gales, Cleto Jr. B.   
Gamutin, Eufemia T.           
Gutierrez, Danilo S.
Ilagan, Christine L.  
Isip, Arturo S.           
Jabonero, Romil T. 
Jagna, Maria Fe D. 
Javison, Edgar L.    
Laborte-Cuevas, Rosario Elena A.          
Laboy, Clement W. 
Ladines, Evangeline P.      
Larines, Nema Benita M.   
Laureano, Maria Estela C. 
Librojo, Caroline Ann G.     
Lipio, Sonia S.         
Lopoz, Janet M.       
Magsayo, Celieto B.           
Manengyao, Ma. Loraintina M.      
Martinez, Edivo A.   
Mateo, Francisco V.
Mella, Ruperto A.    
Molina, Guillermo Jr. IV A. 
Montejo, Stela B.     
Morales, Fidel B.     
Morelos, Veronica A.          
Nabor, Teodora V.  
Namoro, Maria Teresa A.   
Nuay, David M.        
Original, Cenon S.  
Orongan, Felisa N.  
Panganiban, Ferdinand P.
Pascual, Auralyn L. 
Paz, Raul R. 
Pelaez, Jean P.       
Perez, Francisco II S.         
Pollo , Bonifacio A. 
Puguon, Forter G.    
Pulgar, Lucienne S.
Querijero, Blesshe L.
Rañeses, Ramon M.           
Rastrullo, Patricia T.           
Regacho, Samuel R.          
Ronquillo, Amelia M.          
Ros, Jesus Antonio Z.        
Rosales, Rizalino Jose T.  
Sadsad , Gilbert T.  
San Luis , Eric T.     
Sanchez , Maria Rosanna A.        
Santillan, Lourdes Anne B.
Sarcauga, Exequiel R.       
Sardua, Maria Calpiza J.   
Sayco, Arnel V.        
Siladan, Florentino D.        
Sinco, Johnson A.   
Sta. Catalina, Marilyn V.    
Sta. Teresa, Fermin Jr. A.  
Tacuycuy, Gemma Q.         
Talinio, Milagros T. 
Tamayo , Bernadette F.      
Tarriela, Ricardo Jr. I.         
Telpo, Romeo T.     
Tibe, Ann O. 
Tidalgo, Gay A.        
Tolentino, Avelino D.          
Tolito, Warren Gapar A.     
Torres, Sonia G.      
Tuason, Fernandino A.      
Tumanda, Richard D.         
Ullalim, Sally B.       
Valera, Esmeralda G.         
Vargas, Rosalina T.
Varilla, Philip A.       
Vecina, Thelma T.   
Vega , Heide M.       
Villacorte, Patrick T.
Vinta, Solomon T.   
Viray, Nomer D.       
Yonzon, Hugo III D. 
Yparraguirre, Andres Jr. N.
Yulo, Maria Kristine A.        

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *


Friday, August 27, 2010
(Cagayan State University)

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Adduru, Myrna Q.    
Areola, Leila P.        
Bagunu, Manolo Y. 
Borromeo, Emmanuel D.   
Cauilan, Mariden V.
Dayag, Gina V.        
De Leon, Agnes A.  
Maribbay, Ruperto Jr. B.    
Rapanut, Pedro O.  
Realin, Glenn Xyrus D.      
Santos, Angelo C.   
Soro, Severino Jr. P.           
Sugguiyao, Dominic Jude B.         
Taguibao, Blessie S.          
Taguinod, Isabel C.
Toribio, Corazon D.
Tumaliuan, Ferdinand P.   
Upano, Perla M.      
Valencia, Sudi G.    

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *


Saturday, July 31, 2010
(Koronadal Comprehensive National High School)

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Alba, Judith B.         
Costes, Dionisio B. 
Defensor, Cyrel S.  
Dumagpi, Antonio M.         
Estacio, Ruth L.       
Evangelista, Marilyn E.      
Ferrer, Luz Lalli L.   
Fillalan, Miguel Jr. P.         
Mabalot, Socrates A.          
Mendoza, Felina M.
Nitura, Juvy B.         
Ocon, Natividad G. 
Salada, Rosmie

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * * 


Friday, July 9, 2010
(DEPRTMENT OF ENERGY)

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Adzuara, Xerxes D.
Anunciacion, Jesus C.      
Azuelo, Paquito Ramon Jr. A.      
Balisbis, Hacer B.   
Buenviaje, Antonio G.        
Caymo, Francisco A.          
Romero, Rodela I.   
Salire, Salvador Jr. M. 

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * * 


June 6, 2010
(Nationwide)

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

1                      Aguda, Henry Rhoel R.     
2                      Aguilar, Dexter Y.    
3                      Alcantara Aquino, Rhea R.           
4                      Ali, Gamal S.
5                      Almirante, Evangeline R.  
6                      Angeles, Vicente Jose M.  
7                      Arevalo, Nathaniel S.         
8                      Atendido, Raymundo V.    
9                      Ayano, Delia M.       
10                    Barrios, Elsie T.       
11                    Bastes, Pablo Jr. M.
12                    Bautista, Melissa Marie G. 
13                    Bayocot, Arturo B.   
14                    Bedonia, Alfonso Jr. B.      
15                    Bibar, Darwin N.      
16                    Bogay, Joey L.         
17                    Boholano, Cleotilde A.       
18                    Bonghanoy, Teresita T.     
19                    Botero, Leonevee S.           
20                    Buenafe, Feliciano Jr. C.  
21                    Cabañes, Ma. Elena C.     
22                    Calo, Emelina L.     
23                    Cepe, Agustines E.
24                    Contreras, Philip C.
25                    Cortez, Lilibeth E.   
26                    Curugan, Reachel C.         
27                    Daplas, Evelyn Florina M. 
28                    Datoc, Maria Katrina G.      
29                    Dayanghirang, Azucena M.          
30                    De Castro, Jose Arturo C.  
31                    De Jesus,  Evelyn  G.         
32                    Diaz, Marivic P.       
33                    Dizon, Melchor B.   
34                    Dumagan, Jose Jr  
35                    Elandag, Rudy L.    
36                    Estadilla, Alberto F.
37                    Florendo, Elsa G.    
38                    Fontiveros, Julieta M.         
39                    Gabe, Dorothy E.    
40                    Guce, Frisco L.        
41                    Guemo, Nympha D.
42                    Husain, Mary Jean N.        
43                    Lacson, Larry DR    
44                    Lasaca, Maximo I T.
45                    Lavandero, Albert N.          
46                    Legaspi, Lakshmi I. 
47                    Lim, Perlita C.          
48                    Limsiaco, Renato Jr. L.      
49                    Lumpas, Judella R.
50                    Mabutas, Maria Imelda E.  
51                    Macalling, Madelyn L.        
52                    Madrigal, Melody O.
53                    Manuel, Reynaldo Jr. E.    
54                    Mariposque, Rodolfo J.      
55                    Marquez, Ma. Victoria E.    
56                    Matin-Aw, Allan B.  
57                    Medrano, Lolibeth R.          
58                    Mellorida, Reynaldo B.      
59                    Mohammad Isa, Abdelnazir U.     
60                    Ochavo, Salvador, Jr. O.    
61                    Oriol, Zandro Ronnie Z.     
62                    Palabyab, Nestor P.
63                    Pena, Deanna D.    
64                    Peñaranda, Aloha A.         
65                    Plan , Villamor Ventura S. 
66                    Posion, Ismael T.    
67                    Pozon, Ronaldo A. 
68                    Rapiz, Michael T.    
69                    Remo, Federico F.  
70                    Reyes, Cynthia D.  
71                    Rivera, Mylene A.   
72                    Saavedra, Randy C.           
73                    Sanchez, Ricky L.   
74                    Sarmiento, Camila C.         
75                    Silva, Dee D. 168    
76                    Solana, Josilyn S.   
77                    Soliven, Samuel R.
78                    Soriano, Solita D.    
79                    Tabil, Susan I.         
80                    Talavera, Catherine P.       
81                    Tangeres, Clint Russel A. 
82                    Torrecampo, Joel T.
83                    Trinidad, Jose Darwin M.   
84                    Urdelas, Roland G. 
85                    Valdez, Siegfried Don C.   
86                    Zambales, Rolyn Q.

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * * 


May 22, 2010
(Eurotel)

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Aguinaldo, Emelita C.            
Curtiz,  Vicente Y.
Javillonar, Ma. Cecilia N.   
Lee, Renato Jr  W.  
Navaluna, Edwin Romel N.          
Navaluna, Michico Venus A.        
O'brien, Cecile Kristin VG 
Pechardo, Evelyn S.          
Tamoria, Nilo B.       
Unlayao, Ronita A. 

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *


March 26, 2010

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Abrenica, Felixberto F.       
Baliton, Fructuoso C.         
Callejo, Herminia  B.          
Cebrano, Venerando C.    
Cuna, Juan Miguel T.        
Dato, Ian Norman E.          
Diaz, Jose Andres L.          
Dulnuan, Joylyn P.
Fernandez, Jesus P.          
Gatchalian, Ma. Theresa C.          
Goco, Cefelene R.  
Laureta-Agustin, Leila T.   
Lopez, Ella Blanca B.         
Loyac, John G.        
Marcos, Marni Jr. C.
Naguit, Ronald A.   
Pata, Onassis D.     
Sales, Anthony C.  
Teng, Jason C.           

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * * 


January 29, 2010

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Abao, Nancy H.       
Alvarez, Ruby U.     
Amper, Wilson M.   
Aruta, Magdalena B.          
Chua, Mary Grace R.         
Crisostomo, Mary Rose M.
Cunanan, Dennis L.          
Dumlao, Maria Corazon C.           
Gatchalian, Zhielah Ritz C.          
Ladip, Joseph C.     
Lukang, Sharon B. 
Macaraeg, Alejo F.  
Paje, Nancy D.V.    
Patnaan, Cresencio G.      
Pendaliday, Sukarno D.    
Pepito, Colita E.      
Rosales, Gladys F. 
Ruiz, Rowena Candice M.
Sabio, Cecilia J.      
Santos, Edward Joseph D.L.        
Saturno, Marilou M.
Zozobrado, Jesus Joseph III P.    

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * * 


October 3, 2009
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

1          Abao, Rayfrocina T.  
2          Abellana, Rosell P.   
3          Acasio, Elena M.       
4          Almaden, Florence E.           
5          Atienza, Erlinda A.    
6          Bacleon, Lewelyne S.           
7          Basul, Jane C.
8          Batistil, Felisa B.        
9          Belza, Concepcion G.           
10        Berte, Gilda G.          
11        Cerez, Jose O.           
12        Cornites, Arsenio Jr. T.        
13        Dedumo, Marilou B.
14        Dolores, Tessie C.     
15        Doysabas, Cresencio Jr H.   
16        Ensomo, Marilytte N.           
17        Fetalvero, Evelyn R. 
18        Galanida, Karen L.    
19        Galela, Corsino Jr. M.          
20        Gayrama, Gilbert L.  
21        Geraldino, Linda T.   
22        Macasocol, Lorenzo O.        
23        Manliguis, Matilde J.
24        Mativo, Jeanie L.      
25        Meehleib, Filipina F. 
26        Mozo, Myrna E.        
27        Pacon, Adelaida S.   
28        Papeleras, Lope C.   
29        Paqueo, Julia T.        
30        Pontiveros, Fabian Jr. C.      
31        Real, Ma. Teresa M. 
32        Reveche, Israel B.     
33        Reyes, Rita S.
34        Sanchez, Cristina P. 
35        Sarita, Imelda G.       
36        Su, Gregoria T.         
37        Taruc, Harem L.        
38        Tiujongco, Juliet C.   
39        Ugmad, Rolan R.      

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * * 


December 15, 2009
SECURITIES & EXCHANGE COMMISSION

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

1          Alcoriza, Thelma V.
2          Alfajaro, Gene James C.   
3          Baldeo, Manuel Jr. C.        
4          Barribal, Myrla B.     
5          Cabasug, Maria Lourdes S.          
6          Callangan, Justina F.        
7          Cape, Arvin M.         
8          Cruz, Joseph Francis M.   
9          Ilas, Josephine L.    
10        Jorge, Julieanne R.
11        Montelibano, Ma. Cristina T.         
12        Ranada, Joanne L. 
13        Rogero-Gavino, Lindeza R.              

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *

December 11, 2009

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

1          Abungan, Anselmo C.       
2          Acompañado, Jose Luis A.           
3          Aguilar, Alexander Hilario G.        
4          Albay, Venus S.      
5          Alcantara, Leonardo Jr.  V.
6          Alfonso, Arnulfo A. 
7          Angay, Mario C.      
8          Aposin, Miguel Mac D.       
9          Avila, Alex V.           
10        Briola, Salvador Jr. D.        
11        Buenavides, Francisco R. 
12        Cabucos, Denis C. 
13        Cañete, Antonietto Y.         
14        Castaños, Myrna T.
15        De Leon, Karen P.  
16        De Paz, Fernando C.         
17        Dean, Amelia S.      
18        Destura, Marlo V.    
19        Dolot, Gilbert D.       
20        Encarnacion, Jessamyn O.          
21        Gagate, Ross Werle Bryan P.       
22        Gatchalian, Rogel C.          
23        Hipolito, Rafael G.  
24        Lasar, Jaime L.        
25        Leyretana, Robert Nomar V.         
26        Lim, Christopher T. 
27        Lopez, Felix E.         
28        Madrero, Mario M.   
29        Malic, Maja Gratia L.           
30        Martin, Editha L.      
31        Matugas, Francisco Jose II F.       
32        Mendoza, Elizabeth S.       
33        Moreno, Jose Jesus P.      
34        Ona, Victor Gabriel M.        
35        Pascasio, Randolph A.      
36        Pedroso, Randy R. 
37        Santos, Eduardo Alejandro O.     
38        Taiño, Ma. Carolina V.       
39        Tan, Rosalina L.      
40        Tia , Annblyth B.     
41        Ty, Ma. Theresa P.  
42        Villar, Maria Mildred A.     

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *


November 20, 2009
BANKO SENTRAL NG PILIPINAS

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

1          Bayangos, Veronica B.      
2          Deleña, Ma. Rosario N.     
3          Dimapilis, Divina C.           
4          Dondonilla, Adela L.          
5          Dueñas, Maria Teresa S.   
6          Giron, Ma. Rosario B.         
7          Jara, Onofre J.         
8          Lasala, Alicia D.      
9          Madrid, Michael M. 
10        Miranda, Manuel A.
11        Paje, Marlyn J.         
12        Redoblado, Jade Eric T.    
13        Rigodon, Natividad C.        
14        Rodrigo, Rosario V.
15        Santos-Madrid, Florabelle M.        
16        Tan-Cimafranca, Annaliza G.      

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *


October 23, 2009

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

1          Agmata, Amely D.   
2          Ala, Tommy A.         
3          Bombeta, Virgilio D.L.        
4          Cabral, Wilfredo E. 
5          Calimlim, Julieta S.
6          Cruz, Imelda DJ      
7          Daskeo, George D. 
8          De Ocampo, Clyne B.        
9          Dizon, Reynaldo C.
10        Enriquez, Ric G.      
11        Famadico, Napoleon S.     
12        Felix, John B.          
13        Frigillana, Aleta A.  
14        Gaerlan, Racquel A.           
15        Garcia, Edwin F.     
16        Gatinao, Imelda F.
17        Gerial, Nerissa M.   
18        Herrera, Maria Elena Y.     
19        Lagura, Joseph Irwin A.     
20        Lopez-Dee, Augusto C.     
21        Lucas, Perla V.        
22        Pamienta, Victoria R.         
23        Panlilio, Geraldine M.        
24        Pascual, Germelina H.      
25        Reyes, Roberto Celestino R.        
26        Sales, Ferdinand B.           
27        Sunio, Leah P.        
28        Sydiongco, Paula Paz M.  
29        Tan, Diomedes M.  
30        Velasquez , Gloria P.
31        Ysulan, Bernardo D.          

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *


August 28, 2009

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

1          Abadu, Oscar Jr B.  
2          Abundo, Ricky M.   
3          Africa, Dickenson Y           
4          Almira, Ignacio R.   
5          Bergado, Sarah Monica E.
6          Bergado, Sundy N. 
7          Bitonio, Benedicto Ernesto Jr. R. 
8          Bungubung, Reynaldo M.
9          Cabreza, Jocelyn DG.        
10        Ching, Margaret C. 
11        Dequito, Marilyn D.O.         
12        Dinglasa, Ernesto D.          
13        Dumlao, Eufrosina O.        
14        Dumlao-Amis, Carolyn C. 
15        Ecarma, Beverly A. 
16        Estropia, Eric T.       
17        Fadriquela, Arturo E.          
18        Gali, Franklin V.      
19        Macalalag, Hector Jr. De Nartia    
20        Madriaga, Perlita C.
21        Magpantay, Digna P.         
22        Miciano, Celia Milagros T. 
23        Mojica, Judith M.     
24        Montealto, Jay S.    
25        Navarro, Dexter L.   
26        Pagalilauan, Jaime M.       
27        Parrel, Rudylia C.   
28        Saet, Herminia N.   
29        Sanchez, Enric T.   
30        Santos, Diosdado Jr. R.     
31        Santos, Lucino Jr. G.          
32        Servando, Nathaniel T.      
33        Sunico, Raul M.      
34        Vera, Ma. Theresa DG       
35        Villamala, Margarita S.       
36        Yumul, Lorna A.      

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *


June 28, 2009

LIST OF PASSERS
(in alphabetical order)

Abas, Michael C.
Abellera, Louela Lynne M.            
Abrigo, Ronald S.                           
Alano, Pelagia D.C.                        
Albaño, Manuel P.                          
Alegre, Redentor M.           
Alibuyog, Neri Anne M.     
Aliping, Susana C. 
Alonzo, Carmina Barbosa 
Alzate, Aiza D.         
Amora, Jonas D.P. 
Ampoloquio, Aimee F.       
Apostol, Renato D. 
Aprovechar, Romeo O.      
Astrologo, Candido Jr. Jove          
Babiera, Chamberlain J.   
Balagot-Paraan, Renee P.
Balarbar, Reddy C. 
Bartolay, Manuel C.
Batar, Mario V.         
Bermejo, Roel F.     
Bongo, Nimfa D.     
Borja, Roselyn A.    
Butardo, Gerardo Abulencia         
Cabrera, Eugene G.           
Cadano, Elmer Nonnatus A.        
Cantonjos, Raymundo M. 
Capongcol, Mylene C.       
Carlos, Celia C.       
Cerbito, Wilson Asis De     
Cerrer, Vivian R.     
Cruz, Leslie Anna N.          
Dagatan, Bianito A.
Del Rosario, Gerardo F.     
Dela Cruz, Gilda R.            
Dela Torre, Jalilo O.
Delute, Dida M.       
Demavivas, Cynthia G.      
Densing, Prudencio Jr.  B.
Diamante, Raymundo III B.          
Dulcero, Maria Victoria S.  
Eusebio, Pauline Theresa Dyogi 
Fernandez, Claro P.           
Flores, Romelito G. 
Fragada, Joselin Marcus E.          
Furia, Jose Eric C.  
Gelera, Francis Angelo S. 
Gomez, Jose Dominador Jr.  C.   
Gomez, Jose Edgardo, Jr. A.        
Gonzales, Violeta M.          
Gonzalez, Sonia B.
Hermosa, Ofelia R. 
Ibay, Merlita R.         
Ignacio, Jasmine D.L.        
Inopia,  Mary Jane T.          
Isip, Marcia Gibe     
Javier, Elinor N.       
Jimenez, Salustiano T.      
Judan, Yolanda Posadas  
Labella, Emmanuel C.       
Lanuza, Lorna D.    
Laranjo, Felisa  G.
Lauron, Margaret Mary C.  
Legaspi, Sulpicio Henry Jr M.       
Leonardo, Oliver O.
Leones, Jonas R.    
Linga, Josielyn M.   
Liobet, Anthony H.  
Llovit, Gilbert M.       
Lopez, Ramon S.    
Lumauan, Ninia P. 
Maalindog, Norma L.          
Macapili, Lorenzo G.          
Magan, Mariza S.    
Magno, Amelinda S.          
Malateo-Dawayan, Jennilyn G.    
Manguiat, Lydia Soriano   
Manlangit, Arnulfo A.         
Masorong, Edgar A.
Matibag, Carlito M.  
Mayor, Stevenson K.          
Meris, Carmel F.      
Mojado, Jose Romasanta 
Mondia, Grace N.    
Montero, Raul C.     
Nidea, Loida N.       
Obas, Omar A.         
Olivo, Jimmy M.       
Ompad, Eduardo A.
Origenes, Bernardita S.     
Pacumba, Evangeline I.    
Pallado, Danny L.   
Pama, Jazmin C.    
Pantojan, Paulo S. 
Paquingan, Norberto R.    
Paz, Daivy Jardyn C.          
Pedrosa, Cresencia V.       
Peña, Ariel B.          
Peralta, Meilrose  B.           
Pimentel, Chrisa Sheila I. 
Quesada, Elizabeth E.       
Quevedo, Frederico P.       
Ramirez, Luis S.     
Reyes, Gealdina E.
Reyes, Josephine S.          
Rillorta, Ma. Saddy Mila Ena B.    
Rodriguez, Trinidad A.       
Rosas, Fidela M.     
Salazar, Percy G.    
Salcedo, Ferdinand S.       
Sancho, Roel A.      
Saño, Stefani C.     
Sinsuat, Datu Mama Jr S. 
Soriano-Cononizado, Mary Ann A.         
Tabangay, Roy D.   
Tabiando, Stanley Carranza         
Tondares, Jose Edison C. 
Uytico, Ramir B.      
Veran, Marie Cielo T.         
Yap, Allan B.
Ynclino, Carmelita R.         

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *


Department of Energy
March 29, 2009

Añano, Romeo S.
Ariola, Herminio A.
Balderas, Consolacion E.
Bariso, Carmencita A.
Bernal, Rogelio B.
Cempron, Exequiel C.
Corsiga, Diosdado A.
Davalos, Roberto M.
Ejercito, Thelma B.
Go, Lisa S.
Pamaos, Isidro B.
Papa, Ana Rosa D.
Rivera, Nora I.
Salvador, Shirley J.
San Diego, Sonia Banaag
Santos, Ramon G.
Villareal, Ferdinand P.

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *


Walk-in CES Examination Result
March 27, 2009

Albani, Adzhar Aidarus
Balaqui, Rodrigo Jr. Flores
Bonifacio, Lauro Del Rosario
Cuenco, Maria Carmen Perez
De Leon, Angeles Torio
Delos Reyes, Antonio Pading
Deuna, Aniceta Gonzales
Enerio-Traya, Ira Mae Montillano
Gonzales, Isma Castel
Grande, Archie Alzaga
Isidro, Alona Holgado
Labaon, Chona Bayucot
Lansang, Noel Larabi
Membreve, Modesto Guisado
Palisoc, Sarah Pilar
Polita, Meleda Hernandez
Saboy, Marilyn Dasmariñas
Salaya, Ma. Angela Mirabel
Salazar, Merwin Hilvano
Tabangin, Elenita Julia Alonso
Tamayo, Toni June Aguirre

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *


Department of Labor and Employment
February 21, 2009

Brimon, Katherine Briguera
Gonzales, Joel Mares
Hornilla, Patricia Polintan
Jamora, Gerardine Abella
Julian, Jay Tabo
Pastrana, Ramon Lamberto Calderon
Rey, Jocelyn Portento
Robles, Alfredo Jr. Afuang
Tana, Jeanette Diocena
Valderrama, Ma. Celeste Marquez

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *


Department of Trade and Industry
February 18, 2009

Arbo, Maria Theresa Avenido
Avila, Ma. Fe Jocson
Beleña, Asisclo Tolete
Buyao, Malerna Coles
Dita, Marites Natividad
Gacho, Doris Umali
Lipae, Al-Zamir Isahac
Mendoza, Maria Aurora Averilla
Mendoza, Rosa Pilipinas Magadia
Mombael, Jenny Ponchinlan
Nuñez, Michael Burgos
Sarsalejo, Roger Dabalos
Yusi, Marcela Zapanta

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *


Walk-in CES Examination Result
January 30, 2009

Abrera, Roberto Rodriguez
Bernardes, Romulo Villegas
Escalona, Judy Anne Doctor
Leybag, Ester Alaan
Vitug, Jesus Maria Yaptangco

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *


Department Based Written Exam
Department of Agrarian Reform
November 19, 2008

Baul, Maria Theresa Asidre
Dizon, Arnel Samia
Fernandez, Ricardo Balolong
Osias, Resty Cosipag
Ponce, James Arsenio Ovilla

* * * * * N O T H I N G   F O L L O W S * * * * *


Written Examination
August 17, 2008

 

A
Abellera, Pablito M., Acorda, Dennis Bernard N., Alejandro, Bernardo Rafaelito IV R., Alvarado, Charito A., Andrada, Jude Anthony A., Angeles, Ferdinand O., Apita, Raymond O., Arbon, Maria Elena C., Arevalo, Zenaida L., Ariaga , Ernesto Jr. C., Aspacio, Lyndon P., Asueta, Wilson C., Asuncion, Myrna Clara B., Aydinan, Socorro Q.

B
Bajao, Adonis R., Banquerigo, Edwin O., Baquiran, Jennifer A., Batausa, Leticia C., Bayate, Drusila Esther E., Belandres, Frederick Fern M., Bercero, Jonathan S., Borcillo, Elena M.

CD
Calumpang, Maria Renee Sol D., Canastillo, Ever U., Caparas, Donna Lynn A., Cardona, Christine M., Cariño, Christine June P., Cariño, Mylah Faye Aurora B., Catalan, Rodillo R., Catapang, Gregorio Pio Jr. P., Celindro, Nadine C., Cesista, Eleazar C., Cheng, Sherri Lynn S., De Gracia, Victor Jr. G., De Sagun , Priscila C.,
Decampong, Ben-Ali B., Delos Reyes, Ma. Luz M., Doller, Stella N.

EFGHIJK
Enriquez, Virginia N., Ensomo, Alilo Jr. C., Esperanza, Nelly L., Estanislao, Elvira V., Fabella, Lyra Gracia L., Fabian, Michael Dodjie R., Faustino, Edgar Ryan S., Gabriola, Noel B., Gervacio, Lazaro IV D., Guznian, Rizalyn A., Hautea, Rustan A., Jayme, Opiniano Jr. M., Koval, Amethya D.

LMN
Lacas, Ivy F., Lattao, Fely C., Lazo, Alfredo A., Luminarias, Evangel M., Lupian, Virginia T., Maggay, Jesus B., Malayang, Dan V., Manalili, Jennifer J., Mangaoang, Jonathan P., Marasigan, Mario C., Marcelang, Joven C., Martin-Funelas, Criselda S., Mendoza, Augusto R., Merrera, Brando F., Milla, Lily Freida M., Morales, Jimmy B., Morata, Jovie O., Mortega, Cielito L., Mulato, Jose M., Murillo, Ma. Thelma D., Narne, May Jean A., Natividad, Jose Eduardo L., Newman, Minerva B., Nicer, Daniel M.

OPR
Ocfemia, Eva S., Padilla, Alvic M., Pajaron, Arvin H., Palmon, Elena P., Pasion, Noel DG, Pilorin, Elizabeth P., Ramos, Lealyn A., Rengel, Victor Richard J., Reside, Evelyn Victoria E., Reyes, Allan Jose T., Reynoso, Leonardo C., Ricardo, Ronald Allan D., Ridao, Phlorita A., Rodriguez, Von F.

STUVWXYZ
Sampang, Sammy P., San Juan, Bayani C., Sapnu, Leonarda D., Satin-Vivas, Marmarie P., Simbulan, Susan B., So, Robert Louie P., Tampos, Tarcisia A., Tampus, Da Ylinda J., Tan, Wilburn Jr. L., Teleron, Elaine R., Tioseco, Ma. Soledad L., Torre, Nicolas III D., Triambulo, Felix Romy A., Umali, Lorna V., Valones, Irene D., Vengua, Dante M., Vidal-Villaluz, Aline Ruth R., Villaflor, Rolando D., Visey, Feliz A., Vitug, Teresita L., Zipagan, Mateo B.

 

 

Copyright (C) 2011